Executive Producer
Tom Rosenberg
Sound Mixer
Manfred Banach
Costume Design
Beatrix Aruna Pasztor
Original Music Composer
Graeme Revell
Director of Photography
Stuart Dryburgh
Supervising Sound Editor
Richard Adrian
Stunt Coordinator
Charles Croughwell
Second Unit Director
Charles Croughwell
Casting
Karen Lindsay-Stewart
Associate Producer
Henning Molfenter
Associate Producer
Charlie Woebcken
Art Direction
Marco Bittner Rosser
Art Direction
Sarah Horton
Stunts
Wolfgang Stegemann
Assistant Art Director
Stephan O. Gessler
Set Costumer
Dietke Brandt
Location Coordinator
Nina Hueskes
Production Manager
Miki Emmrich
Boom Operator
Hadon Install
Assistant Costume Designer
Alexis Scott
Production Design
Andrew McAlpine
Set Decoration
Bernhard Henrich
Art Direction
Andreas Olshausen
Casting Associate
Anja Dihrberg
Executive Producer
Van Toffler
Post Production Supervisor
Kiki Morris
Supervising Art Director
John Frankish
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bryce Brecheisen
VFX Artist
Andrew Edwards
Visual Effects Supervisor
Syd Dutton
Transportation Captain
Philipp Klausing
First Assistant Director
Lisa C. Satriano
First Assistant Editor
Gershon Hinkson
Rigging Gaffer
Ron Rakowski
Foley Artist
Robin Harlan
First Assistant Camera
Christian Almesberger
Supervising Art Director
Gary Freeman
Music Editor
Tommy Lockett
Conceptual Design
Emmanuel Shiu
Steadicam Operator
Florian Emmerich
Script Supervisor
Trudy Ramirez
Orchestrator
Dominik Hauser
Temp Music Editor
Tom Trafalski
Makeup Designer
Denise Kum
Camera Operator
Sebastian Meuschel
Still Photographer
Jasin Boland
Dialect Coach
Howard Samuelsohn
Sound Effects Editor
Bill R. Dean
Supervising ADR Editor
Hugh Waddell
Production Coordinator
Wendy Cox
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Frank Smathers
Hairstylist
Björn Rehbein
Art Department Coordinator
Ingeborg Heinemann
Aerial Director of Photography
John Trapman
Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Coatts
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Ryan Helsley
Lead Set Dresser
Christian Ehlert
Visual Effects Production Manager
Ryan Stafford
Dolby Consultant
Bryan Pennington
Assistant Editor
Ray Boniker
Costume Supervisor
Carola Raum
Unit Manager
Daniel Mattig
Dialogue Editor
Simon Coke
Hair Designer
Enzo Angileri
Unit Production Manager
Michael Scheel
Assistant Sound Editor
Christopher Alba
CG Supervisor
Shadi Almassizadeh
Special Effects Supervisor
Gerd Nefzer
Third Assistant Director
Julie Cummings
Key Hair Stylist
Jane O'Kane
Senior Animator
Bernd Angerer
Wardrobe Assistant
Daniela Backes
Production Controller
Alex Matcham
Color Timer
Michael Hatzer
Assistant Camera
Johnny Feurer
Storyboard Artist
Robin Richesson
Music Programmer
Boris Elkis
Production Executive
Stephen Emery
Art Department Assistant
Sonja Bream-Winzenried
Property Master
Marcus Haendgen
Unit Publicist
Jeanmarie Murphy-Burke
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Carsten Woithe
Foley Editor
Valerie Davidson
Visual Effects Compositor
Adam Lisagor
Digital Effects Producer
Lisa Spence
Lead Animator
Gary Abrahamian
Best Boy Grip
Glenn König
Casting Assistant
Rori Bergman
Special Effects Technician
Thomas Friedrichs
Production Accountant
Christopher Abeyta
Digital Compositors
Michael Adkisson
Greensman
Friederike Beckert
Location Manager
Mathias Braun
Location Scout
Mathias Braun
Standby Painter
Enzo Enzel
Makeup Artist
Anita Brolly
Camera Loader
Nadine Neuneier
Set Production Assistant
Kathleen Rodriguez
Transportation Coordinator
Oliver Kueper-Grobecker
Visual Effects Editor
Carrie Cassada
Editorial Production Assistant
Bergit Angermeier
Best Boy Electric
Rene Frommholz
Electrician
Matthias Dippe
Visual Effects
Lori Green
First Assistant Accountant
Michael Vasquez
Compositing Supervisor
Sonja Burchard
Assistant Production Coordinator
Silvia Lindner
ADR Recordist
Julie Altus
Rotoscoping Artist
Pallavi Devabhaktuni
Digital Colorist
N. Bantu Key
Assistant Accountant
Vladimir Fuentes
Construction Buyer
Steffi Kulse
Second Assistant Camera
Viviane Bendjus
Location Assistant
René Frotscher
Extras Casting
Marcel Dykiert
Second Second Assistant Director
Ralph Eisenmann
Textile Artist
Francine Lecoultre
Matchmove Supervisor
Tim Dobbert
Accountant
Lora Marie Taylor
Payroll Accountant
Angela Randazzo
Digital Intermediate Editor
J.W. Kompare
Costume Assistant
Gabriele Hans
Second Assistant Director
Lyda Blank
Special Props
Chris Kunzmann
Special Effects Assistant
Antje Blümel
Camera Trainee
Ole Thomas
Location Production Assistant
Philipp Abel
Matte Painter
Caroleen Green
Production Assistant
Toni-Maria Anschütz
Production Driver
Stephan Arendt
Production Secretary
Ana Keil