Additional Photography
John Schwartzman
Sound Effects Editor
Christopher Assells
Supervising Sound Editor
Per Hallberg
Special Effects Technician
John S. Baker
Visual Effects Editor
Alessandra Carlino
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg P. Russell
Director of Photography
Mitchell Amundsen
Production Design
Dominic Watkins
Original Music Composer
Ramin Djawadi
Set Decoration
Daniel B. Clancy
Screenplay
Carl Ellsworth
Executive Producer
Vincent Newman
Costume Design
Catherine George
Colorist
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Supervising Art Director
Tom Reta
Local Casting
Kathy Mooney
Local Casting
Janet Pound
Boom Operator
Robert Jackson
Production Supervisor
Kimberly Rach
Screenplay
Jeremy Passmore
Production Consultant
Jeff Begun
Music Supervisor
Dana Sano
Conductor
Stephen Coleman
Executive Producer
Kevin Halloran
Production Consultant
Dama Claire
Visual Effects Supervisor
Geoffrey Hancock
ADR Voice Casting
Mark Sussman
ADR Recordist
Greg Zimmerman
Camera Loader
Nickolas Gilbert
Camera Operator
Christos Moisides
Second Unit Director of Photography
Jerry M. Jacob
Location Manager
Eric Jackson
Digital Compositor
Matthew T. Wilson
Stunt Driver
Tanner Foust
First Assistant Accountant
Lisa G. Shillingburg
Makeup Department Head
Dennis Liddiard
Costume Supervisor
Nick Scarano
Assistant Set Decoration
Julie Smith
Costume Supervisor
John Casey
Property Master
Andrew Petrotta
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell
Special Effects
Wes Mattox
Dialogue Editor
Frederick H. Stahly
Script Supervisor
Jayne-Ann Tenggren
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Millan
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Art Direction
Gina B. Cranham
Digital Compositor
Mathias Frodin
Dialogue Editor
John C. Stuver
Additional Editor
John Breinholt
Sound Effects Editor
David Werntz
Compositing Supervisor
Bruce Woloshyn
Camera Operator
David Emmerichs
Still Photographer
Ron Phillips
Set Costumer
Michelle Hutchins
Unit Publicist
Peter J. Silbermann
Visual Effects Producer
Liz Ralston
Sound Effects Editor
Peter Staubli
Dialogue Editor
Chris Hogan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Malzahn
Digital Intermediate
Des Carey
Sound Effects Editor
Stephen P. Robinson
Digital Effects Supervisor
Ollie Rankin
Camera Operator
Mark Karavite
Picture Car Coordinator
Tom Rebber
Special Effects Technician
Elia P. Popov
Key Hair Stylist
Melissa Forney
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Wallace Allen
Makeup Artist
Jayne Laube
Key Makeup Artist
Louise Holoday
Hairstylist
Clifton Chippewa
Visual Effects Producer
Dan Foster
Art Department Assistant
David Soukup
Digital Intermediate
Ian Sullivan
Hair Department Head
Darlene Brumfield
Casting Associate
Erin Toner
Casting Assistant
Lisa Zagoria
Assistant Sound Editor
Philip D. Morrill
Hair Department Head
Medusah
Key Hair Stylist
Marie Larkin
Set Decorating Coordinator
Jessica Ripka
Music Coordinator
Libby Umstead
ADR Voice Casting
Patty Connolly
Key Makeup Artist
Lynn Barber
Lighting Technician
Geoff Ernst
Assistant Costume Designer
Cameron Dale
Travel Coordinator
Jill Nunley
Costumer
Jacqueline Shulman
Visual Effects Production Manager
Ayse Dedeoglu
Rigging Gaffer
Anthony 'Spike' Simms
Compositor
Fredrik Höglin
Transportation Coordinator
William Ballard
Digital Intermediate
Alex Romano
Assistant Sound Editor
Tony Negrete
Still Photographer
Mark Preston
Animal Coordinator
Debbie Pearl
Foley Mixer
James Ashwill
Art Department Coordinator
Jourdan Henderson
Set Costumer
Johnna Thomas
Production Accountant
Janet Lonsdale
Lighting Technician
Buzzy Burwell
CG Supervisor
Michael Sean Foley
