Original Music Composer
Marco Beltrami
Production Design
Arvinder Greywal
Executive Producer
Andrew Pfeffer
Costume Design
Annie Bloom
Executive Producer
Gary Michael Walters
Co-Producer
Chris Lowenstein
Director
John Erick Dowdle
Foley Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joe Barnett
Original Music Composer
Buck Sanders
Director of Photography
Léo Hinstin
Foley Editor
Darren Sunny Warkentin
Art Direction
Boontawee 'Tor' Taweepasas
Camera Operator
Somsak Srisawat
Executive Producer
Steve Alexander
Storyboard Artist
W.D. Hogan
Still Photographer
Roland Neveu
Foley Artist
Gary Marullo
Title Designer
Aaron Becker
Sound Designer
Karen Vassar Triest
Digital Intermediate Producer
Daniel Hawley
Digital Compositor
Mathias Frodin
Co-Producer
Stephanie Wilcox
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Paterson
Sound Effects Editor
Dan Hegeman
Sound Effects Editor
Stephen P. Robinson
Sound Effects Editor
Jeff Sawyer
First Assistant Sound Editor
David Stanke
Script Supervisor
Navarutt Roongaroon
Makeup Artist
Daniel Parker
Hairstylist
Geraldine Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael T. Kennedy
Digital Intermediate Producer
Heidi Tebo
Supervising Sound Editor
Kelly Oxford
Camera Operator
Richie Moore
Makeup Artist
Watana Garum
Art Department Coordinator
Sunisa 'Faa' Siribothi
Construction Coordinator
Woraphol 'Pao' Dhanashoti
Special Effects Supervisor
Terence J. Cox
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sam Cornwell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Isaac Lipstadt
Visual Effects Producer
Lauren F. Ellis
Visual Effects Producer
Carla Schwam
Hairstylist
Tiptalee Chanaputtakun
Sound Effects Editor
Chuck Peterson
Assistant Gaffer
Pramoon Anantawut
Boom Operator
Annop Jaikaew
Seamstress
Sirisuk Chopthamdi
Stunt Double
Genevieve Aitken
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katrina Kim
Dolly Grip
Wanchai Konchom
Key Grip
Tessakarn Laopakdee
Seamstress
Tornchanok Wongrasri
ADR Mixer
Christopher Barrick
Sound Designer
Kathie Talbot
Wardrobe Supervisor
Waraporn Kheawnanjai
Camera Operator
Archawin Saengritt
Ager/Dyer
Thitipang Pungsung
Assistant Editor
Herbert Dwight Raymond IV
First Assistant Editor
John Ott
Matte Painter
Elias Gonzalez
Ager/Dyer
Chatree Jumpimai
Aerial Coordinator
Chetsada Netroong
Production Accountant
Siriporn Peerethamrongkul
Production Accountant
George Sweney
Production Coordinator
Pongphan Jormsak
Production Secretary
Nuchanart Chareonsontichai
Travel Coordinator
Ruchira Huachaipet
Construction Foreman
Anuchit Sae Ear
Construction Foreman
Songkran Toekulvat
Construction Manager
Worapol Thanachodi
Graphic Designer
Chathip Henprasert
Property Master
Sorayuk Mookleemas
Storyboard Artist
Eric Yamamoto
Storyboard Artist
Prawee Niemsakul
Production Sound Mixer
David Madigan
Lead Animator
Hyunwook Kim
Lead Animator
Hyunseong Yu
Visual Effects Coordinator
Samuel Cornwell
Best Boy Grip
Kriangkri Intachai
Electrician
Preeda Bouryai
Electrician
Saichol Sanpak
Electrician
Mongkol Thappakwan
Electrician
Tawatchai Thipsombut
Epk Camera Operator
Stanislav Aistov
Generator Operator
Nut Wilaikanund
Assistant Editor
Pachara Tanjariyanond
Colorist
Kenneth Robinson
Digital Intermediate
Eric Canto
Digital Intermediate
Jason Modica