Costume Design
Michael Kaplan
First Assistant Director
Aldric La'Auli Porter
Production Design
Kevin Ishioka
Director of Photography
Salvatore Totino
Camera Operator
Salvatore Totino
Art Direction
David Storm
Visual Effects Producer
Henrik Fett
Orchestrator
Steve Bartek
Original Music Composer
Chris Bacon
Sound Effects
Steve Bissinger
Stunt Coordinator
Stephen A. Pope
Camera Operator
Kent Harvey
Makeup Department Head
Stacy Kelly
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Beau Borders
Supervising Art Director
Kelly Curley
Temp Music Editor
Del Spiva
Music Editor
Joseph S. DeBeasi
Executive Producer
Douglas C. Merrifield
Executive Producer
Aaron L. Gilbert
Best Boy Grip
Richard Elias
Makeup Department Head
Mike Smithson
Location Coordinator
Scott Trimble
Costume Supervisor
John Casey
Art Department Coordinator
Lindsay Good
Visual Effects Producer
Magdalena Wolf
Conceptual Design
Joseph Hiura
Executive Producer
Jason Cloth
Still Photographer
Patti Perret
Visual Effects Producer
Ineke Majoor
Assistant Property Master
Drew Guajardo
Construction Coordinator
Randall S. Coe
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Harvey
Location Manager
David Thornsberry
Set Designer
Jessica Stumpf
Lighting Technician
Joseph Paolucci Jr.
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Babcock
Scenic Artist
Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones
Camera Operator
Will Arnot
Property Master
Edward J. Borasch Jr
Additional Camera
Greg Morris
Camera Operator
Zachary Sieffert
Additional Camera
Michael Applebaum
Producer
Deborah Liebling
Animation Supervisor
Nicholas Tripodi
Lead Animator
Matt Weaver
Special Effects
Christopher Walsh
Hairstylist
Alexis Continente
Video Assist Operator
James Allen Sheppard
Script Supervisor
Suzanne C. Swindle
Storyboard Artist
Robert Consing
Construction Foreman
Brad Quintana
Production Sound Mixer
Chris Welcker
Assistant Art Director
Alice Alward
Supervising Art Director
Chris Craine
Special Effects Supervisor
Mark Hawker
Hair Department Head
Marie Larkin
Production Supervisor
Robert Mazaraki
Music Editor
Andrew Silver
Graphic Designer
Christopher Isenegger
Stunt Double
Erik Schultz
Stunt Coordinator
Giedrius Nagys
Visual Effects Compositor
David Edwards
First Assistant Camera
Kraig Swisher
Creature Design
Daniel Carrasco
Set Designer
Daniel Frank
Set Designer
Nicole Reed LeFevre
Assistant Costume Designer
Sara O'Donnell
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tefft Smith
Concept Artist
Karl Lindberg
Location Production Assistant
Benjamin Hilton
Visual Effects Compositor
Marten Blumen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Josh Simmonds
Costume Illustrator
Clint Schultz
Digital Compositor
Fernando Guerrero Jr.
Dolly Grip
Kenneth Coblentz
Drone Pilot
Louie Northern
Boom Operator
Guillaume Beauron
Techno Crane Operator
Richard T. Hoover
Location Manager
Shaun Gavin
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Sienna Pinderhughes
Set Dresser
Patrick McGuire
Key Makeup Artist
Stacey Perry
Storyboard Artist
Danny Donahue
Special Effects Technician
Edward Joubert
Stunt Double
Rissa Rose Kilar
Utility Stunts
Ryan Sturz
Special Effects Technician
Erdwin J. Clausen Jr.
