Director
Steven Soderbergh
Director of Photography
Steven Soderbergh
Original Music Composer
David Holmes
Executive Producer
Michael Polaire
Unit Production Manager
Michael Polaire
Production Design
Howard Cummings
Set Decoration
Barbara Munch
Stunt Coordinator
R. A. Rondell
Unit Production Manager
Bernat Elias
Production Supervisor
Julie M. Anderson
Assistant Makeup Artist
Niamh O'Loan
Executive Producer
Ryan Kavanaugh
Executive Producer
Tucker Tooley
Fight Choreographer
Jonathan Eusebio
Post Production Supervisor
David Kirchner
Executive Producer
Alan Moloney
First Assistant Director
Gregory Jacobs
Fight Choreographer
J.J. Perry
Costume Design
Shoshana Rubin
Local Casting
Frank Moiselle
Casting Associate
Danielle Aufiero
Art Direction
James F. Oberlander
Fight Choreographer
Don Theerathada
Stunt Coordinator
Donal O'Farrell
Stunt Coordinator
Jordi Casares
Art Department Coordinator
Roberta Marquez Seret
Art Direction
Iñigo Navarro
Makeup Department Head
Michelle Vittone
Supervising Sound Editor
Larry Blake
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Larry Blake
Set Designer
Amahl Lovato
Stunt Double
Domingo Beltrán
Script Supervisor
Judi Townsend
Fight Choreographer
Jon Valera
Assistant Hairstylist
Gunnar Swanson
Location Manager
David Manzanares
Hair Department Head
Marie Larkin
Assistant Makeup Artist
Georgia Allen
Script Supervisor
Jeanette McGrath
Assistant Hairstylist
Dana Kalder
Stunt Driver
Dana Dru Evenson
Lighting Technician
Henry Cantor
Production Manager
Noëlette Buckley
Production Coordinator
Dorothy McDonnell
Stunt Double
Karin Silvestri
Stunt Double
Billy Bussey
Art Department Coordinator
Gemma Gil
Location Manager
Peter Conway
Location Scout
John P. Meade
Production Coordinator
Jo Gallagher
Production Coordinator
Rebecca Hilliard
Assistant Makeup Artist
Eva Quilez
Assistant Hairstylist
Olga Cruz
Assistant Hairstylist
Ainhoa Eskisabel
Second Assistant Director
Jody Spilkoman
Stunts
Eduardo Gago Muñoz
Stunts
Michael Sinclair Walter
Stunt Driver
Carlos De Agüeda
Stunt Driver
Raul Hidalgo
Best Boy Electric
Miqui Pérez