Executive Producer
Michael Sloan
First Assistant "B" Camera
Barry Newton
Executive Producer
Phillip B. Goldfine
Executive Producer
Ari Newman
Executive Producer
Lindsay MacAdam
Stunt Coordinator
Keith Woulard
Co-Producer
Shannon McA'Nulty
Associate Producer
David C. Olson
Art Direction
Milena Zdravkovic
"A" Camera Operator
Cliff Hokanson
Fight Choreographer
Chuck Jeffreys
Production Design
Brian Davie
"B" Camera Operator
John Holbrook
Still Photographer
Katie Yu
Executive Producer
Kim Arnott
Stunt Coordinator
Ryan Ennis
Director of Photography
Neil Cervin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Helen Tzoutis
Costume Designer
Vicky Mulholland
Set Decoration
James Purvis
Transportation Coordinator
Richard Chilton
Sound Effects Editor
Chester Biolowas
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Vince Renaud
Dialogue Editor
Chris Ove
Foley Artist
Michael Keeping
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jo Rossi
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Mintak
Still Photographer
Chris Helcermanas-Benge
Makeup Artist
Cyndi Reece-Thorne
Foley Recording Engineer
Hennie Britton
Sound Supervisor
Matthew Gionet
Location Manager
Kirk Johns
First Assistant Editor
Jesse Lyon
Script Supervisor
Elspeth Grafton
Assistant Set Decoration
Moni El Batrik
Key Makeup Artist
Joanne Kinchella
Makeup & Hair
Jennifer Kipps
Casting Assistant
Edward D. Rea
Generator Operator
Don Gillie
Supervising Editor
Todd Giroux
Sound Effects Editor
Mario Loubert
Post Production Supervisor
Jadene Stojak Babcock
Second Assistant Director
Catherine Kretz
Construction Coordinator
Ken Frost
Production Manager
Mandy Spencer-Phillips
Line Producer
Mandy Spencer-Phillips
Assistant Art Director
Megan Poss
Production Coordinator
Kasandra Greene
Special Effects Coordinator
David Barkes
Lead Set Dresser
Matthew Brunt
Post Production Coordinator
Gary Porter
First Assistant Director
Mike Crain
Assistant Property Master
Dylan Patti
Property Master
Karie Adkens
Extras Casting
L.A. Hilts
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Krista Stumph
Online Editor
Alissa Roode
Assistant Editor
Randy Rudland
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jerry Pender
Dolly Grip
Martin Udo Haas
Assistant Location Manager
W. Robert Millar
Costume Set Supervisor
Taryn Thumath
"A" Camera Operator
Steve Moore
Post Production Coordinator
Shelby Gilraine
Key Hair Stylist
Rosemarie Maldonado
Sound Supervisor
Derick Cobden
Extras Casting Assistant
Anya Gadison
Production Accountant
Karen Austin
Best Boy Grip
Martin Oicle
Post Production Accountant
Valentina Carp
Third Assistant Director
Yannick Leray
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ariane Jonassen
Payroll Accountant
Mai-Britt Kotzman
Craft Service
Mike Sandyke
Extras Casting Assistant
Elfie Pavlakovic
Location Assistant
Jason Koenig
Production Controller
Linda Sims
Security Coordinator
Randy Clair
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Dwight Hartnett
Camera Loader
Michael Barcelona
Boom Operator
Carolyn Motyer
Construction Foreman
Rick Elder
Truck Supervisor
Lise Godel
Assistant Costume Designer
Shelley Cowan Lavell
Best Boy Electric
Rory Sauderman
Assistant Production Coordinator
Chrissie S. Vides Alvarado
Location Assistant
Conrad Sylvia
Location Assistant
Amanda Coletsis
Location Assistant
David Hinschberger
Extras Casting Assistant
Christina Kam
Payroll Accountant
Leah Tanfranca
Assistant Accountant
Lorna Pineda
Assistant Accountant
Ejigayehu Molla
Transportation Captain
Paul Deol
Sound Assistant
Nacime Goian