Associate Producer
William Hoy
Screenplay
Randall Wallace
Production Design
Thomas E. Sanders
Casting
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond
Director of Photography
Dean Semler
Local Casting
Sig De Miguel
Music Editor
Laura Perlman
Executive Producer
Arne Schmidt
Unit Production Manager
Arne Schmidt
Producer
Stephen McEveety
Additional Post-Production Supervisor
Rajeev Malhotra
Assistant Sound Editor
Paul Flinchbaugh
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Marc Fishman
Digital Color Timer
Steve Bowen
Art Direction
Kevin Kavanaugh
Supervising Sound Editor
Lon Bender
Supervising Art Director
Daniel T. Dorrance
Set Designer
Naaman Marshall
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Joe Martens
Stunt Coordinator
Allan Graf
Second Unit Director
Allan Graf
Executive Producer
Jim Lemley
Temp Music Editor
Lee Scott
Original Music Composer
Nick Glennie-Smith
Conductor
Nick Glennie-Smith
Associate Producer
Eveleen Bandy
Co-Producer
Stephen Zapotoczny
Set Decoration
Gary Fettis
Costume Design
Michael T. Boyd
Co-Producer
Danielle Lemmon Zapotoczny
Set Dressing Artist
Daniel B. Foster
Special Effects Supervisor
Dick Wood
Aerial Coordinator
Cliff Fleming
Production Accountant
Shauna L. Kroen
Special Effects Assistant
Ian Eyre
Foley Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Transportation Captain
Lee Stepp
Orchestrator
Ashley Irwin
Production Illustrator
Daren Dochterman
Extras Casting Assistant
Rebecca Quick
Special Effects Coordinator
Paul J. Lombardi
Digital Compositors
Jessica Harris
Dialogue Editor
Michael Hertlein
Foley Supervisor
Wylie Stateman
Compositing Supervisor
Darren Poe
Construction Coordinator
Bill Iiams
Makeup Effects
Michael Burnett
Transportation Coordinator
Charley Bob Burnham
Still Photographer
Stephen Vaughan
Steadicam Operator
Mark O'Kane
Visual Effects Producer
Kelly L'Estrange
Chief Lighting Technician
James J. Gilson
Unit Publicist
Rachel Aberly
First Assistant Editor
Danny Rafic
Aerial Camera
David B. Nowell
Sound Editor
Richard Dwan Jr.
Location Manager
Carol Flaisher
Sound Effects Editor
Hector C. Gika
Sound Designer
Geoffrey G. Rubay
Hairstylist
Kerry Mendenhall
Camera Operator
Jerry G. Callaway
Makeup Supervisor
Michael Mills
Key Makeup Artist
Craig Reardon
Additional Casting
Elizabeth Lang
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Goldberg
Art Department Coordinator
Wendy Richardson
Sound Engineer
Steve Bartkowicz
Dialect Coach
Julie Adams
Key Hair Stylist
Beth Miller
Set Decoration
Randy Bobbitt
Script Supervisor
Cate Hardman
Supervising ADR Editor
Kelly Oxford
Second Assistant Director
Allen Kupetsky
Post Production Supervisor
Angel Pine
Production Supervisor
Gregg Edler
Production Sound Mixer
Tim Cooney
Sound Recordist
Matt Colleran
Camera Loader
Ingrid Semler
Color Timer
Mike Stanwick
Art Direction
James Coraloran
Standby Painter
James Diggs
Camera Intern
Kevin Gugle
First Assistant Camera
Michael Cassidy
Costume Supervisor
Joe McCloskey
Set Costumer
Suzanne Robertson
Armorer
Vincent Joseph Flaherty
Craft Service
Susan Van Apeldoorn
Digital Effects Supervisor
Ken Jones
Property Master
Jim Zemansky
Scenic Artist
Richard Colwell
Set Production Assistant
Emily Aaronson
Technical Supervisor
Richard Wardlow
Transportation Co-Captain
Edward O'Neal
Utility Stunts
Michael Endoso
Video Assist Operator
Kevin Boyd
Visual Effects Editor
Randall Bahnsen
First Assistant Director
Nilo Otero
Electrician
Shawn Duchscherer
Executive In Charge Of Production
Bob Eicholz
Production Coordinator
Kathy Leigh Fleming
Boom Operator
Kevin Sorensen
Scoring Mixer
Malcolm Luker
24 Frame Playback
Greg Morse
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Abatemarco
Best Boy Grip
Peter McAdams
Title Designer
Robert Dawson
Production Coordinator
Haley Sweet
Assistant Production Coordinator
Matt DiFranco
Second Assistant Camera
Kirk Bloomberg
Graphic Designer
Clint Schultz
Travel Coordinator
Pamela Hilse
Foley Editor
Craig Jurkiewicz
Assistant Property Master
Stan Cockerell
Casting Assistant
Kim McCray
Second Second Assistant Director
Frank Kostenko Jr.
First Company Grip
Ron Cooney
ADR Recordist
Claudia Carle
Dolly Grip
John W. Murphy
Special Effects Technician
Joel P. Blanchard
Assistant Camera
Andrew Osborne
Project Manager
Terra Bliss
Assistant Decorator
Christopher Carlson
Storyboard Artist
John Mann
Additional Camera
Eric Leftridge
Assistant Editor
Adam M. Duthie
Assistant Location Manager
Steve Dirkes
Music Consultant
Michael Lustig
First Assistant Accountant
Cathy Schweickhardt
Production Accountant
Brian L. Aultman
Technical Advisor
Jason Powell
Second Company Grip
Bill Morrison