Production Design
Naomi Shohan
Producer
Denzel Washington
Original Music Composer
Harry Gregson-Williams
Director of Photography
Oliver Wood
Hairstylist
Larry M. Cherry
Stunt Coordinator
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
Second Unit Director
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
Executive Producer
Richard Wenk
Producer
Jason Blumenthal
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Stunts
John Vincent Mason
Stunt Driver
John Vincent Mason
Costume Design
Jenny Gering
Foley Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Set Decoration
David Schlesinger
Assistant Set Decoration
Kyra Friedman Curcio
Stunt Double
Mandy Kowalski
Casting
Lindsay Graham Ahanonu
Fight Choreographer
Lin Oeding
Foley Artist
Robin Harlan
Stunt Double
Clay Donahue Fontenot
Costume Supervisor
Gail A. Fitzgibbons
Costumer
Frank Perry Rose
Construction Coordinator
Joseph Kearney
Visual Effects
Brian Adler
Script Supervisor
Dug Rotstein
Makeup Artist
Carl Fullerton
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Daniel J. Leahy
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Pederson
Executive Producer
Molly Allen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim LeDoux
Electrician
Brandon J. Meadows
Camera Operator
Michael Nelson
Lighting Technician
Peter Boynton
Aerial Camera
Brian Heller
Gaffer
Frans Wetterings III
Makeup Artist
Sherryn Smith
Sound Designer
David Esparza
Supervising Sound Editor
David Esparza
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Esparza
Supervising Sound Editor
Mandell Winter
Property Master
J.P. Jones
Key Hair Stylist
Elizabeth Cecchini
Makeup Department Head
Liz Bernstrom
Visual Effects Producer
Brian Drewes
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sean Devereaux
Rigging Gaffer
Dave Cambria
Hairstylist
Shayna Passaretti
Sound Effects Editor
Casey Genton
Stunt Coordinator
J.J. Dashnaw
Stunt Double
J.J. Dashnaw
Second Unit Director
J.J. Dashnaw
Special Effects Technician
Thomas Carroll
Pyrotechnician
John Ruggieri
Digital Intermediate
Ian Sullivan
Characters
Richard Lindheim
Stunt Driver
George J. Vezina
Associate Producer
Donald Sparks
First Assistant Director
Donald Sparks
Music Editor
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz
Special Effects Coordinator
Jeremy Hays
Art Direction
Lauren Rosenbloom
Security
Saalahudeen Lunsford Muhammed
First Assistant Editor
Carole A. Kenneally
Still Photographer
Glen Wilson
Lighting Technician
Harry Pray IV
Set Decoration Buyer
Danica Chipman
Camera Operator
Christian Gibson
Steadicam Operator
Christian Gibson
Storyboard Artist
Jim Magdaleno
Visual Effects Producer
Adam Pere
Assistant Art Director
Jeffrey D. McDonald
Production Manager
Haley Sweet
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Cayer
Boom Operator
Luis Antonio Landrau
Second Unit Director of Photography
Maz Makhani
Hair Department Head
Frank Barbosa
Digital Compositor
Heather Davis Baker
Picture Car Coordinator
Bobby Anderson
Stand In
Lauren Laperriere
Orchestrator
Ladd McIntosh
Carpenter
Nick Bellofatto
Assistant Art Director
Jared Patrick Gerbig
Special Effects Technician
Jason Joubert
Set Designer
Anthony Raymond
Assistant Property Master
Rick Chavez
Extras Casting
Mike Clifford
Costumer
Elizabeth Clifford
Visual Effects Editor
Steven Spady
Key Makeup Artist
Julie LeShane
Fight Choreographer
Matthew Rugetti
Drone Pilot
Steven Blizzard
Set Dresser
Hilary Taillie
Second Assistant Director
Karen Davis
Set Dresser
Beth Anderson
Assistant Location Manager
Joe Piasecki
Costume Assistant
Erin Rose
Set Dresser
Mickey Carter
Art Department Coordinator
Justin Nathaniel Kistler
Production Accountant
Thomas Bianco
Stunt Double
Julia Maggio
Craft Service
Nathan Alexander Kirk
Digital Compositor
Colin Campbell
Production Coordinator
Shari LaFranchi Blakney
Production Assistant
Danny Morlock
Visual Effects Supervisor
Troy Moore
Visual Effects Coordinator
Annalisa Torina
Compositing Supervisor
James Kuroda
