Executive Producer
Peter McAleese
Stunt Coordinator
Rob Inch
Original Music Composer
Tyler Bates
Art Direction
Mags Horspool
Art Direction
Jonathan Hely-Hutchinson
Executive Producer
Jeff Abberley
Executive Producer
Julia Blackman
Assistant Art Director
Julia Dehoff
Casting
Jeremy Zimmermann
Makeup Artist
Juanette Van Der Merwe
Hairstylist
Juanette Van Der Merwe
Supervising Art Director
Steve Carter
Second Unit Director
Jason Xenopoulos
Second Unit Cinematographer
Giulio Biccari
Second Unit Director of Photography
Giulio Biccari
Director of Photography
Sam McCurdy
Executive Producer
Marc D. Evans
Executive Producer
Trevor Macy
Second Second Assistant Director
Jacques Terblanche
Third Assistant Director
Marci Trout
Executive Producer
Carole Sheridan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Hal Couzens
First Assistant Editor
Catriona Richardson
Visual Effects Editor
Andy Hague
Makeup Effects
Axelle Carolyn
Art Direction
Andy Thomson
Music Editor
Greg Morgenstein
Second Unit Cinematographer
Peter Field
Production Design
Simon Bowles
Production Manager
Karen Richards
Makeup Effects
Paul Hyett
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Paul Hyett
Stunt Coordinator
Cordell McQueen
Camera Operator
Ossie McLean
Stunts
Patrick John Walton
Makeup Artist
Kerry Skelton
Stunt Double
Nick Chopping
Property Master
Jim Elliott
Transportation Coordinator
Mark Hardy
Post Production Supervisor
Jeanette Haley
Art Direction
Emer O'Sullivan
Still Photographer
Jay Maidment
Construction Manager
Clive Pollick
Steadicam Operator
Adi Visser
Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Hemsley
Still Photographer
Susie Allnutt
Art Direction
David Doran
Script Supervisor
Morag Cameron
Sound Designer
David C. Hughes
ADR & Dubbing
Michael J. Fox
Art Department Coordinator
Maeve Slemon
Visual Effects Editor
Simon Allmark
Seamstress
Charlene Johnson
Property Master
Nick Turnbull
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Govey
Helicopter Camera
John Marzano
Unit Production Manager
Alan Shearer
Steadicam Operator
Sarel Pretorius
Visual Effects Editor
Lee Ifans
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Michaels
Unit Publicist
Linda Gamble
Hair Designer
Tahira Herold
Makeup Designer
Tahira Herold
Sound Effects Editor
Michael Maroussas
Sound Effects Designer
Michael Maroussas
Supervising Sound Editor
Danny Sheehan
Sound Designer
Paul Carter
Hairstylist
Francesca Van Der Feyst
Dolby Consultant
Chris Sturmer
Makeup Effects
Kristyan Mallett
Makeup Artist
Nikki Brannan
Transportation Coordinator
Gary Birmingham
Makeup Artist
Raine Edwards
Hairstylist
Raine Edwards
Property Buyer
Gaby Beyers
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Damien Walsh
Location Manager
Morten Nielsen
Steadicam Operator
John Taylor
Picture Car Coordinator
Martin Alderdice
Production Coordinator
Nicky Earnshaw
Camera Operator
Mannie Ferreira
Script Supervisor
Vinca Cox
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mike Dowson
Art Direction
Susan Collin
Art Direction
Rhian Nicholas
Art Direction
John Trafford
Set Decoration
Mark Auret
Costume Design
John Norster
Assistant Art Director
Melloney Cunnell
Property Master
Boris Rivett-Carnac
Greensman
Louis van Tonder
Greensman
Johan van der Merwe
Special Effects Coordinator
Kevin Adcock
CG Supervisor
Matthew Rouleau
Visual Effects Art Director
Gurel Mehmet
Visual Effects Editor
Peter Olliff
Visual Effects Producer
Clare Tinsley
Camera Operator
Alan Maxwell
Costume Supervisor
Anna Lau
Digital Intermediate
Mike Morrison
First Assistant "C" Camera
Zane Harrison
Seamstress
Josephine Pegram
Assistant Property Master
Kirk Doman
Second Unit Director
Marc Wolff
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Raymond Kirk
Stunt Double
Daniel Naprous
First Assistant Director
Jack Ravenscroft
Stunt Driver
Malcolm Cochrane
First Assistant "A" Camera
Jon Garwes
First Assistant "B" Camera
George Amos
Wardrobe Supervisor
Philip Stapelberg
Extras Casting
J.P. van der Merwe
Production Accountant
Gail Mannion
Production Coordinator
Andrew Strachan
Rigging Grip
Jaco Van Niekerk
Stunt Double
Fleur van Eeden
Stunt Driver
Craig Gordon Sobotker
Stunt Driver
Reghard Roets
Stunts
Voytec Modrezewski
Stunt Driver
Gary Formato
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Adrian Konstant
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Tatum Roche
Production Secretary
Nikki Wichmann
Unit Manager
Beatle Van Graan
Best Boy Electric
J.P. Hankins
Second Assistant Director
Dale Butler
Costume Coordinator
Carol Isaacs
Wardrobe Coordinator
Tiffany Heyns
Wardrobe Assistant
Jillian Johnson
Rigging Gaffer
Alan Barnes
Best Boy Grip
Brett Lamerton
Third Assistant Director
Emily Hobbs