Sound Effects Editor
Doug Jackson
Director of Photography
Adam Greenberg
Original Music Composer
Lalo Schifrin
Unit Publicist
Bronwyn Preston
Costume Design
Sharen Davis
Production Design
Robb Wilson King
Stunt Coordinator
Jackie Chan
Stunt Coordinator
Terry Leonard
Second Unit Director
Terry Leonard
Supervising Sound Editor
Tim Chau
Producer
Jonathan Glickman
Producer
Arthur M. Sarkissian
Casting
Nancy Green-Keyes
Art Direction
Thomas Fichter
Set Decoration
Lance Lombardo
Set Dressing Artist
Lance Lombardo
Music Supervisor
Happy Walters
Executive In Charge Of Production
Carla Fry
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Jody Levin
Executive Producer
Jay Stern
Co-Executive Producer
Leon Dudevoir
Associate Producer
James M. Freitag
First Assistant Director
James M. Freitag
Unit Production Manager
Wayne Morris
Associate Producer
Wayne Morris
Second Unit Director of Photography
Mike Benson
Sound Mixer
Kim H. Ornitz
ADR Recordist
Jeanette Browning
Dialogue Editor
Albert Gasser
Dialogue Editor
John Kwiatkowski
Makeup Artist
Melanie Hughes
Key Makeup Artist
Melanie Hughes
Sound Effects Editor
David Kern
Stunt Coordinator
Nicky Li Chung-Chi
Key Hair Stylist
Larry Waggoner
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chuck Comisky
Sound Effects Editor
Nancy MacLeod
Stunt Coordinator
Sam Wong Ming-Sing
Music Editor
Steve Mccroskey
Foley Artist
Laura Macias
Foley Artist
Gregg Barbanell
Assistant Director
Kenneth Siao Wai-Keung
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy D'Addario
Still Photographer
Bob Marshak
"A" Camera Operator
William D. Barber
Dialogue Editor
Jim Brookshire
Set Designer
Patte Strong-Lord
Steadicam Operator
Colin Anderson
"B" Camera Operator
Colin Anderson
Script Supervisor
Haley McLane
Location Manager
J. Marc Strachan
Chief Lighting Technician
Robert Jason
Visual Effects Producer
C. Marie Davis
Sound Designer
Donald J. Malouf
Supervising Sound Editor
Donald J. Malouf
Assistant Editor
Chris Jackson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom E. Dahl
Boom Operator
Gary A. Theard
Assistant Editor
Douglas Kunin
Makeup Artist
Rebecca Alling
Assistant Editor
Laura Steiger
Hairstylist
Paul Anthony Morris
Supervising ADR Editor
Michele Perrone
Property Master
Ritchie Kremer
Sound Effects Editor
Nils C. Jensen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeff Matakovich
Production Coordinator
Valerie Mickaelian Kucera
Post Production Supervisor
Diana Kaufman
Second Assistant Director
David Cass Jr.
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Paul Santoni
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ken Jones
Casting Assistant
Cosgrove Vincent Norstadt
Studio Teacher
Margaret L. Schlaifer
Rigging Grip
Gary Brostrom
Assistant Costume Designer
Cathy Crandall
First Assistant "B" Camera
Alan Cohen
Production Accountant
Mark J. Levenstein
Key Grip
Charles John Bukey
Color Timer
Mike Milliken
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Title Designer
Nina Saxon
First Assistant "A" Camera
Michael D. Weldon
Camera Loader
Lisa Bonaccorso
Storyboard Artist
Mark Vena
Set Dresser
Vartan 'V.T.' Tashjian
First Assistant Sound Editor
Ann L. Thornberg
Rigging Gaffer
Frank Scheidbach
Rigging Grip
Raymond Michels
Location Manager
Dianne Ketchum Friedgen
Location Scout
Nathan Polatin
Title Designer
Bohnie Avanzino
Best Boy Grip
Thomas J. Ruffner
Best Boy Grip
Rodney Veto
Costume Supervisor
Paul H. Lopez
Apprentice Sound Editor
Philip J. Slattery
Set Dresser
George Atamian
Assistant Production Coordinator
Mimi N. McGreal
Assistant Property Master
Ron Patterson
Visual Effects Producer
Reid Burns
Second Second Assistant Director
Eric Oliver
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Shai Greenberg
Construction Coordinator
Kevin Conlin
Sound Recordist
Ivan Johnson
Special Effects Coordinator
Vincent Montefusco
Assistant Editor
Michael Mahoney
First Assistant Sound Editor
Carmen Hocson Baker
First Assistant Accountant
Judy Blinick
Makeup Artist
Joanetta Stowers
Art Department Coordinator
Amy Martin
Set Dresser
Ara Darakjian
Set Dresser
Frankie Beau Lombardo