Casting
Dianne Crittenden
Casting
Heike Brandstatter
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Co-Producer
Josh McLaglen
First Assistant Director
Josh McLaglen
Sound Designer
Craig Berkey
Production Design
Graeme Murray
Executive Producer
Mark Steven Johnson
Characters
Mark Steven Johnson
Music Editor
Michael Dittrick
Original Music Composer
Christophe Beck
Makeup Artist
Deborah La Mia Denaver
Visual Effects Producer
Jacqui Lopez
Music Supervisor
Dave Jordan
Art Direction
Eric Norlin
Orchestrator
Richard Bronskill
Assistant Art Director
Jeremy Stanbridge
Director of Photography
Bill Roe
Costume Design
Lisa Tomczeszyn
Unit Production Manager
Simon Abbott
Executive Producer
Brent O'Connor
First Assistant Sound Editor
Warren Hendriks
Boom Operator
Martin Lacroix
Foley Supervisor
John Murray
Sound mixer
Michael T. Williamson
Stunt Double
Kimberly Chiang
Stunt Double
Melissa R. Stubbs
Second Unit Director
Bryan Spicer
ADR Voice Casting
Caitlin McKenna
Production Illustrator
Brentan Harron
Associate Producer
Sophie Addie
Set Decoration
Peter Lando
Utility Stunts
Darryl Quon
Production Manager
Jack L. Murray
Production Supervisor
Joe Hartwick Jr.
Stunt Coordinator
Mike Gunther
Fight Choreographer
Mike Gunther
Stunt Coordinator
Kirk Caouette
Utility Stunts
Kirk Caouette
Production Executive
Rich Thorne
Stunts
Christopher Gordon
Digital Color Timer
Anthony Harris
Additional Editing
Peter McNulty
Layout
Jean-Francois Morissette
Stunt Double
Mike Desabrais
Stunt Double
Kylie Furneaux
Storyboard Artist
Ricardo F. Delgado
Stunts
Jeffrey C. Robinson
Assistant Costume Designer
Courtney Daniel
Costume Supervisor
Cha Blevins
Property Master
Dan Sissons
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Nelson
Construction Coordinator
Brian Shell
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Doug Hemphill
Best Boy Electric
Jeff Harvey
Stunt Double
Trevor Jones
Art Department Coordinator
Sharon Thompson
Sound Recordist
Robert Renga
Second Assistant Sound
Blake R. Cornett
Still Photographer
Doane Gregory
Script Supervisor
Portia Tickell
Sound Effects Editor
Jon Vogl
Set Designer
Jay Mitchell
Additional Photography
Joseph Lederer
Supervising Music Editor
Fernand Bos
Supervising Sound Editor
John A. Larsen
Helicopter Camera
Steven J. Winslow
Production Coordinator
Michelle Brattson
Wigmaker
Stacey Butterworth
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Anna Behlmer
Stunt Coordinator
Larry Lam
Prosthetic Supervisor
Toby Lindala
Unit Publicist
Gloria Davies
Picture Car Coordinator
Rick Rasmussen
Visual Effects
Douglas Bloom
Costume Coordinator
Sandra J. Blackie
Scenic Artist
Lubor Cencak
Sound Recordist
Craig Heath
Second Unit First Assistant Director
John MacCarthy
Sculptor
Daniel Scarcello
Video Assist Operator
David Schmalz
ADR Editor
Vanessa Lapato
Visual Effects Editor
Brigitte Daloin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Amy Allen
ADR Engineer
Derek Casari
Stunt Coordinator
Dean Choe
Makeup Effects
Lance Webb
Dialect Coach
Julie Adams
Digital Producer
Dan Foster
Assistant Director
Morgan Beggs
Scoring Mixer
Casey Stone
Costume Set Supervisor
Kurtis Reeves
Music Coordinator
Jojo Villanueva
Post Production Supervisor
Michael Tinger
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Skip Kimball
Dialogue Editor
Helen Luttrell
Assistant Editor
Carolle Alain
Casting Associate
Errin Lally
I/O Supervisor
Madhava Reddy
Key Rigging Grip
Dean Collins
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan DeLeeuw
Animation Supervisor
Lyndon Barrois
Digital Compositors
Corinne Bogdanowicz
Stunt Double
Shauna Duggins
Utility Stunts
Shawn Beaton
Production Accountant
Julieann Snow
Greensman
Josephine Bleuer
Location Scout
Susan Nestibo
Camera Operator
John Banovich
First Assistant Camera
Michael Bruce Adams
Steadicam Operator
Stefan von Bjorn
Underwater Camera
Sacha Fassaert
Assistant Camera
Sacha Fassaert
Digital Effects Supervisor
Mike O'Neal
Post Production Assistant
Chad Buckmaster
Systems Administrators & Support
David Michael Green
Transportation Coordinator
Allan Morgan
Digital Intermediate
Jenny Brandt
Editorial Production Assistant
Breanne Larrett
Lighting Supervisor
Salar Saleh
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Assistant Property Master
Spencer Louttit
Dolly Grip
Russell Hawkes
Post Production Coordinator
Matthew Evan Walsh
Assistant Production Coordinator
Daniel A. Mondschain
Casting Assistant
James McKenzie Moore
Rotoscoping Artist
Elaine Fung
Animation Coordinator
Jennie Morse
Best Boy Grip
Steve Sherlock
Special Effects Technician
Dennis Briest
Assistant Decorator
Scott Calderwood
Graphic Designer
Sally Hudson
Second Assistant Camera
Carrie Wilson
Extras Casting
Andrea Brown
Textile Artist
Niamh Murphy
Playback Coordinator
Darren Robertson
Sound Assistant
William Unrau
Construction Buyer
Maureen Carey
Payroll Accountant
Michele Lee
Production Assistant
Barbara Copp
Assistant Accountant
Colette Jost
Visual Effects Technical Director
Christopher Gwynne
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Devyn Griffith
Second Assistant Director
Warren Hanna
Third Assistant Director
Ania Musiatowicz
Lead Animator
Hans Heymans
Assistant Location Manager
Nathan Kay
Location Assistant
Jessica Dart
Compositing Supervisor
Jason Liggett
Effects Supervisor
James J. Atkinson
Stunt Double
Jayson Ricks