Sound Designer
Peter Brown
Characters
Gary Scott Thompson
Director of Photography
Jonathan Sela
Original Music Composer
Tyler Bates
Makeup Artist
Paul Pattison
Sound Designer
Mark P. Stoeckinger
Executive Producer
Steve Chasman
Art Direction
Simon McGuire
Concept Artist
Max Berman
Set Decoration
Shane Vieau
Art Direction
David Allday
Set Decoration
Lisa Chugg
Stunt Coordinator
Simon Crane
Second Unit Director
Simon Crane
Production Design
David Scheunemann
Set Designer
Dean Wolcott
Executive Producer
Ethan Smith
Unit Production Manager
Ethan Smith
Executive Producer
Kelly McCormick
Executive Producer
Dany Garcia
Special Effects Supervisor
J.D. Schwalm
First Assistant Director
Paul Barry
Art Direction
Wolfgang Metschan
Electrician
Bruno Martins
Stunt Driver
Tanner Foust
Assistant Art Director
William Eliscu
Camera Operator
Stefan von Borbély
Makeup Designer
Alessandro Bertolazzi
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Weber
Assistant Art Director
Ashley Winter
Visual Effects Producer
Mats Andersen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stuart Lashley
Art Direction
Will Coubrough
Visual Effects Producer
Kim Phelan
Still Photographer
Frank Masi
Script Supervisor
Julie Brown
Stunt Coordinator
Chris O'Hara
Steadicam Operator
Jason Ewart
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Frank A. Montaño
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jon Taylor
Visual Effects Editor
Tom Partridge
Associate Producer
Kathy Chasen-Hay
Aerial Director of Photography
Hans Bjerno
Gaffer
Christopher Prampin
Assistant Art Director
Heather Noble
Art Department Coordinator
Christine Youngstrom
Aerial Director of Photography
John Marzano
Aerial Director of Photography
Adam Dale
Still Photographer
Christopher Raphael
Script Supervisor
Jillian Amburgey
Second Unit Cinematographer
Fraser Taggart
Second Unit Director of Photography
Fraser Taggart
Key Costumer
David Butler
Script Supervisor
Roxanne Cuenca
Property Master
Roy Chapman
Camera Operator
Oliver Loncraine
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
David Malinowski
Unit Publicist
Carol McConnaughey
Costume Supervisor
Nava R. Sadan
CG Supervisor
Christopher Downs
Art Direction
Choi Ho Man
Construction Foreman
Tim R. Lafferty
Assistant Editor
Jess Jansen
Digital Intermediate
Ian Sullivan
Supervising Art Director
Dominic Hyman
Key Makeup Artist
Cristina Waltz
Camera Operator
Derek Walker
Costumer
Jessica Phillips
Lighting Technician
Dean Foard
Construction Manager
Dominic Ackland-Snow
Visual Effects Supervisor
Oliver Cubbage
Still Photographer
Daniel Smith
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Glass
Unit Production Manager
David Cain
Makeup Artist
JoJo Williams
Supervising Armorer
Liam Byrne
Steadicam Operator
Matthew A. Petrosky
Compositing Supervisor
John Brubaker
Visual Effects Producer
Adam Pere
Matchmove Supervisor
Matthew D'Angibau
Key Rigging Grip
Oscar Gomez
Visual Effects Editor
Barbara Holmes
Electrician
Nick Mitchell
Libra Head Technician
Sean Rogers
Script Supervisor
Kelly Maracin Krieg
Visual Effects Editor
Sam Paul Toms
Supervising Armorer
Liam McCartney
Lighting Programmer
Matthew Deetsch
Associate Producer
Nicole Furia
Camera Operator
Stamos Triantafyllos
Visual Effects Producer
Fatemeh Khoshkhou
First Assistant Editor
Jason Wasserman
Key Makeup Artist
Sara Kramer
Aerial Coordinator
Louis Delavenne
Set Costumer
Chloe Reynolds
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kyle McCulloch
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Dave Hussey
Animal Coordinator
Sue Chipperton
Aerial Camera Technician
Peter Graf
Drone Pilot
Steven Blizzard
Key Hair Stylist
Ryō Murakawa
Key Costumer
Melody Koerber
Techno Crane Operator
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Visual Effects Producer
Anton Agerbo
Visual Effects Editor
Danielle Millington-Peck
Assistant Art Director
Marc Bitz
Assistant Costume Designer
Courtney McClain
Senior Animator
C.J. Burbage
CG Supervisor
Axel Akesson
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Matt Perrin
Art Department Coordinator
Jennie Murphy
Visual Effects Production Manager
Kathryn Brillhart
