Executive Producer
Barrie M. Osborne
Executive Producer
Bruce Berman
Original Music Composer
Don Davis
Costume Assistant
Michael Wilkinson
Costume Design
Kym Barrett
Set Designer
Deborah Riley
Director of Photography
Bill Pope
Executive Producer
Erwin Stoff
Executive Producer
Andrew Mason
Executive Producer
Lilly Wachowski
Executive Producer
Lana Wachowski
Production Design
Owen Paterson
Art Direction
Hugh Bateup
Art Direction
Michelle McGahey
Set Decoration
Lisa Brennan
Sound Designer
Dane A. Davis
Supervising Sound Editor
Dane A. Davis
Music Editor
Zigmund Gron
Stunt Coordinator
Glenn Boswell
Assistant Art Director
Jules Cook
Special Effects Supervisor
Steve Courtley
First Assistant Director
James McTeigue
Stunt Double
Chad Stahelski
Choreographer
Yuen Woo-Ping
Fight Choreographer
Yuen Woo-Ping
Sound Effects Editor
David Grimaldi
Second Unit Director of Photography
Ross Emery
Co-Producer
Dan Cracchiolo
Assistant Editor
Tom Costain
Associate Producer
Richard Mirisch
Stunt Double
Nash Edgerton
Unit Production Manager
Carol Hughes
Associate Producer
Carol Hughes
Assistant Sound Editor
Frank Long
Assistant Sound Editor
David McRell
Dialogue Editor
Charles W. Ritter
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Gaeta
Sound Effects Editor
Julia Evershade
Scenic Artist
Peter Collias
Rigging Gaffer
Stephen Johnstone
First Assistant Director
Colin Fletcher
Stunt Double
Nigel Harbach
Sound Effects Editor
Eric Lindemann
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David E. Campbell
Foley Artist
Hilda Hodges
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregg Rudloff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John T. Reitz
Dialogue Editor
Susan Dudeck
Assistant Sound Editor
Barbara Delpuech
Set Designer
Jacinta Leong
Assistant Art Director
Fiona Scott
Set Designer
Judith Harvey
Still Photographer
Jasin Boland
Camera Operator
Robert Agganis
Steadicam Operator
Robert Agganis
Special Effects
Thomas Van Koeverden
Rigging Gaffer
Miles Jones
Assistant Editor
Basia Ozerski
Hairstylist
Cheryl Williams
Assistant Art Director
Tony Williams
First Assistant Editor
Peter Skarratt
Visual Effects Editor
Kate Crossley
Key Makeup Artist
Nikki Gooley
Special Effects Supervisor
Brian Cox
Property Master
Lon Lucini
Script Supervisor
Victoria Sullivan
Stunt Double
Annette van Moorsel
Makeup Artist
Deborah Taylor
Music Editor
Lori L. Eschler
First Assistant Sound Editor
Nancy Barker
First Assistant Editor
Catherine Chase
First Assistant Editor
Noelleen Westcombe
Location Manager
Peter Lawless
Special Effects
Lloyd Finnemore
Assistant Editor
John Lee
Set Decoration
Tim Ferrier
Assistant Editor
Jenny Hicks
Camera Operator
David Williamson
Assistant Unit Manager
Grayden Le Breton
First Assistant "A" Camera
David Elmes
Costume Supervisor
Lyn Askew
Foley Editor
Valerie Davidson
Art Department Coordinator
Trish Foreman
Set Designer
Andrew Powell
Set Decoration
Marta McElroy
Sound Recordist
David Lee
Boom Operator
Jack Friedman
Boom Operator
Gerry Nucifora
Special Effects Coordinator
Robina Osbourne
Production Coordinator
Megan Worthy
Special Effects
Rodney Burke
Special Effects
Paul Gorrie
Special Effects
Walter Van Veenendaal
Special Effects
David Young
Stunt Double
Darko Tuscan
Dialect Coach
Suzanne Celeste
Dolly Grip
Michael Vivian
Special Effects
Lou Stefanel
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Second Assistant Director
Tom Read
Rigging Gaffer
Colin Wyatt
Special Effects
Pauline Grebert
Special Effects
Arran Gordon
Second Assistant Director
Noni Roy
Third Assistant Director
Paul Sullivan
Rigging Gaffer
Paul Cumming
Stunts
Marijke Rikki van Gyen
Special Effects
Reece Robinson
Special Effects
Ray Fowler
Stunt Double
Gillian Statham
Stunts
Bernadette Van Gyen
Production Accountant
Marge Rowland
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Toby Pease
Rigging Gaffer
Paul Moyes
Stunts
Sotiri Sotiropoulos
Second Assistant Camera
Adrien Seffrin
Rigging Gaffer
Craig Bryant
Standby Painter
Jon Stiles
Standby Painter
Tony Piliotis
Rigging Gaffer
Ken Talbot
Special Effects
David Pride
Rigging Gaffer
Chris Loveday