Production Design
Mayne Berke
Costume Design
April Ferry
Art Direction
Jess Gonchor
Assistant Costume Designer
Donna Berwick
Director of Photography
Jean-Yves Escoffier
Music Editor
Zigmund Gron
Supervising ADR Editor
Victoria Rose Sampson
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Victoria Rose Sampson
Makeup Artist
Ilona Herman
Still Photographer
Phillip V. Caruso
Sound Designer
Leslie Shatz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Leslie Shatz
Set Designer
John P. Bruce
Executive In Charge Of Production
Carla Fry
Makeup Artist
Deborah La Mia Denaver
Original Music Composer
Anthony Marinelli
Orchestrator
Anthony Marinelli
Original Music Composer
J. Peter Robinson
Orchestrator
J. Peter Robinson
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Jody Levin
Scoring Mixer
Robert Fernandez
Orchestrator
Nicholas Dodd
Unit Production Manager
Amy Herman
Associate Producer
James M. Freitag
First Assistant Director
James M. Freitag
Set Decoration
Chuck Potter
Makeup Artist
Steve Artmont
Set Dressing Artist
Jack Forwalter
Set Dressing Artist
Scott Garrett
Executive Producer
Claire Rudnick Polstein
Sound Mixer
Kim H. Ornitz
Set Decoration
Casey Hallenbeck
Stunt Coordinator
Charlie Picerni
Stunts
Sophia M. Crawford
First Assistant Camera
Clyde E. Bryan
Stunts
Tracy Keehn-Dashnaw
First Assistant Editor
Quincy Z. Gunderson
Makeup Artist
Nicki Ledermann
Assistant Art Director
Joe Walser
Set Production Assistant
Rodney Barnes
Visual Effects Editor
Fred Toye
Storyboard Artist
David E. Duncan
Makeup Artist
Deborah K. Larsen
Special Effects Supervisor
Paul J. Lombardi
Makeup Artist
John E. Jackson
Set Costumer
Chris Burrows
Art Department Coordinator
Claire Kirk
Script Supervisor
Trudy Ramirez
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rick Ash
Lighting Technician
Mark Schwentner
Set Dressing Artist
Don Cinderella
Camera Operator
Bob Gorelick
First Assistant Editor
Devon Miller
Production Coordinator
Wendy Cox
Electrician
Michael J. Maurer
Video Assist Operator
Joel Holland
Property Master
David Gulick
Location Manager
Lauri Pitkus
Transportation Captain
Walter McClain
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Malzahn
Electrician
Charles Meere III
Video Assist Operator
Michael J. Hogan
Video Assist Operator
David Schmalz
Electrician
Chris Culliton
Camera Operator
Jim McConkey
Steadicam Operator
Jim McConkey
Lighting Technician
Michael Bauman
Construction Coordinator
Robert Bonino
Sound Recordist
Eddie Bydalek
Makeup Effects
Derek Becker
Costume Supervisor
Hope Slepak
Special Effects Coordinator
Frank Toro
Music Editor
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz
Unit Production Manager
Kim Kurumada
Transportation Coordinator
Timothy Shannon
Visual Effects
Derek Ledbetter
Camera Loader
Matthew Haskins
Special Effects
Kelly Kerby
Production Coordinator
Betty Chin
Post Production Supervisor
Claire O'Brien
Rigging Gaffer
Kevin Brown
Construction Foreman
Daniel Geary
Post Production Supervisor
David Gaines
Associate Producer
David Gaines
Production Controller
Paul Prokop
Makeup Artist
Mark Bussan
Makeup Artist
Donna Cicatelli-Lewis
Key Hair Stylist
Lisa Meyers
Production Supervisor
Mark J. Levenstein
Production Accountant
Mark J. Levenstein
Unit Production Manager
Lucille Smith
Production Supervisor
Sandra Tomita
Propmaker
William P. Bartram
Propmaker
Mark D. Berrend
Property Master
Mike Blaze
Set Dressing Artist
Tim Caprarelli
Construction Coordinator
Thomas Costabile
Assistant Art Director
David Crvelin
Construction Foreman
Daniel P. Gehry
Propmaker
Randal R. Groves
Propmaker
William G. Hoffner
Construction Foreman
Mark Mann
Construction Foreman
Sean O'Brien
Standby Painter
John J. Passanante
Propmaker
Shel Yvon Rosenthal
Propmaker
Richard Wheeler
Boom Operator
Mychal Smith
Boom Operator
Marc-Jon Sullivan
Production Manager
Elizabeth Hirsch
Visual Effects Coordinator
Abby Gail Palanker
Visual Effects Producer
Kimberly Sylvester
Best Boy Electric
Thomas M. Dangcil
Best Boy Electric
Michael 'Flash' McDonald
Lighting Technician
Chris Drechsler
Camera Loader
Robin Bursey
Location Scout
Michelle Latham
Production Intern
Lisa Lewis
Production Office Assistant
Bill Livingston
Rigging Gaffer
Robert Dolan
Transportation Coordinator
Bo Ehrig
Unit Publicist
Jeanmarie Murphy-Burke
Craft Service
Caroline Kramer
Craft Service
Gary Kramer
Craft Service
Frank McKenna
Craft Service
Michael McKenna
Driver
Joseph F. Barth Jr.
Driver
Sam Cardarelli Jr.
Driver
Jeffrey M. Drucker
Driver
Vincent J. Gargiulo
Driver
Fulton 'Greg' Gilson
Driver
Lawrence S. Hennessy
Driver
Steve Januskiewicz
Driver
Randall D. Krasomil
Driver
Stephen V. Pistone
Driver
Ervin Wayne Spowehn
Electrician
Donald M. Angst
Electrician
Francesca Cobaco
Electrician
Gordon Tadd Eto
Electrician
Ashley Kimmet
Electrician
Harold J. McClean
Electrician
Dave W. Slodski
First Assistant Camera
Steve McLean
First Assistant Camera
Tim Metivier
Grip
Christopher L. Monroe
Location Manager
Steve Dayan
Location Manager
Antoine Douaihy
Location Manager
Andrew Saxe
Post Production Assistant
Louis McGruder
Post Production Assistant
Stephen Przybylowski
Post Production Assistant
Sherry Snodgrass
Production Coordinator
Mohamed Khan
Production Coordinator
Diana E. Latham
Rigging Grip
Adam Colunga
Rigging Grip
Al Lieberman
Rigging Grip
Rex Anson Rhorer
Rigging Grip
Jeremiah Spinney
Rigging Grip
Craig Vaccaro
Set Medic
Chester Coleman
Set Production Assistant
Marc Ameruso
Set Production Assistant
Brandon Schiffman
Set Production Assistant
Katherine Walker
Stand In
Marc Kenneth Robinson
Title Graphics
Peter Koczera
Transportation Captain
Tom Heilig
Transportation Captain
Michael Helgesen
Transportation Co-Captain
Dennis Kelly
Transportation Co-Captain
Mel Langford
Transportation Co-Captain
Vic Nowak
Special Effects
Russell Berg
Special Effects
Mark Bero
Special Effects
Guy C. Feldman
Special Effects
David Kleinstein
Special Effects
Ronald W. Mathews
Special Effects
Danny Owen
Special Effects
Steve Shines
Stunts
Frankie 'G' Garbutt