Original Music Composer
Danny Elfman
Production Design
Norman Reynolds
Sound Designer
Christopher Boyes
Director of Photography
Stephen H. Burum
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rydstrom
First Assistant Director
Nick Moore
Costume Design
Penny Rose
Dialogue Editor
Michael Silvers
ADR Editor
Michael Silvers
Special Effects Supervisor
Eric Allard
Location Manager
Sandrine Ageorges
Sound Mixer
David Crozier
Main Title Theme Composer
Lalo Schifrin
Stunt Coordinator
Greg Powell
Supervising Art Director
Fred Hole
Original Series Creator
Bruce Geller
Makeup Artist
Jiří Farkaš
Special Effects
Ian Wingrove
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexandra Altrocchi
Stunt Double
Keith Campbell
Unit Manager
Michal Přikryl
Art Direction
Jonathan McKinstry
Casting Associate
Emily Schweber
Assistant Art Director
David Lee
Dialogue Coach
Constantine Gregory
Orchestrator
Steve Bartek
Executive Producer
Paul Hitchcock
Second Unit Director
Ernest Day
Set Designer
Dawn Swiderski
Assistant Editor
Simon Cozens
Theme Song Performance
Adam Clayton
Theme Song Performance
Larry Mullen Jr.
Aerial Camera
Michael Kelem
Makeup Effects
Rob Bottin
Production Accountant
David Kerney
Associate Producer
J.C. Calciano
Extras Casting
Kenneth Chamitoff
Supervising Sound Editor
Tom Bellfort
Steadicam Operator
Larry McConkey
Title Designer
Kyle Cooper
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Margaret Prentice
Wardrobe Supervisor
Ken Crouch
Set Costumer
Sarka Zvolenska
Costume Supervisor
Hana Kučerová
Set Decoration
Peter Howitt
Visual Effects Art Director
George Hull
Still Photographer
Richard Blanshard
Digital Compositors
Stéphane Bidault
Script Supervisor
Diana Dill
Sound Effects Editor
Christopher Scarabosio
Visual Effects Editor
Michael Gleason
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Knoll
VFX Director of Photography
Kim Marks
Assistant Location Manager
Nicolas Foulatier
Location Scout
Olivier Servanin
Production Manager
Christine Bodelot
Camera Operator
Gordon Hayman
Production Assistant
Phil Stoole
Unit Publicist
Kathy Orloff
Digital Compositor
Ed Hawkins
First Assistant Director
Chris Soldo
Second Second Assistant Director
Paul Bernard
Clapper Loader
Peter Batten
Visual Effects Designer
Dan Glass
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Steve Slanec
Color Timer
Dennis McNeill
Assistant Production Coordinator
Marianne Jenkins
Visual Effects
Eve Ramboz
Visual Effects Camera
Robert Hill
Sound Recordist
Philip Rogers
Production Illustrator
Tony Chance
Stunt Double
Sarah Franzl
Utility Stunts
Lee Millham
Boom Operator
Clive Copland
Utility Sound
John Casali
Unit Production Manager
Steve Harding
Assistant Costume Designer
Kirsten Hecktermann
Special Effects Technician
Trevor Butterfield
Post Production Supervisor
Ruth Hasty
Assistant Sound Editor
Jessica Bellfort
Costume Design
Timothy Everest
Digital Effects Supervisor
Kim Libreri
Visual Effects Producer
Roni McKinley
Second Assistant Director
Michael Stevenson
Art Department Coordinator
Kate Garbett
First Assistant Camera
Rawdon Hayne
Software Engineer
Graham Bartram
Special Effects Coordinator
Douglas D. Kelley
Transportation Captain
Zdenek Flídr
Best Boy Electric
Ron Shane
Production Coordinator
Patsy de Lord
3D Modeller
Mathew C. Judd
Dressing Prop
Colin Thurston
Negative Cutter
Theresa Repola Mohammed
Assistant Camera
Sandra Dillon
Visual Effects Editor
Russ Woolnough
Contact Lens Technician
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Supervising Carpenter
Tom Martin
Pyrotechnician
Karl Nettmann
Project Manager
Stephen Sobisky
Assistant Director
Oldřich Mach
Third Assistant Director
Kate Hazell
Concept Artist
Jim Feldman
Special Effects Assistant
David j Watson
Wardrobe Assistant
Verity Jackson
Location Assistant
Hugh Gourlay
Accountant
Stefano Priori
Assistant Accountant
John Eccleston
Digital Effects Producer
Sharon Lark
Executive Assistant
Mickey McDermott
Key Production Assistant
Martin Sebik
Production Secretary
Pavlina Prikrylova
Technical Advisor
Sue Doucette