Original Music Composer
Carter Burwell
Executive Producer
Karen Rosenfelt
Director of Photography
Elliot Davis
Set Decoration
Gene Serdena
Sound Designer
Frank Gaeta
Supervising Sound Editor
Frank Gaeta
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Frank Gaeta
Foley Artist
Catherine Harper
Foley Artist
Christopher Moriana
Second Unit Director of Photography
Patrick Loungway
Sound Effects Editor
Roland N. Thai
Director
Catherine Hardwicke
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Leslie Shatz
Art Direction
Ian Phillips
Executive Producer
Marty Bowen
Costume Design
Wendy Chuck
Executive Producer
Michele Imperato
Unit Production Manager
Michele Imperato
Screenplay
Melissa Rosenberg
Stunt Coordinator
Andy Cheng
Second Unit Director
Andy Cheng
Executive Producer
Guy Oseary
Co-Producer
Jamie Marshall
First Assistant Director
Jamie Marshall
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Michael Viglietta
Foley Editor
Patrick Giraudi
Digital Effects Supervisor
Geoffrey Hancock
Stunt Double
Helena Barrett
ADR Recordist
Greg Zimmerman
Stunt Double
Alice Rietveld
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Kidd
First Assistant Editor
Kindra Marra
Key Makeup Artist
Jeanne Van Phue
ADR Voice Casting
Georgia Simon
Costume Supervisor
Dana Kay Hart
ADR Supervisor
Paul Timothy Carden
Makeup Artist
Rolf John Keppler
Music Editor
Adam Milo Smalley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jamison Scott Goei
Steadicam Operator
George Billinger III
Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Brimer
Visual Effects Producer
Jinnie Pak
Visual Effects Producer
Petra Holtorf
Key Hair Stylist
Mary Ann Valdes
Still Photographer
Deana Newcomb
Sound Effects Editor
Rickley W. Dumm
Unit Publicist
Peter J. Silbermann
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Marshall Garlington
Script Supervisor
Judi Townsend
Dolby Consultant
Thom 'Coach' Ehle
Dialogue Editor
Sarah Payan
Property Master
Cynthia Nibler
CG Artist
Earl Paraszczynec
Visual Effects Editor
Lara Ramirez
Digital Compositor
Mark Maccora
Dialogue Editor
David Grant
Additional Hairstylist
Catherine Childers
Storyboard Artist
Philip Keller
Casting Associate
Lisa Zagoria
Assistant Sound Editor
Joe Lemola
Music Supervisor
Alexandra Patsavas
Post Production Supervisor
Angel Pine
ADR Recordist
Travis MacKay
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Robert 'Caz' Duffy
Art Direction
Christopher Brown
Scoring Mixer
Michael Farrow
Boom Operator
Richard Bullock Jr.
Editorial Production Assistant
Joshua Raymond Lee
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nicholas Elwell
Set Designer
Camille M. Bratkowski
Music Coordinator
Kasey Truman
Transportation Coordinator
Robert K. Johnson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Harrison Marks
Second Assistant Director
Greg Hale
Storyboard Artist
Mark Vena
Compositor
Daniel Cairnie
Additional Hairstylist
Laura Connolly
First Assistant Editor
Alan Z. McCurdy
Visual Effects Coordinator
Steve Won
Special Effects Coordinator
Andy Weder
Compositor
Thomas Rosseter
Compositing Supervisor
Mark Casey
Set Dresser
Philip Blackburn
Compositor
Ricardo Quintero
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Nate Goodman
Sound Mixer
Glenn Micallef
Digital Compositor
Ahren Thomas
Location Manager
Catherine Kagan
Second Second Assistant Director
Lynne Martin
First Assistant "B" Camera
Bruce Robinson
Visual Effects Editor
Jerome Bakum
Second Assistant Director
Thomas Coe
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bill George
Construction Coordinator
Lars Petersen
Visual Effects Producer
Jeanie King
Compositing Supervisor
Moritz Eiche
Payroll Accountant
Cathy Marshall
First Assistant "A" Camera
David Galbraith