First Assistant Director
Aldric La'Auli Porter
Supervising Sound Editor
Sean McCormack
Foley Editor
Adrian Medhurst
Steadicam Operator
Damian Church
Hairstylist
Jacklin Masteran
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Doug Delaney
Director of Photography
Toby Oliver
Script Supervisor
Jan McWilliams
Still Photographer
D. Stevens
ADR Voice Casting
Mark Sussman
Sound Effects Editor
Tom Heuzenroeder
Music Editor
Brett Pierce
Still Photographer
Hilary Bronwyn Gayle
Hair Department Head
Andre Dubois
Fight Choreographer
Tim Connolly
Makeup Department Head
Adam Brandy
Supervising Sound Editor
Will Riley
Sound Effects Editor
Paul Pirola
Visual Effects Producer
Raoul Bolognini
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg Orloff
Supervising Sound Editor
Erin Oakley
Stunts
Craig Frosty Silva
Sound Effects Editor
Duncan Campbell
Location Scout
Kei Rowan-Young
Digital Intermediate Editor
Mark Sahagun
Location Manager
Michael Haro
Stunt Coordinator
Ashlen Aquila
Visual Effects Producer
Abhishek More
Production Design
Cece Destefano
ADR Voice Casting
Patty Connolly
Production Coordinator
Jason Salzman
Visual Effects
Kondareddy Suresh
Set Decoration
Lisa Alkofer
Casting Associate
Katie Piel
Camera Operator
Myron Parran
First Assistant "B" Camera
Christine Hodinh
Executive Producer
Valerie Bleth Sharp
Boom Operator
Kurt Peterson
Art Direction
Michael Budge
Key Makeup Artist
Malika James
Electrician
Tyler Manning
Executive Producer
Jeff Morrone
Lighting Technician
Silas Robinson
Lighting Technician
Aaron Pong
Executive Producer
Jaime Primak Sullivan
Story
Jaime Primak Sullivan
Second Assistant Director
Bryan Boardley
Construction Coordinator
Vincent DeSantis
Foley Editor
Niels Gabriels
Color Timer
John St. Laurent
Still Photographer
Paul Sarkis
Drone Operator
Dexter Kennedy
Propmaker
Daniel Columbie
First Assistant "A" Camera
Brian Udoff
Extras Casting
Brandi S. Hawkins
Art Department Coordinator
Matthew Klekner
Second Assistant Director
Lillian Awa
Key Grip
Alexander Griffiths
Additional Editor
Rob Bonz
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Geoffrey Waters
Makeup Artist
Samantha Louise
Costume Design
Jason Sky Bland
Key Hair Stylist
Wankaya Hinkon
Assistant Camera
Verlon Allen III
Best Boy Grip
Andreana Davies
Best Boy Electric
Pez Zee
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lance Ranzer
Music Programmer
Hans Hafner