Producer
Robert Rodriguez
Screenplay
Quentin Tarantino
Director
Quentin Tarantino
Director of Photography
Quentin Tarantino
Producer
Quentin Tarantino
Sound Designer
Harry Cohen
Sound Effects Designer
Harry Cohen
Executive Producer
Bob Weinstein
Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein
Producer
Elizabeth Avellan
Extras Casting
Beth Sepko
Additional Editor
Joe D'Augustine
Stunt Driver
Buddy Joe Hooker
Sound Effects Editor
Dino DiMuro
Sound Effects Editor
Christopher Assells
Production Design
Steve Joyner
Costume Design
Nina Proctor
Stunts
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
Stunt Coordinator
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
Visual Effects
Ken Zorniak
Script Supervisor
Martin Kitrosser
Special Effects
Greg Nicotero
Makeup Effects Designer
Greg Nicotero
Set Decoration
Jeanette Scott
Assistant Editor
Peggy Eghbalian
Makeup Effects Designer
Howard Berger
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Keller
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Sound Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Artist
James Moriana
Foley Artist
Jeffrey Wilhoit
ADR Recordist
Greg Zimmerman
Executive Producer
Shannon McIntosh
Stunt Double
Tracy Keehn-Dashnaw
Camera Operator
Jimmy Lindsey
Casting Associate
J.C. Cantu
Production Supervisor
Tracey Landon
Special Effects Coordinator
John McLeod
Electrician
Harrison Witt
Makeup Artist
Dennis Liddiard
Costume Supervisor
Jonny Pray
Electrician
Jeffrey W. Petersen
Dialogue Editor
Michael Hertlein
Dialogue Editor
Margit Pfeiffer
Supervising Sound Editor
Wylie Stateman
Key Rigging Grip
Pete Stockton
Set Designer
Jeff B. Adams Jr.
Still Photographer
Andrew Cooper
Sound Designer
Ann Scibelli
Sound Effects Designer
Ann Scibelli
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Minkler
Art Direction
Caylah Eddleblute
Set Decoration Buyer
Jennifer Long
Set Dresser
Ken Gaston-Kilgore
First Assistant "B" Camera
P.K. Munson
Script Supervisor
Pam Fuller
Sound Mix Technician
Drew Webster
Construction Coordinator
Joe McCusker
Sound Effects Editor
Peter Zinda
Sound Effects Editor
Scott Wolf
Unit Publicist
Will Casey
Hair Department Head
Tara Smith
Makeup Department Head
Tysuela Hill-Scott
Key Makeup Artist
Darylin Nagy
Art Department Coordinator
Debbie Cortez Haber
Construction Coordinator
Steve A. Hagberg
Property Master
Edward J. Borasch Jr
Scenic Artist
David Michael Ableman
Scenic Artist
Mike Walker
ADR Supervisor
Renée Tondelli
CG Supervisor
Michael Janov
Visual Effects Producer
Arin Finger
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Tudhope
Camera Operator
Stefan Tarzan
Gaffer
John 'Fest' Sandau
Steadicam Operator
Dan Kneece
Set Costumer
Brenda J. Chambers
Set Costumer
Janice Janacek
Key Set Costumer
Vanessa Nirode
First Assistant Editor
Nina Kawasaki
Transportation Coordinator
Cecil D. Evans
Key Set Production Assistant
Travis Carr
Sound Mix Technician
Eddie Bydalek
Visual Effects Producer
Amber Kirsch
Costumer
Crystal Falkner-Paysse
Special Effects Technician
Joe Montenegro
Production Coordinator
Cynthia Streit
Production Sound Mixer
Mark Ulano
Assistant Editor
Stephanie Johnson
Color Timer
Stephen R. Sheridan
Systems Administrators & Support
Shawn Wallbridge
Assistant Production Coordinator
Selena Carrillo
Rigging Gaffer
Edison Jackson
Location Manager
Logan Cooper
Best Boy Electric
James F. Cornick
Production Accountant
Mike Revell
Camera Production Assistant
Matthew McGinn
Location Manager
Steve White
First Assistant Director
Brian Bettwy
Assistant Editor
Clark Campbell
Utility Sound
Rocky Quiroz
Best Boy Grip
Richard L. Carden
Stunt Double
Karin Silvestri
Stunt Double
Chrissy Weathersby Ball
Construction Foreman
Ronald Perkins
Construction Foreman
Alan R. Serotta
Dolly Grip
Gary A. Beaird
Assistant Editor
Bethany Orlemann
Key Grip
Ferrell A. Shinnick
Graphic Designer
Kurt Volk
First Assistant "A" Camera
Sebastian Vega
Assistant Editor
Erin Michelle Hopkins
Key Rigging Grip
Rick Pratt
Special Effects Technician
Kenneth Bosse
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jennifer Mosley
Special Effects Technician
Daniel Yates
Special Effects Technician
Dirk Rogers
First Assistant Accountant
Cheri Jacobs
First Assistant Accountant
Amanda Curry
Production Accountant
Matthew K. Grigsby
Editorial Production Assistant
Eric Johnson
Second Assistant "A" Camera
April Kelley
Second Second Assistant Director
Susan Jasso
Best Boy Grip
Kurt Kornemann
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Kelly Bogdan
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Todd Smiley
Assistant Production Coordinator
Todd Green
Art Department Assistant
Mary Duque
Propmaker
Richard M. Moore
Electrician
Robert Janecka
Electrician
Matt Fliehler
Second Assistant Director
David Rimer
Production Assistant
Barbara Chennault
Special Effects Technician
Omar Torres
Assistant Property Master
Michael Semon
Construction Buyer
Carrin Welch
Painter
Jammie S. Goodman
Propmaker
Douglas Gessaman
Propmaker
Timothy W. Lobdell
Propmaker
Desmond O'Regan
Propmaker
Michael P. Weller
Propmaker
Peter Bret Lennon
Assistant Camera
Dan Hammond
Electrician
John Eschberger
Editorial Production Assistant
Matt Morrow
Location Manager
Kyle Kaufman
Special Effects Technician
Brian Cross
Special Effects Technician
Brian Montgomery
Visual Effects Coordinator
Emily Davis
Production Assistant
Adam Picchietti
Production Assistant
Denny Rubianes
Production Assistant
Greg Urich
Production Assistant
Rob DaFoe