Post Production Supervisor
Gerry Robert Byrne
Sound Designer
Eugene Gearty
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Eugene Gearty
Executive Producer
Ann Ruark
Unit Production Manager
Ann Ruark
Director of Photography
Robert D. Yeoman
Costume Design
Danny Glicker
Production Design
Keith P. Cunningham
Stunt Coordinator
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
Second Unit Director
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
Executive Producer
Oren Moverman
Art Direction
Andrew Max Cahn
Foley Artist
Marko Costanzo
Music Editor
Nicholas Renbeck
Supervising Sound Editor
Nicholas Renbeck
Producer
Claire Rudnick Polstein
Boom Operator
Robert Jackson
Choreographer
Kenny Wormald
Original Music Composer
Atticus Ross
Set Decoration
Maggie Martin
Stunts
Tracy Keehn-Dashnaw
Still Photographer
François Duhamel
Assistant Art Director
Bradley Rubin
Makeup Department Head
Alessandro Bertolazzi
Costume Supervisor
Charlene Amateau
Property Master
Will Blount
Utility Sound
Rene Defrancesch
Makeup Artist
Rolf John Keppler
Art Department Coordinator
Candice Muriedas
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Jenkins
Second Assistant Camera
Noah Thomson
Leadman
Cheryl Gould Strang
"B" Camera Operator
Casey Hotchkiss
Steadicam Operator
Chris Haarhoff
Steadicam Operator
Henry Tirl
Script Supervisor
Scott Peterson
Assistant Costume Designer
Annalisa Adams
Special Effects Coordinator
Anthony Simonaitis
Construction Coordinator
Dave DeGaetano
Key Makeup Artist
Zoe Hay
Hair Department Head
Martin Samuel
Graphic Designer
Ellen Lampl
Set Dressing Buyer
Amina Allean Dieye
Rigging Gaffer
Kevin J. Lang
Foley Editor
Steven Visscher
Production Coordinator
Erin Sahlstrom
Executive Producer
Jim Lefkowitz
Greensman
Richard J. Bell
Hair Department Head
Cyndra Dunn
Assistant Art Director
Julien Pougnier
First Assistant Camera
Nick Infield
Location Manager
Boyd Wilson
First Assistant Director
Thomas Patrick Smith
Property Master
Jim Stubblefield
Second Assistant Director
Robert E. Kay
Set Dresser
Gregory Byrne
Best Boy Grip
Richard Boyle
Marine Coordinator
Rick Hicks
Production Supervisor
Alex G. Scott
Electrician
Jerry D. Knight
Hairstylist
Lauren Upshaw
Second Assistant Camera
Doug Price
Key Rigging Grip
Matthew Thomas Moles
Production Assistant
Sam Patton
Camera Loader
Diana Ulzheimer
Costumer
Caroline Patterson
Best Boy Electric
Craig Molsberry
Electrician
Michael Kennedy
Assistant Location Manager
Jim Small
Assistant Production Coordinator
Blake Nabavi
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Oliver Ponce