Original Music Composer
Tyler Bates
Stunt Coordinator
Mick 'Stuntie' Milligan
Costume Design
Kate Carin
Set Decoration
Fred Du Preez
Casting
Christa Schamberger
Special Effects Coordinator
Tyrell Kemlo
Director of Photography
Ben Nott
VFX Supervisor
David Nelson
First Assistant Editor
Emily Chiu
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Beau Borders
First Assistant Director
Lisa C. Satriano
Production Design
Colin Gibson
Supervising Sound Editor
Darren Sunny Warkentin
Special Effects Supervisor
Cordell McQueen
Supervising Art Director
Darryl Hammer
Makeup Department Head
Christa Schoeman
Hair Department Head
Christa Schoeman
Title Designer
Aaron Becker
Stunt Coordinator
Colin Follenweider
Sound Designer
Karen Vassar Triest
Music Editor
Steven A. Saltzman
Digital Intermediate
Matt Blackshear
Steadicam Operator
Dale Rodkin
Costume Coordinator
Abigail Metcalfe
Still Photographer
Coco Van Oppens
First Assistant Sound Editor
Gayle Wesley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Billington
Script Supervisor
Reinier Smit
Supervising Sound Editor
Kelly Oxford
Music Supervisor
Laura Katz
Costume Supervisor
Joanne Walter
Special Effects Coordinator
Doug Hardy
Art Direction
Patrick O'Connor
Visual Effects Editor
Stephanie Traut
Special Effects Technician
Julian Koberman
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike F. Hedayati
Visual Effects Editor
Ryan Brassington
Visual Effects Producer
Linda Luong
Stunts
Samantha Willoughby
Boom Operator
Bruce K. Malala
Epk Camera Operator
Adam Asmal
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marco Raposo de Barbosa
Executive Producer
Jon Kuyper
Stunts
Kabelo Bouga Chalatsane
Stunts
Jacques du Plessis
Executive Producer
Kent Kubena
Executive Producer
Gary Glushon
Executive Producer
Jonathan Furman
Production Manager
Megan Korzynski
Fight Choreographer
Grant Powell
Key Makeup Artist
Natasha du Toit
Rigging Grip
Regan Mitchell
Rigging Grip
Thembekile Kebeni
Construction Coordinator
George Brain
Construction Coordinator
Gigi Potter
VFX Lighting Artist
Sean Maddock Wilkins
VFX Lighting Artist
Damien Mahoney
Additional Camera
George Loxton
Rigging Gaffer
Wiseman Dinizulu
Electrician
Nathan Erasmus
Electrician
Gordon Paterson
Electrician
Winston Jezile
Set Costumer
Terence Norman
Digital Intermediate
Griffith Davies
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Sean Dunckley
Digital Intermediate
Josh Fapp
Location Manager
Gray Sinclair
Digital Compositor
Byron Tofas
Special Effects Technician
Mxolisi Alfred Mkhutshwa
Special Effects Technician
Emil Snyman
Special Effects Technician
Sithembiso Sontshaka
Assistant Makeup Artist
Marike Liebetrau