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael S. Harbour
Assistant Editor
Brit DeLillo
Musician
Helen Z. Altenbach
Electrician
Chris Nickerson
Production Assistant
Ryan Eatherton
Grip
Todd England Nicodemus
Generator Operator
Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez
Electrician
Chuck Rudolph
Lighting Technician
Michael Dynice
Pyrotechnician
Juliana Lima
Special Effects Technician
Timothy Massey
Set Dresser
Tricia Turczynski
First Assistant Camera
Zack Shultz
Electrician
Eric Robert Bradshaw Bennett
Rigging Grip
John R. Kaplan
Best Boy Grip
Robert Knowles
First Assistant Camera
Dan Mason
Script Supervisor
Aidan Payne
Costume Coordinator
Randi Featherstone
Special Effects Technician
Chris L. Ward
Production Assistant
Asia Bullock
Visual Effects Producer
Jesse Morrow
Set Dresser
Christopher Analoro
Best Boy Electric
Tom Keenan
Rigging Grip
Malachi Bibel
Lighting Technician
Steve Sikora
Production Coordinator
Hannah Roblé
Matte Painter
Eric Mattson
Assistant Location Manager
Joshua Youman
Production Assistant
Eric Olin Anderson
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Miles Girard Watson
Construction Buyer
Jennifer LaFace
Greensman
Gregory J. Corcoran
Prop Maker
Helen Eggleston Peabody
Prop Maker
Donnchadh Gaf Condon
Set Decorating Coordinator
Jimmy Luc
Set Dresser
John Pungitore
Set Dresser
Jarrett Staaf
Additional Grip
Chris Krzykowski
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Nate Goodman
Electrician
John S. DeSimone
Camera Technician
Phil Greene
Digital Imaging Technician
A. Kyo Moon
Digital Imaging Technician
Steve Harnell
Drone Operator
Michael Holzwarth
Drone Operator
Mark Jenkins
Drone Operator
John F. McCarthy
Electrician
Carlos Bermudez
Key Grip
Frank A. Montesanto
Key Rigging Grip
Quinn Grove
Libra Head Technician
Vinnie Laraway
Rigging Grip
Gary M. Olitsky
Second Assistant Camera
Dean Egan
Second Assistant Camera
Chris Malenfant
Ultimate Arm Operator
Dustin Keller
Video Assist Operator
Jonathan Kobs
First Assistant Accountant
Nick Bommer
Additional Production Assistant
Rick Carlos Ernst
Production Assistant
Fabienne Annylusse
Production Assistant
Dakota Carpenter
Production Assistant
Emmy Horton
Production Assistant
Kylie Paul
Production Assistant
Travis Starr
Production Secretary
Devin McDonough
Second Assistant Accountant
Angela S. Lee
Second Assistant Accountant
Margaret Horning
Second Assistant Accountant
Michael Ullman
Security
Curtis Norman Fuqua
Stand In
Lisa Boucher Hartman
Stand In
Marcus McDermott
Travel Coordinator
Herb Polack
Assistant Costume Designer
Queensylvia Akuchie
Casting Assistant
Patty Rhinehart
Casting Associate
Grace Gallant
Extras Casting
Heather Whitty
Additional Colorist
Gabriele McIntyre
Music Coordinator
Morgan Peeters
Music Coordinator
Maronda T'Pring
Music Supervisor
Jabari Ali
Transportation Coordinator
Robby Wright
Transportation Captain
Kevin O'Connell
Location Coordinator
Jessica Logan
Assistant Location Manager
Jeremy Fiske
Assistant Location Manager
Michael Judge
3D Modeller
Travis Reinke
Compositor
Charles G. Roberts
Digital Compositor
Kevin Conlon
Digital Compositor
Tomohiko Fukuda
Digital Compositor
Rich Hardy Jr.
Digital Compositor
Julianne Holzschuh
Digital Compositor
Yun Peng Hsieh
Digital Compositor
Lauren Hulsey
Digital Compositor
Carmen Wong
Digital Compositor
Radoslav Yanudov
Digital Compositor
Meena Yu
Digital Compositor
Davy Nethercutt
Digital Compositor
Francesco Panzieri
Visual Effects
Richard Martinson
Visual Effects
Rachan Chirarattanakornkul
Visual Effects
Robby Geis
Visual Effects
David Pietricola
Visual Effects
Jake Cohen
Visual Effects Coordinator
Marina Mozée
Visual Effects Producer
Eric Bruneau
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robin Scott Graham
Pyrotechnician
Tom Carroll
Special Effects Technician
Michael Herald
Utility Stunts
Ryan Staats
Second Second Assistant Director
Ricky R. Weaver
Stunts
Tyrone Jackson Jr.
Stunts
Marcus Lamar Cella
Camera Technician
Sasha Burdett