Producer
Paul W. S. Anderson
Story
Paul W. S. Anderson
Assistant Director
Mike Elliott
Studio Teachers
Share Stallings
Screenplay
Don Michael Paul
Director
Don Michael Paul
Production Design
Kess Bonnet
Co-Producer
Phillip J. Roth
Production Accountant
Natasha Roth
Assistant Production Coordinator
Natasha Roth
Executive In Charge Of Production
George Engel
Camera Operator
Martin Chichov
First Assistant Director
Ivan Mitov
Second Unit
Stanimir Stamatov
Stunt Coordinator
Stanimir Stamatov
Second Unit Director
Stanimir Stamatov
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Ivan Kotsev
Choreographer
Radoslav Parvanov
Boom Operator
Velizar Bagarov
Camera Operator
Georgi Raykov
Second Assistant Director
Asya Chakarova
Transportation Captain
David Roth
Set Decoration
Arta Tozzi
Costume Design
Maria Mladenova
Costume Supervisor
Georgi Petrov Yakimov
Key Costumer
Vyarka Sirkova
Script Supervisor
Stefania Velichkova
Director of Photography
Alexander Krumov
Sound Mixer
Atanas Peichev
Art Direction
Alexei Karagyaur
Graphic Designer
Nikolai Nikolov
Key Hair Stylist
Mariana Love
Art Department Coordinator
Radoslava Kostova
Visual Effects Producer
V.W. Scheich
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg Orloff
Set Costumer
Nadya Dobrikova
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gary Oldroyd
Post Production Consulting
Gary Oldroyd
Assistant Set Decoration
Asen Bozilov
Construction Coordinator
Anastas Nedelchev
Construction Manager
Anastas Nedelchev
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Valentin Valov
Steadicam Operator
Kiril Valchanov
Third Assistant Director
J.R. Esposito
Line Producer
Yanko Ushatov
Co-Producer
Greg Holstein
Digital Imaging Technician
Vasil Stefanov
First Assistant "A" Camera
Miroslav Stoilov
Stunt Coordinator
Georgi Dimitrov
Costume Design
Vladimir Yossifov
First Assistant "D" Camera
Vladislav Mateev
Digital Compositor
Stefan Rachev
VFX Artist
Venelin Marinov
Special Effects Supervisor
Yovko Dogandjiiski
Seamstress
Yordanka Orlova
Special Effects
Ludmil Ivanov
Prosthetic Supervisor
Ludmil Ivanov
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nikolay Atanasov
Production Coordinator
Milena Karova
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Atanas Temnilov
Assistant Costume Designer
Nikola Prodanov
First Assistant "B" Camera
Kaloyan Nedelchev
Special Effects
Sofia Rakova
Sound Effects Editor
Trevor Metz
Dolly Grip
Alexander Dimitrov
Assistant Editor
Lonnie A. Mathes
Special Effects Technician
Peter Nikolov
Assistant Property Master
Marin Diimitrov
Additional Editor
John Gilbert
Set Costumer
Anna Filipova
Supervising Editor
Charlie Variyski
Camera Operator
Jesse Eagle
Prosthetics
Lyudmil Nikolov
Special Effects Technician
Trayan Brankov
Carpenter
Borislav Hristov
Property Master
Asen Dimitrov
VFX Artist
Kalin Stoyanov
Graphic Designer
Natalia Kirilova
Set Dresser
Borislav Bogdanov
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Iordan Borissov
Third Assistant Director
Kristina Sakizli
Producer's Assistant
Bea Stoykova
Camera Operator
Angel Balakchiyski
VFX Artist
Konstantin Dimitrov
Digital Compositor
Milan Stoyanov
Concept Artist
Yasen Denev
Draughtsman
Krasimir Rizov
Painter
Mihaela Gavanozova
Camera Operator
Emiliyan Atanasov
Camera Trainee
Estitxu Martinez de Albeniz
Digital Imaging Technician
Delyan Kaloyanov
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Liudmil Donchev
Second Assistant Camera
Borislav Belberov
First Assistant Accountant
Katharine Duke
First Assistant "C" Camera
Mihail Kotev
Digital Compositor
Nikolay Gerjikov
Assistant Makeup Artist
Bistra Kechedjieva
Ager/Dyer
Vladislav Todorov
Production Executive
Sophia Hedlund
Seamstress
Yuliya Stoikova
Payroll Accountant
Rumyana Dyulgerska
Second Assistant "D" Camera
Radoi Nikolov
Digital Compositor
Stephen Wilson
VFX Artist
Stanimir Angelov
VFX Artist
Martin Marchev
VFX Artist
Kalin Mihaylov
VFX Artist
Sabina Yordanova
Construction Buyer
Georgi Georgiev