Aerial Coordinator
Peter McKernan
Set Costumer
Katalina Iturralde
Key Rigging Grip
Dhamarata Dhiensuwana
Special Effects Technician
Michelle Nyree
Construction Coordinator
John J. Rutchland III
Set Decoration Buyer
Jim Warren
Assistant Property Master
Rick Chavez
Armorer
Patrick Potochick
First Assistant Director
Joe Camp III
Dolly Grip
Peter Clemence
Second Assistant Camera
Miguel Pask
Conceptual Illustrator
Sebastian Meyer
Extras Casting Assistant
Jeff Solano
First Assistant "A" Camera
Todd Schlopy
Production Coordinator
Daniel A. Mondschain
Orchestrator
Tony Blondal
Key Costumer
Tony Velasco
First Assistant "B" Camera
Michael Charbonnet
Key Costumer
Leslie Sungail
Assistant Editor
Thomas J. Cabela
Digital Compositor
R.J. Harbour
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Dan Goslee
Compositing Supervisor
Michael S. Harbour
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarah Vinson
Score Engineer
Greg Loskorn
Visual Effects Production Manager
Angie Howard
Digital Compositor
Craig Crawford
Set Dresser
Scott Schutzki
Digital Compositor
Rasha Shalaby
Set Dresser
Kemper Harris
Production Assistant
Geoff Wehner
Assistant Editor
Heather Mullen
Special Effects
Ken Rudell
Production Assistant
Alex Grossfeld
Special Effects
Chris L. Ward
Hairstylist
Jack McQuisten
Art Department Assistant
Rick Radomski
Visual Effects Coordinator
Curtis Tsai
Assistant Property Master
Kathy Fennessy
Carpenter
Kenneth Stanley
Greensman
Todd Baranowski
Set Dresser
Keith Allan Miller
Assistant Camera
Eric Amundsen
Best Boy Grip
Shannon Deats
First Assistant Camera
Michael Dzialowski
Libra Head Technician
Rocky Babcock
Lighting Technician
Avi Roffman
Lighting Technician
Michael D. Anderson
Rigging Grip
Chul Hee Cho
Rigging Grip
John C. Johnson
Second Assistant Camera
Trevor Rios
Assistant Makeup Artist
Bree Shea
Assistant Makeup Artist
Toni Price
Makeup Artist
Kimberley Kirkpatrick
Costume Assistant
Eileen Gonzales
Costume Assistant
Allison Harvey
Costume Assistant
DeAnna Park
Extras Casting
Aisling Warren
Extras Casting Assistant
Cedric N. Lee
Extras Casting Assistant
Bryan Major
Set Production Assistant
Mindy Silberman
Extras Casting
Mindy Silberman
Extras Casting Assistant
Sara Wosik
First Assistant Accountant
Marty Elfalan
Pilot
David Calvert-Jones
Payroll Accountant
Alan Kilmer
Production Accountant
Doris Hellmann
Production Assistant
Raffi Bogosian
Production Assistant
Lauren Caleca
Production Assistant
Elizabeth Cortez
Production Assistant
Ted Demski
Production Assistant
Jessica Dzialowski
Production Assistant
Jacob Gilbert
Production Assistant
Benjamin H. Gordon
Production Assistant
J.M. Knight
Production Assistant
Erin Krajewski
Production Assistant
Cara Miller
Production Assistant
Andrew C. Smith
Production Assistant
Michael A. Zakalik
Production Secretary
Teresa Leming
Set Medic
Randy Vanwormer
Set Production Assistant
Robert A. Beckett
Set Production Assistant
Cody Birdwell
Set Production Assistant
Robert C. Bonnell
Set Production Assistant
Renato Delos Reyes
Set Production Assistant
Joe Landry
Set Production Assistant
Sahir Rashid
Set Production Assistant
Johannah Scarlet
Set Production Assistant
Ashley Van Esley
Boom Operator
Mark Gougeon
Sound
Christopher T. Silverman
Transportation Captain
Frank Morreale
Digital Compositor
Tom McHattie
Matte Painter
Onesimus Nuernberger
Senior Animator
Paul Newberry
Visual Effects Coordinator
Taylor W. Rockwell
Special Effects
Kenneth Bosse
Special Effects
Morgan Guynes
Special Effects
Alan Kiriu
Special Effects
Barry McQueary
Special Effects
David Pahoa
Special Effects Assistant
Ryan Nunley
Special Effects Technician
Steve Austin
Production Assistant
Drew Dawson