Editor
William Goldenberg
Co-Producer
David Minkowski
First Assistant Director
K.C. Hodenfield
Director of Photography
Bojan Bazelli
Production Design
Jeffrey Beecroft
Executive Producer
Rhett Reese
Costume Design
Jany Temime
Sound Recordist
Gary Dodkin
Special Effects Supervisor
Daniel Acon
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Jana Carboni
Executive Producer
Garrett Grant
Set Decoration
Jille Azis
Matte Painter
Oliver Koch
ADR Recordist
David Lucarelli
Fight Choreographer
Andy Cheng
Executive Producer
Matthew Cohan
Co-Producer
Ildikó Kemény
Hair Designer
Nicola Mariano
Executive Producer
Paul Wernick
Co-Producer
Marco Valerio Pugini
Stunt Coordinator
Mike Gunther
Original Music Composer
Lorne Balfe
Sound Designer
Brandon Jones
Sound Mixer
Brandon Proctor
Art Direction
Anshuman Prasad
Sound Mixer
Kevin O’Connell
Sound Designer
Erik Aadahl
Sound Designer
Ethan van der Ryn
Sound Designer
Jason W. Jennings
Co-Producer
Jonathan Hook
Second Unit Director
Gregg Smrz
Hair Supervisor
Luca Saccuman
Hair Supervisor
Romina Ronzani
Second Second Assistant Director
Coalin Smith
Visual Effects
Joaquin Ludewig
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jan Krupp
ADR Supervisor
Joel Erickson
Animation Supervisor
Scott Benza
Special Effects Supervisor
Gábor Kiszelly
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard R. Hoover
First Assistant Director
Mark Cotone
Makeup Supervisor
Sharon Doyle
Special Effects Supervisor
Terry Glass
Supervising Art Director
Tamara Marini
Special Effects Coordinator
Zuzana Milfort
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Leonardo Cruciano
Makeup Artist
Jonathan Seti
Production Sound Mixer
Adrian Bell
First Assistant Director
Jason Inman
Second Assistant Director
Matti Kluttz
Foley Mixer
Peter Persaud
Foley Supervisor
Jonathan Klein
First Assistant Director
Gwyn Sannia
Key Hair Stylist
Yiotis Panayiotou
Sound Effects Editor
Malte Bieler
Special Effects
Neil Toddy Todd
Makeup Artist
Silvia Persica
Key Makeup Artist
Raffaella Iorio
Visual Effects Producer
Lee Briggs
Second Assistant Director
Attila Veres
Second Assistant Director
Tom Browne
Key Hair Stylist
Domingo Santoro
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Peter Haran
Stunt Double
Hayley Wright
Second Assistant Director
Mark Cockren
Supervising Art Director
Sebastian Schroeder
Stunt Driver
Fredric Aasbø
Hair Designer
Giuliano Mariano
Associate Producer
Katie Malott
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rebecca j Smith
Creature Technical Director
James McPhail
Third Assistant Director
George Max Trummler
Second Assistant Director
Christy Busby
Visual Effects
Nicholas M. Reynolds
Sound Effects Editor
Goeun Lee Everett
Second Assistant Director
Steven Hacker
Visual Effects Coordinator
William V. Ross
Makeup Artist
Stefania Pellegrini
Second Assistant Director
Claudia De Falco
Third Assistant Director
Yves Friedman
Second Assistant Director
Ivan Furlan
Second Assistant Director
Rosario Pucciarelli
Third Assistant Director
Anas Rawashdeh
First Assistant Director
Michael Saunders
Second Assistant Director
Lorenzo Signoretti
Assistant Director
Randi Stephan
Special Effects Coordinator
Silvia Chicoli
Special Effects Coordinator
Antongiulio Dell'Orco
Special Effects
Wolf Steiling
Compositing Lead
Pontus Albrecht
CG Artist
Normand Archambault
CG Supervisor
Omid Arzhang
Visual Effects Production Manager
Audrey Sook Yan Chan
Visual Effects Production Manager
Eugene Ting
Visual Effects
Kristian Pedlow
Set Costumer
Gilberto Siena