Pyrotechnician
David A. Poole
Property Master
Brook Yeaton
Camera Operator
Nicholas Davidoff
Supervising Sound Editor
John W. Frost
Stunt Coordinator
Phil Culotta
Screenplay
Michael Hultquist
Special Effects Supervisor
Steve Riley
Director of Photography
Nelson Cragg
Camera Operator
Lin Oeding
Stunt Coordinator
Lin Oeding
Set Costumer
Katey Ravencraft
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Eric Stolze
Local Casting
Brent Caballero
Additional Camera
Jeffery J. Tufano
Steadicam Operator
B. J. McDonnell
Post Production Supervisor
Patrick Newall
Line Producer
Patrick Newall
Script Supervisor
Kimberley Roper
Assistant Makeup Artist
Hailey Authement
Costume Design
Shawn Holly Cookson
Makeup Department Head
Lauren Thomas
Makeup Effects
Lauren Thomas
Transportation Coordinator
Morris Aroesti
Costume Supervisor
Billy Ray McKenna
Production Design
Tom Lisowski
Set Decoration
Ryan Welsch
Construction Coordinator
Marcus Turchi
Draughtsman
Matthew Gatlin
Visual Effects Producer
Tarn Fox
Hair Department Head
Marcos Gonzales
Visual Effects Supervisor
D.J. Shea
Art Department Coordinator
Danielle Poret
Supervising Sound Editor
Patrick O. Bird
Sound Effects Editor
Ryan McCabe
Visual Effects Supervisor
David B. Moulder
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marco Recuay
Still Photographer
Kimberlee Loop
Set Costumer
Michelle Toledo
Location Manager
Norris Ortolano
Set Designer
David Goodwin
Key Hair Stylist
Nicole Gaudin
Storyboard Artist
Dan Fraga
Fight Choreographer
Arnold Chon
First Assistant Camera
Wade Whitley
Music Supervisor
Joe Paganelli
Assistant Property Master
William Catania
Set Dresser
Destin M. Hebert
Extras Casting
Hank Langlois
Production Accountant
Marjorie Chodorov
Production Coordinator
Ashley Brahm
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Louis Zlotowicz
Electrician
Scott Calcagno
First Assistant Director
Chip Signore
Screenplay
Robert Martinez
Boom Operator
Steven Huerstel
Carpenter
John J. Capeville III
Sound Mixer
Daniel D. Monahan
Visual Effects Editor
Erin Nicole Wyatt
Rigging Gaffer
Brandon Swain
First Assistant Camera
David J. White II
Key Costumer
Nicole Siegenberg
Second Assistant Camera
Trevor Tufano
First Assistant "A" Camera
Marc Wiercioch
Second Assistant Camera
Charlie Nauman
Electrician
Ronald 'Ronnie' Martin
Prop Maker
Wayne J. Harrison
Prop Maker
Mark T. Henderson
Prop Maker
James J. Hershey
Script Supervisor
Sarah Duryea
Special Effects Technician
Ryan A. Riley
Digital Compositor
Chase Bickel
Compositor
Patricia O'Donnell