Casting
Sarah Halley Finn
Director of Photography
Dean Semler
Music Supervisor
Bob Badami
Special Effects Supervisor
John Frazier
Original Music Composer
BT
Production Design
J. Michael Riva
Art Direction
Charlie Revai
Utility Stunts
Ray Anthony
Foley Artist
Vincent Guisetti
Post Production Supervisor
Desmond Cannon
Production Design
Jonathan Lee
Digital Intermediate Editor
Curtis Lindersmith
Costume Design
Lizzy Gardiner
Executive Producer
Arnold Messer
Visual Effects Editor
Christopher S. Capp
Location Manager
Russell Boyd
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joel Hynek
Production Supervisor
Kwame Parker
Associate Producer
Kwame Parker
Executive Producer
E. Bennett Walsh
Additional Photography
David Burr
Additional Music
Trevor Morris
Line Producer
Sasisupa Sungvaribud
Associate Producer
Michelle Purple
Original Music Composer
Dredg
Art Direction
Richard Hobbs
Set Decoration
Suza Maybury
First Assistant Editor
Andrew S. Eisen
Assistant Costume Designer
Jane Johnston
Unit Production Manager
Catherine Bishop
Additional Third Assistant Director
Hamish Roxburgh
Stunt Coordinator
Guy Norris
Production Assistant
Shelley Andagan
Supervising Sound Editor
Bruce Stambler
Art Direction
Eugene Intas
Costume Supervisor
Kerry Thompson
Second Unit Director
Lance Gilbert
Music Editor
John Finklea
Grip
Craig 'Bart' Bartlett-Sweiger
Sound Designer
Tim Walston
Production Illustrator
Luke Caska
Post Production Coordinator
Jason Ninness
Dialogue Editor
John C. Stuver
Prosthetics
Kym Sainsbury
Set Designer
Jacinta Leong
Sound Recordist
Paul Curtis
Foley Supervisor
Paul Curtis
Still Photographer
Jasin Boland
First Assistant Camera
Chad Rivetti
VFX Director of Photography
Erik Nash
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Godfrey
Assistant Location Manager
Mary Barltrop
Compositing Supervisor
Bryan Grill
Assistant Art Director
Jim Millett
Supervising ADR Editor
Becky Sullivan
Sound Effects Editor
Steve Mann
Visual Effects Producer
Kirsten Fazio
Digital Intermediate Producer
Lorene Simpson
Special Effects Coordinator
Jim Schwalm
Second Assistant Camera
Ryan McCoy
Art Department Coordinator
Tim Lyall
Digital Effects Supervisor
Kelly Port
Boom Operator
Jesse Kaplan
First Assistant Sound Editor
Paul Aulicino
Conceptual Illustrator
James Lima
Stunt Double
Sheree Swords
Steadicam Operator
Mark Goellnicht
First Assistant Director
P.J. Voeten
Visual Effects Production Manager
Shad Davis
Aerial Director of Photography
Dwayne McClintock
Casting Associate
Courtney Gross
Color Timer
Michael Hatzer
Assistant Property Master
Tony Xeros
Camera Operator
John Platt
Costume Coordinator
Natasha Monaghan
Art Direction
Siranat Ratchusanti
Digital Compositors
Lindsay Adams
Transportation Captain
Dave Heazlewood
Additional Script Supervisor
Veronique Lawrence
Casting Assistant
Amy Greene
Production Accountant
Michael Goosen
Costume Standby
Ivana Daniele
Additional Camera
Frank Flick
Third Assistant Director
Scott Lovelock
Assistant Production Coordinator
Nicholas Copping
Special Effects Assistant
Larry Morgan
Conceptual Design
Marco Nero
Construction Coordinator
Monika Stankowski
Construction Foreman
Matt Baldwin
Set Decoration Buyer
Chris Tomkins
Set Dressing Artist
Allan Lane
Set Production Assistant
Nicholas E. Schepisi
Software Engineer
Nafees Bin Zafar
Technical Supervisor
Martin Clark
Transportation Coordinator
Jim Beard
Video Assist Operator
Michael Taylor
Script Supervisor
Kitty Rourke
Best Boy Electric
Adam Hunter
Lighting Technician
Mark Bills
Rigging Gaffer
Iain Mathieson
Production Coordinator
Alyssa Evans
I/O Supervisor
Brad Smith
Visual Effects
Jongwoo Heo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jodie Weston
Storyboard Artist
Chad Glass
Dialogue Coach
Bruce Shapiro
Focus Puller
Ashleigh Carter
VFX Artist
Charles Anderson
Extras Casting
Jane Dawkins
Senior Animator
Jayson Price
Visual Effects Designer
Toby Grime
Special Effects Technician
H. Barclay Aaris
Additional Lighting Technician
Mark Kupenga
Pyrotechnician
Paul Davenport
Assistant Accountant
Suzie Bruce
Visual Effects Compositor
Davy Nethercutt
Production Executive
Michael Taylor
General Manager
Scott Ross
Visual Effects Production Assistant
S. Regina Carney
Art Department Assistant
Justin Griffiths
Second Assistant Director
Deborah Antoniou
Textile Artist
Natalie Bracher
ADR Recordist
Eric Taylor Williamson
Visual Effects Technical Director
Scot Shinderman
Additional First Assistant Camera
Steve Byron
Additional Grip
Jim Sheedy
Assistant Camera
Juliet Verni
Data Wrangler
Malcolm Eager
Accountant
Sharon L. Craig
Aerial Coordinator
Chalitrat Chandrubeksa
First Assistant Accountant
Pamela Chizema
Key Production Assistant
Stacy Solomon
Matte Painter
Metin Gungor
Production Runner
Brent Armfield