Executive Producer
Will Smith
Production Design
Patrick Tatopoulos
Original Music Composer
Marco Beltrami
Additional Editing
Neil Travis
Casting
Heike Brandstatter
Screenplay
Akiva Goldsman
Sound Designer
Craig Berkey
Executive Producer
Anthony Romano
Executive Producer
Michel Shane
Director of Photography
Simon Duggan
Art Direction
Chris August
Set Decoration
Lin MacDonald
Casting Consultant
Billy DaMota
Art Direction
Helen Jarvis
Set Decoration Buyer
Michael Webb
Unit Production Manager
Barbara Kelly
Executive Producer
James Lassiter
Prosthetic Supervisor
Bill Terezakis
Foley Mixer
David Betancourt
Sound Recordist
Tim Gomillion
First Assistant Sound Editor
Galen Goodpaster
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Massey
Foley Supervisor
John Murray
ADR Mixer
Charleen Richards
Video Assist Operator
George Collins
Animation Supervisor
Andrew R. Jones
Hairstylist
Pierce Austin
Post Production Supervisor
Patrick Esposito
Casting Associate
Blythe Cappello
Stunt Double
Monique Ganderton
First Assistant Accountant
Kathy Edwards
ADR Supervisor
Michael Haight
Digital Intermediate
Phil Greig
Technical Advisor
Ron Blecker
Stunt Double
Christopher Gordon
Stunt Coordinator
Scott J. Ateah
Second Unit Director
Scott J. Ateah
Conceptual Illustrator
Milena Zdravkovic
Construction Coordinator
Thom Wells
Makeup Department Head
Stan Edmonds
Associate Editor
Matt Villa
Post Production Assistant
Bailee Reid
Additional Music
Buck Sanders
Second Assistant Director
Paul Barry
Assistant Director
Sam Harris
Assistant Costume Designer
Jana MacDonald
Assistant Art Director
Kendelle Elliott
Co-Producer
Steven R. McGlothen
Property Master
Dan Sissons
Art Department Assistant
Jaydene Maryk
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Tanya Howard
Steadicam Operator
David Crone
Sound Designer
Erik Aadahl
Dialogue Editor
Susan Dawes
Sound Effects Editor
Jay Wilkinson
Dialogue Editor
Dave Kulczycki
Second Assistant Sound
Blake R. Cornett
Animation Coordinator
Clare Burgess
Supervising Sound Editor
John A. Larsen
Lead Painter
Janette Hyland
Underwater Camera
Ian Seabrook
Visual Effects Coordinator
Charlene Eberle Douglas
Visual Effects Supervisor
Erik Nash
Scenic Artist
John B. Keys
CG Supervisor
Guy Williams
Makeup Effects
Harlow MacFarlane
Hair Department Head
Angelina P. Cameron
Associate Producer
John Kilkenny
Unit Publicist
Toni Atterbury
Visual Effects Production Manager
Ryan Stafford
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joe Letteri
Transportation Coordinator
Rob Vreugde
ADR Engineer
Derek Casari
Lighting Artist
Tohda Asuka
Still Photographer
Ava Gerlitz
Key Hair Stylist
Katalin Lippay
Truck Costumer
Andre Brouwer
Visual Effects
Michael Leung
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Nelson
Digital Effects Producer
Dan Foster
CG Supervisor
Greg Butler
Art Department Coordinator
Franziska Keller
Script Supervisor
Shelley Crawford
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Skip Kimball
Helicopter Camera
Ralph Mendoza
Digital Effects Supervisor
John Andrew Berton Jr.
First Assistant Editor
Liza D. Espinas
Location Scout
Mark Gamache
Casting Coordinator
Errin Lally
Score Engineer
Bill Talbott
Post Production Coordinator
Chris McClintock
Visual Effects Editor
Jeff Beattie
Telecine Colorist
Jill Allanson
Storyboard Artist
James Doh
Production Manager
Mary Guilfoyle
Libra Head Technician
Christopher Walsh
Electrician
Cliff Cenerini
Costume Set Supervisor
Michelle Baines
Boom Operator
Jeff MacFarlane
Assistant Property Master
Antonio Germinario
Producer
Michael Lee Baron
Conceptual Design
Howard Lau
Construction Foreman
Jim Birkel
Set Designer
Michael Elkan
Set Costumer
Tamaryn Lang
Set Dressing Artist
Tim Dagley
Craft Service
Violet Barisoff
Post-Production Manager
Anet Hambarsumian
2D Sequence Supervisor
G.G. Heitmann Demers
Key Set Production Assistant
Vincent Dela Luna
Software Engineer
Shane Cooper
Special Effects Coordinator
Mike Vézina
Systems Administrators & Support
Bill Ryder
Transportation Captain
Robert Buxton
Transportation Co-Captain
Shawn Henter
Script Coordinator
Stephanie Kate Mitchell
Best Boy Electric
Robert Hicks
Lighting Technician
Cam Esau
Rigging Gaffer
Rod Feldmeier
Rigging Grip
George Raymond Carter
Location Manager
Al Nolan-Cohn
Production Accountant
Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield
Production Coordinator
Penny Rogers
Production Supervisor
Eric Fox Hays
3D Supervisor
Susie Kleis
Digital Compositors
Ted Andre
Visual Development
Jerome Platteaux
Visual Effects
Neacol Booth
Visual Effects Producer
Sandra Almond
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dale Fay
Motion Capture Artist
Valy Lungoccia
Digital Producer
Lisa Spence
Sound
Matt Willoughby-Price
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Casting Assistant
James McKenzie Moore
Animal Coordinator
Dana Dubé
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Lisa Turner
Aerial Coordinator
Michael Franck
Assistant Editor
Alexander Garcia
Compositing Supervisor
Sonja Burchard
Key Rigging Grip
Gene Keigher
Dolly Grip
Daryl Hartwell
Production Assistant
Evan Allen
Construction Buyer
G. Scott Stewart
Senior Animator
Elisabeth Arko
Camera Trainee
Dave Ashcroft
Graphic Designer
Sally Hudson
Special Effects Technician
Douglas W. Beard
Sound Assistant
Greg Hewett
Second Second Assistant Director
Tracey Poirier
Costume Coordinator
Janice Swayze
CG Artist
Nicholas Boughen
Assistant Makeup Artist
Tamar Ouziel
Playback Coordinator
Darren Robertson
Production Executive
Michael Taylor
Data Wrangler
Scott Edelstein
Best Boy Grip
J. Norman Earle
Third Assistant Director
David R. Baron
First Assistant Property Master
Michelle Hendriksen
Set Decorating Coordinator
Lee Campbell
Special Effects Assistant
Beck Carver
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Tom Core
Second Assistant Camera
Sam Jones
Animation Technical Director
William Dwelly
Assistant Location Manager
Jason Collier
Location Production Assistant
Dustin Bouchard
Assistant Accountant
Colette Jost
Assistant Chef
Melanie Donohue
Compositing Lead
Jean Lapointe
First Assistant Production Coordinator
Danny McNair
General Manager
Matt Bauer
Generator Operator
Mick Gray
Head of Production
Jeff Swenty
Payroll Accountant
Jill Anderson
Production Assistant
Nazima Nagdee
Production Driver
Bruce Scott
Rotoscoping Artist
Anne Ritter
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
Spencer Hon Lui
Security Coordinator
Larry Woodhouse
Travel Coordinator
Jill Armstrong
First Assistant Camera
Paul Taylor