Editor
William Goldenberg
Additional Editor
Brian Berdan
Special Effects Supervisor
John Frazier
Original Music Composer
Harry Gregson-Williams
Executive Producer
Barry H. Waldman
Unit Production Manager
Barry H. Waldman
Art Direction
Keith Neely
Art Direction
Drew Boughton
Dolby Consultant
Andy Potvin
Director of Photography
Dan Mindel
Executive Producer
Lisa Ellzey
Executive Producer
Toby Emmerich
Executive Producer
Victor Hadida
Dialogue Editor
Gloria D'Alessandro
Executive Producer
Skip Chaisson
Editorial Consultant
Skip Chaisson
Co-Producer
Peter Toumasis
Executive Producer
Zach Schiff-Abrams
Production Design
Chris Seagers
Costume Design
B. Åkerlund
Aerial Camera
Richard Brooks Burton
Supervising ADR Editor
Juno J. Ellis
Sound Mixer
Art Rochester
Makeup Effects Designer
Joel Harlow
Stunts
Don Charles McGovern
ADR Recordist
Rick Canelli
Stunts
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Stunt Double
Garrett Warren
Casting Associate
Scout Masterson
Casting Assistant
Angela Demo
Additional Camera
Mark Meyers
Assistant Editor
Robert Berman
Key Makeup Artist
Luisa Abel
Costume Supervisor
Bob Morgan
Additional Editing
dB Bracamontes
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nathan McGuinness
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell
Music Editor
Richard Whitfield
Choreographer
Andrea Paige Wilson
Art Department Coordinator
Stephanie Higgins Frey
Location Scout
Lori A. Balton
Assistant Location Manager
Julie Hannum
Script Supervisor
Julie Pitkanen
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Lucy Coldsnow-Smith
Studio Teacher
Judith M. Brown
Still Photographer
Frank Masi
Special Effects
Eric Frazier
Script Coordinator
Karin Anderson
Visual Effects Producer
Kathy Chasen-Hay
Assistant Art Director
Nithya Shrinivasan
Best Boy Electric
Christopher Prampin
Special Effects Coordinator
Joe Pancake
Transportation Coordinator
Bryce Guy Williams
Unit Publicist
Gabriela Gutentag
Aerial Director of Photography
David B. Nowell
Makeup Department Head
Fiona Connon
Sound Recordist
Craig Mann
Visual Effects Editor
Kosta Saric
Picture Car Coordinator
Cyril O'Neil
Location Manager
Janice Polley
Stunts
William H. Burton Jr.
Rigging Gaffer
John R. Manocchia
Sound Effects Editor
Randle Akerson
CG Supervisor
Sean Andrew Faden
Assistant Camera
Mariana Sánchez de Antuñano
Makeup Effects Designer
Rob Hinderstein
Construction Coordinator
Dale DeStefani
Stunt Coordinator
Chuck Picerni Jr.
Hairstylist
Martin Samuel
Hair Department Head
Martin Samuel
Lighting Technician
Chris Weigand
Animatronics Designer
Jeff Jingle
First Assistant Director
John Wildermuth
First Assistant Camera
John T. Connor
Production Supervisor
Trevor Waterson
Stunt Double
Madison Saager
Stunt Double
Erik Rondell
Foley Editor
Matthew Harrison
Supervising Sound Editor
F. Hudson Miller
Stunt Driver
Scotty Richards
Production Secretary
Jason Salzman
Production Accountant
Donna Glasser-Hancock
Foley Mixer
James Ashwill
Transportation Captain
Ron Kunecke
Post Production Assistant
Emile Hanton
Production Coordinator
Elona Tsou
Boom Operator
Timothy P. Salmon
Music Supervisor
David Lai
Orchestrator
Kirk Bennett
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Steve Wolfe
Carpenter
Dennis Richardson
Stunt Driver
Ed McDermott II
Legal Services
Michael Barnes
Property Master
Mike Blaze
Stunts
Frankie 'G' Garbutt
Aerial Coordinator
David Paris
Post Production Supervisor
David Dresher
Additional Second Assistant Director
Eric Glasser
Key Set Production Assistant
Eric Glasser
Assistant Property Master
Rick Chavez
Utility Stunts
Christina Fong
Second Assistant Director
Christina Fong
Electrician
Greg Etheredge
Hairstylist
Anthony Miner
Art Department Assistant
Amanda Fernald Jones
Key Grip
J. Michael Popovich
Extras Casting
Maryellen Aviano
Post Production Accountant
Julie Hansen
Digital Intermediate Producer
David Feldman
Dolly Grip
Hector Gutierrez
Pilot
David Calvert-Jones
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Gerald Ragland
Compositor
Mark Alan Loso
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Emma McGuinness
Assistant Sound Editor
Chris Ingram
Second Second Assistant Director
Marisa Ferrey
Post Production Coordinator
Betty Burkhart
Digital Color Timer
Joe Hathaway
Matte Painter
Timothy Clark
Extras Casting Assistant
Kari Mills
First Assistant Accountant
Merrilee Dale
Set Production Assistant
Katie Pruitt
Best Boy Grip
Ray D. Chase
Standby Painter
Roderick Nunnally
Set Dresser
Billy Campbell
Assistant Costume Designer
Matthew Goldman
Digital Intermediate
Claudius Neal
Propmaker
Michael Aronson
Production Office Assistant
Michael Cosmano
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryan Meredith
On Set Dresser
Tom Callinicos
Camera Operator
Andres L. Porras
Graphic Designer
Wendy Drapanas
Set Decorating Coordinator
Melissa Pergola
Set Costumer
David Dietch
Special Effects Technician
Cindy Braga
Second Assistant Camera
Michael T. Coruzzi
Location Assistant
Justin Duncan
Assistant Production Coordinator
Dan Tipton
Executive Assistant
Tom Moran
Lighting Programmer
Joshua D. Thatcher
Payroll Accountant
Brigitte Pauli
Production Assistant
Braden Friedman
Second Assistant Accountant
Corinne Fixmer
Technical Advisor
Gilda 'Granny' Granadino