Original Music Composer
Éric Serra
Set Decoration
Kara Lindstrom
Stunt Coordinator
Wanja Götz
Fight Choreographer
Wanja Götz
Stunt Double
Christian Petersson
Supervising Art Director
Cornelia Ott
Property Master
Axel Kahnt
Art Direction
Ivo Hušnjak
Costume Design
Esther Walz
Casting
Cornelia von Braun
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joachim Grüninger
Production Design
Hugues Tissandier
Director of Photography
Brian Pearson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Didier Lozahic
Casting Associate
Kara Lipson
Visual Effects Producer
Hans van Helden
Camera Operator
Stanko Herceg
Steadicam Operator
Aleš Belak
Key Hair Stylist
Valeska Schitthelm
Camera Operator
Mirko Pivčević
Sound Recordist
Yves Bémelmans
Stunt Double
Evangelos Grecos
Steadicam Operator
Klemens Becker
Visual Effects Producer
Kerstin Kensy
Visual Effects Supervisor
Laurens Ehrmann
Special Effects Supervisor
Laurens Ehrmann
Art Direction
Michael Fissneider
Art Direction
Dominique Moisan
Art Direction
Stéphane Robuchon
Art Direction
Thierry Zemmour
Set Decoration
Evelyne Tissandier
Assistant Art Director
Paulo Gonçalves
Stunt Double
Raimundo Querido
Still Photographer
Reiner Bajo
Aerial Camera
Nikolaj Georgiew
Aerial Camera
Martin Rinderknecht
Underwater Director of Photography
Pete Romano
Script Supervisor
Zoe Simijonovic
Aerial Director of Photography
Steven Desbrow
Visual Effects Supervisor
Markus Degen
Sound Recordist
Paul Preca Trapani
Additional Photography
Mark Cassar
Line Producer
Michael Schwarz
Stunt Driver
Daniel Stockhorst
Visual Effects Coordinator
Philipp Weinrich
Animation Supervisor
Christian Kratzert
Makeup Artist
Jan Kempkens-Odemski
Visual Effects Producer
Rene Grasser
CG Supervisor
Oliver Schulz
Sound Effects Editor
Gert Janssen
Armorer
Kristijan Repalust
Visual Effects Editor
Andreas Moosmüller
Producer
Raphaël Benoliel
Stunt Double
Jean-Charles Rousseau
Assistant Art Director
Adina Herbell
Costume Supervisor
Juliana Stenzel
Visual Effects Coordinator
Johanna Lange
Visual Effects Editor
Jakob Seidel
Visual Effects Editor
Oliver Eikhoff
Visual Effects Editor
Vincent Liebig
Set Designer
Carsten Woithe
Sound Effects Editor
David Vranken
Animation Supervisor
Alexander Schumann
Visual Effects Editor
Patrick Patzschke
Visual Effects Supervisor
Roland Langschwert
Stunt Double
Stephani Burkhard
Art Direction
Etienne Rohde
Stunt Driver
Darko Tuscan
Boom Operator
John Preca Trapani
Stunts
Sébastien Fouassier
Rigging Gaffer
Bernhard Fuss
Boom Operator
Ivica Slivarić
Art Direction
Veronika Radman
Art Direction
Ivana Škrabalo
Assistant Art Director
Anita Dujic
Property Master
Igor Roginic
Set Designer
Michael Lieb
Makeup Artist
Tina Jesenković
Costume Coordinator
Henning Paulmann
Costume Supervisor
Tanja Jesek
Key Costumer
Iva Krapinec
Set Costumer
Carol Anne Wegner
Aerial Coordinator
Davor Crnogorac
Marine Coordinator
Robert Marini
First Assistant Editor
Laurent Pelé-Piovani
Rigging Gaffer
Trpimir Krejacic
Rigging Gaffer
Damir Radinovic
Underwater Camera
Cinediving Wim Michiels
Animation
Alexander Nicolas Ostermann
CG Supervisor
Nando Stille
CG Supervisor
Johannes Vogl
Visual Effects Coordinator
Saskia Carolan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sara Sarmiento
Visual Effects Editor
Thomas Vanthuyne
Visual Effects Producer
Antoine Marbach
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sander Jansen
Boom Operator
Hans-Jörg Bramm
Dialogue Editor
Jeroen Truijens
Supervising Sound Editor
Ante Sprcic
Stunts
Branislav Martinak
Stunt Double
Tanja Pelster
Stunts
Raffael Armbruster
Stunt Coordinator
Sandra Barger
Stunt Double
Thomas Zurawski