Production Sound Mixer
Mark Holding
Executive Producer
Sean Connery
Executive Producer
Trevor Albert
Executive Producer
Mark Gordon
Art Direction
James McAteer
Original Music Composer
Trevor Jones
Production Design
Carol Spier
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Alexander
Art Direction
Marco Bittner Rosser
Art Direction
Jindřich Kočí
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexandra Altrocchi
Second Unit Director
Vic Armstrong
Art Direction
Elinor Rose Galbraith
Art Direction
James F. Truesdale
Hairstylist
Tricia Cameron
Associate Producer
Rick Benattar
Director of Photography
Dan Laustsen
Unit Production Manager
Michael Nelson
Co-Producer
Michael Nelson
Director
Stephen Norrington
Screenplay
James Robinson
Sound Recordist
Tim Gomillion
Researcher
Andrew Trosmans
ADR Recordist
Rick Canelli
Music Programmer
Stephen Coleman
Visual Effects Camera
Miro Gábor
Dialect Coach
Joy Ellison
Set Decoration
Peter Nicolakakos
Costume Design
Jacqueline West
Set Designer
Patrick Banister
Draughtsman
Jason Knox-Johnston
Fight Choreographer
Eddie Perez
Digital Effects Supervisor
David Ebner
Assistant Camera
Martin Preiss
First Assistant Editor
Josh Campbell
Dolby Consultant
Mark Kenna
Visual Effects Art Director
Matthew Gratzner
Costume Supervisor
Hana Kučerová
Costume Illustrator
Elizabeth Healy
Prosthetics Painter
Henrik Svensson
Construction Coordinator
Phillip Tellez
Art Department Coordinator
Jana Chovancova
Camera Operator
Klaus Fuxjäger
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Herbick
Sound Effects Editor
Erik Aadahl
Dialogue Editor
Susan Dawes
Supervising Sound Editor
Jay Wilkinson
Dialogue Editor
Dave Kulczycki
ADR Editor
Dave Kulczycki
Scoring Mixer
Simon Rhodes
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ray McIntyre Jr.
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Joe Viskocil
Steadicam Operator
Jaromír Šedina
ADR Supervisor
Jim Brookshire
Key Scenic Artist
John Bannister
Unit Publicist
Larry Garrison
Rigging Gaffer
Dean Brkic
Production Manager
Michelle Weller
Conceptual Design
Constantine Sekeris
Transportation Coordinator
Vaclav Mottl
Assistant Sound Editor
Paul Apted
2D Supervisor
Michael Bruce Ellis
Still Photographer
Larry D. Horricks
Assistant Production Manager
Tomáš Rotnágl
Visual Effects Editor
Des Carey
Set Costumer
Maria Hubackova
Second Assistant Accountant
George 'Skip' Henfling
3D Artist
David C. Bryant
ADR Engineer
Derek Casari
Makeup Artist
Pauline Heys
Script Supervisor
Catherine Allinson
Stunt Coordinator
Robert Alonzo
First Assistant Sound Editor
Skip Longfellow
Assistant Camera
Tyler Allison
Creature Design
Damon Bard
Location Manager
Mike Higgins
Production Assistant
Troy W. Carrington
Prosthetic Supervisor
Duncan Jarman
Line Producer
Bruce Devan
Additional Music
Brian Bulman
Underwater Camera
Wayne Baker
Boom Operator
Peter Eusebe
I/O Supervisor
Nathan Abbot
Post Production Supervisor
Charlie Davis
First Assistant Accountant
Kirsten Anderson
Post Production Assistant
Lonnie A. Mathes
Special Effects Supervisor
Jaremy Aiello
Assistant Costume Designer
Tim Aslam
Pyrotechnician
Ondar Hrncir
Key Rigging Grip
Ivo Grešák
Art Department Assistant
Sarah Emily Nelson
Line Producer
Paul Edwards
Production Illustrator
Manuel Plank-Jorge
First Assistant Camera
Garrett Benson
Hair Designer
Michelle Taylor
CG Supervisor
Greg Gladstone
Property Master
Brenton L. Lane
Unit Medic
Debra Leilani Bakeman
Key Set Production Assistant
Seth William Hansen
Special Effects Coordinator
Gary Cohen
Technical Supervisor
Jason Barlow
Systems Administrators & Support
Mitch Goldstrom
Video Assist Operator
Michal Chadima
Best Boy Electric
Igor Jelen
Electrician
Conrad Sigurdson
Lighting Artist
Steve Reding
Lighting Technician
Damon Marcellino
Executive In Charge Of Production
Philip Waley
Production Accountant
Jill Bennett
Production Coordinator
Kate St-Pierre
Production Supervisor
Doris Donnenberg
Orchestrator
Geoff Alexander
Conductor
Geoff Alexander
Animation Supervisor
Domenic DiGiorgio
Digital Compositors
Douglas Aiken
Visual Effects
Stephanie Hamilton
Visual Effects Producer
Michael Caplan
Storyboard Artist
Dave Preciado
Unit Manager
Mirka Janatova
Rotoscoping Artist
Laide Agunbiade
Stunt Driver
Richard Burden
Third Assistant Camera
Martin Maryška
First Assistant Director
Mishka Cheyko
Costume Assistant
Tracey Millar
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Assistant Editor
Audrey Evans
Assistant Property Master
Ilya Seperich
Key Set Costumer
Anthony Brookman
Marine Coordinator
Daren Bailey
Second Assistant Director
Richard Graysmark
Casting Assistant
Berenice Percival
Foley Editor
Steve F. Price
Utility Sound
Martin Lonek
3D Modeller
Damarcus Holbrook
CG Animator
Marcus LeVere
Creature Technical Director
Matthew Muntean
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Matte Painter
Mark Sullivan
Visual Effects Compositor
Pam Vick
Special Effects Technician
Thomas D. Bacho Jr.
Second Second Assistant Director
Mark Taylor
Contact Lens Technician
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Digital Supervisor
L. Elizabeth Powers
General Manager
Donald Fly
Data Wrangler
Deborah Thomas
Second Assistant Camera
Jason Coop
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Veronika Hladikova
Additional Grip
Richard Dastych
Best Boy Grip
Michael James Fahey
Post Production Coordinator
Trista K. Wahl
Assistant Location Manager
Adam Fuchs
Music Coordinator
Victoria Seale
Assistant Accountant
Deborah Leakey
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jeffrey Caruso
Assistant Unit Manager
Jan Strašík
Compositing Supervisor
Eroc Moralls
Effects Supervisor
David Fiske
Travel Coordinator
Lindy Ransom
Stunt Double
Christie Hayes
Assistant Production Coordinator
Susan Hartmann
Production Coordinator
John T. Sweeney