Art Direction
Charlotte Malynn
Assistant Art Director
Charlotte Malynn
Visual Effects Editor
Yu Ying Chien
Best Boy Electric
Dan Jones
Production Supervisor
Paige Chaytor
Key Grip
Charlie Wyldeck-Flowers
Visual Effects Production Manager
Jakris Smittant
Rigging Grip
Jason Selsor
Matchmove Supervisor
Caleb Choo
Additional Editor
Mark Fitzgerald
Creature Technical Director
Eric Moliner
Visual Effects Production Manager
Nelson Dsouza
Lighting Technician
Chris Milani
Senior Animator
Sianoosh Nasiriziba
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Brazelton
Matte Painter
Baptiste Chauveau
2D Supervisor
Dimitri Uradovskiy
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Pawl Fulker
Visual Effects Producer
Josh Sykes
Costume Supervisor
Tom Hornsby
Visual Effects Production Manager
Bryan Ryan
Lighting Technician
David McMillan
Libra Head Technician
Negoita Mihai
Wardrobe Assistant
Paul Sinnott
Libra Head Technician
Mario Spanna
CG Supervisor
Matthias Winkler
Visual Effects Editor
Damien di Toro
Matte Painter
Sullivan Richard
Lighting Technician
Erica Kim
Visual Effects Production Assistant
King Louie Palomo
Senior Animator
Makoto Koyama
Set Costumer
Joel Christopher
Second Assistant Director
Fraser Fennell-Ball
Principal Costumer
Felicity Goldsworthy
Visual Effects Editor
Warren Hickman
CG Supervisor
Peter Lasrado
Hairstylist
Georgette Sweet
Concept Artist
Stian Dahlslett
Concept Artist
Benjamin Last
Makeup Artist
Jordann Aguon
Compositing Supervisor
Julia Strack
Libra Head Technician
Josh Milne
Makeup Artist
Lara Licari
Executive Producer
Ainsley Davies
Costume Designer
Sarah Evelyn
Aerial Camera Technician
Tom Aldcroft
Storyboard Artist
Soren Bendt Aaboe Pedersen
Stunt Coordinator
Pete White
Special Effects Supervisor
Alistair Williams
Concept Artist
Adelaide Filippe
Concept Artist
Chris Lees
Concept Artist
Marcos Weiss
Construction Coordinator
Andrew Naylor
Aerial Camera
Scott McKee
Drone Pilot
Stephen Peters
Electrician
George Kalimerakis
Electrician
John M.H. Lee
Libra Head Technician
Michele Abramo Puricelli
Lighting Technician
Eric Arnold Cortez
Lighting Technician
Michael Fennelly
Rigging Gaffer
Ricky Carrillo
Key Hair Stylist
Fernando Santaella Navarro
Production Coordinator
Martin Kemble
Production Coordinator
Rohit Chandrashekhar Nair
Production Coordinator
Samantha Arnold
Production Coordinator
Daniel Castle King
Production Secretary
Harrison Gunnarshaug
Production Secretary
Alex Leung
Production Secretary
Jenny Kissoon
Ager/Dyer
Frances E. Barer
Assistant Costume Designer
Teddy George-Poku
Costume Assistant
Marianna Bourmpoula
Costume Assistant
Maia Herzog Lee
Costume Assistant
Josie May
Costume Assistant
Robyn Morell
Costume Assistant
Róisín Straver
Costume Coordinator
Lily Bevan
Costumer
Jeanine McKirnan
Costumer
Gabriella Morpeth
Set Costumer
Mia Hope Radford
3D Generalist
Tiffany Hall
3D Generalist
Richard Worsley
CG Supervisor
Sebastian Lauer
Compositing Supervisor
Oliver Armstrong
Compositing Supervisor
Kyle Goodsell
Compositing Supervisor
Tetu Pawan
Creature Technical Director
Joan Buhigas
Creature Technical Director
Emese Papp
Creature Technical Director
Anand Kambli
Creature Technical Director
Etay Herz
Creature Technical Director
Leona Sharkey
Lead Animator
Matthias Reiche
Lead Animator
Steve White
Lighting Artist
Mahabub Subhani Shaik
Lighting Artist
Taryn Douville
Lighting Artist
Argha Sen
Matchmove Supervisor
Sujay Kumar G.
VFX Editor
Roberta Fischetti
VFX Production Coordinator
Kat Newington
Visual Effects Editor
Alicia Abril Carrera
Visual Effects Editor
Laura El Alam
Visual Effects Producer
Marlene Nehls
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Alexa Barros
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Ben Duffy
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Hermione Francis
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Andrew Shawley
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Sheila Silveira
Visual Effects Supervisor
Roni Rodrigues
Assistant Editor
Kristin Derella
Lighting Programmer
Tom Howard
Sound Designer
Matt Lange
VFX Artist
Alexander T.H. Browne
VFX Artist
Christoph Westphal