Concept Artist
Mirko Milošević
Conceptual Illustrator
Landon Lott
Visual Effects
Daniele Chindamo
Key Hair Stylist
Jennifer Jane
Assistant Property Master
John B. Wilson
Assistant Property Master
Ilya Seperich
Special Effects
Leslie Coogan
Set Designer
Jessica Alejandra Ochoa
Construction Coordinator
Marcel Worch
Special Effects
Valek Sykes
Concept Artist
Jonathan Opgenhaffen
Visual Effects Editor
William Appleby
Special Effects
Tim Miller
Casting Associate
Stefni Colle
Stunt Double
Miluette Nalin
Assistant Sound Editor
Ian Chase
Scoring Mixer
Noah Scot Snyder
Assistant Location Manager
Robert Warberg
Accounting Supervisor
Andrew Nelson
First Assistant "B" Camera
Ryosuke Kawanaka
Boom Operator
Ryan Farris
Animation Supervisor
Yuri Perrini
Drone Pilot
Daniel Waghorne
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Omond
Assistant Editor
Montrice White
Visual Effects
Jordan Bartlett
Actor's Assistant
Chris Goodson
Key Rigging Grip
Franklin Jones II
Digital Imaging Technician
Dane Brehm
Lighting Artist
Christian Sherriff-Smith
VFX Supervisor
Alex Halstead
Head of Layout
Heidy Villafane
Visual Effects Compositor
Naveen Shukla
Production Coordinator
Gavin Atilano
Additional Second Assistant Director
Zack Earl Edwards
Conceptual Illustrator
Alex Nice
Construction Buyer
Chris Kibler
Visual Effects Compositor
Raman Siddhartha
Lighting Technician
Alex Holmes
Electrician
Cole Thomas Barranco
Visual Effects Producer
Mark A. Miller
Location Manager
Andrea Babineau
Camera Trainee
Ciara Rigney
Set Decorating Coordinator
Susan Smits
Transportation Coordinator
Susan Brady Dyson
Best Boy Electric
Bradley Martin
Visual Effects Producer
Lena Bahrs
Visual Effects Supervisor
Glenn Melenhorst
Colorist
Richard Flores Jr.
Utility Stunts
Adam Rivette
Lighting Technician
Cody Pollock
Set Costumer
Heidi Bannon
Costume Supervisor
Emma Villere
Camera Intern
Keith Rubin Jr.
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Matt Guidry
Visual Effects Coordinator
Danielle Stevens
Matchmove Supervisor
Marc Purnell
Foley Artist
Biko Gogaladze
Foley Mixer
Giorgi Lekishvili
Visual Effects Compositor
Dustin Henning
Digital Imaging Technician
Francesco Sauta
First Assistant "A" Camera
Andrae Crawford
Production Assistant
Andreanna L. Jenson
Production Assistant
Brandon Jolicoeur
Production Assistant
Anna Donnell
Set Designer
Brian Schuyler
First Assistant Camera
Eoghan Fleming
Painter
Spencer J. Abadie
Special Effects
Phillip Wheatley
Third Assistant Director
Nicola Jackson
Transportation Captain
David Urich
Digital Imaging Technician
Sean Leonard
Visual Effects
Dudley Birch
Special Effects
Bobby Stenwall
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jean Huang
Second Assistant Sound
Phil Lawlor
Assistant Location Manager
Shanna Vincent
Foley Editor
Alexander Sanikidze
Actor's Assistant
Felipe Machado
Second Second Assistant Director
Ava Amundsen
Special Effects Technician
Maurice Reardon
Concept Artist
Christian Urdapilleta
Location Assistant
Steven Charpentier
Construction Foreman
Christopher Stewart
Location Assistant
Noah Bernardo
Conceptual Illustrator
Joe Studzinski
Concept Artist
Josh Viers
VFX Artist
Alexander Sokolov
Visual Effects Producer
Giulio Campiglia
Camera Trainee
Rachel Ryan
Second Assistant Director
Karen Byrne
Set Dresser
Brandon Smith
Lighting Programmer
Josh Courtney
Layout Supervisor
Vanessa Fernández
Aerial Camera
Bruce Vincent Logan
Lighting Artist
Arun Kumar Boyidapu
Special Effects
Shane Dzicek
Lighting Technician
Joey Chiappellone
Visual Effects
Chris McIntyre