Director of Photography
Shelly Johnson
Sound Designer
James Boyle
Supervising Sound Editor
James Boyle
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert Farr
Producer
Karen Elise Baldwin
Production Design
Kess Bonnet
Costume Design
Irina Kotcheva
Camera Operator
Lorenzo Senatore
Casting
Marianne Stanicheva
Producer
Christopher Milburn
Producer
William J. Immerman
Executive Producer
Carlos Davis
Executive Producer
Anthony Fingleton
Executive Producer
Peter Hampden
Executive Producer
Norman Merry
Line Producer
Gabriel Georgiev
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andrew Stirk
Camera Operator
Anton Bakarski
Original Music Composer
Lorne Balfe
Executive Producer
Phil Hunt
Set Decoration
Vera Mills
Executive Producer
Compton Ross
Producer
Michael Tadross Jr.
Executive Producer
Sergey Bespalov
Executive Producer
Byron Allen
Executive Producer
Carolyn Folks
Executive Producer
Jennifer Lucas
Set Decoration
Arta Tozzi
Key Costumer
Velemira Petkova
Executive Producer
Tamara Birkemoe
Music Editor
John Warhurst
Foley Editor
Peter Hanson
Costume Supervisor
Georgi Petrov Yakimov
Production Manager
Denitza Daverova
Script Supervisor
Stefania Velichkova
Key Makeup Artist
Mariana Love
Visual Effects Supervisor
Adam Howard
Camera Operator
Ivaylo Ivanov
Special Effects Coordinator
Joe Pancake
Still Photographer
Rico Torres
Executive Producer
Mark Borde
Art Direction
Axel Nicolet
First Assistant Editor
Keith Mason
Casting Assistant
Svetoslav Svilenov
Construction Coordinator
Mariana Videnova
Visual Effects Supervisor
George Zwier
Special Effects Supervisor
Elia P. Popov
Makeup Effects
Petya Simeonova
Visual Effects Producer
Graeme Puttock
Property Master
Peter Rakovski
Special Effects Supervisor
Yovko Dogandjiiski
Camera Operator
Ivan Vatsov
Makeup Artist
Atanas Temnilov
Still Photographer
Adriana Yankulova
Seamstress
Marieta Duncheva
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Iain Eyre
Boom Operator
Aleksandar Trayanov
Drone Operator
Dimitar Krustev
Casting Associate
Clare Harlow
Screenplay
Scott Windhauser
Executive Producer
Chris Conover
Sequence Supervisor
Ivan Grozev
Executive Producer
Alastair Burlingham
Title Designer
Matt Curtis
Sound Effects Editor
Rowan Watson
Special Effects Coordinator
Antonia Tocheva
Key Grip
Claudio Del Gobbo
Executive Producer
Marina Bespalov
Visual Effects Coordinator
Phoebe Sutherland
Visual Effects Producer
Asha Joseph
Line Producer
Sufo Evtimov
Executive Producer
Charlie Dombek
Sound Effects Editor
Kevin Penney
Visual Effects Coordinator
Emma Rider
Art Direction
Marc Tempest
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kate Elum
Executive Producer
Chris Charalambous
Visual Effects Editor
Andie Davies
Executive Producer
Mark DeVitre
Visual Effects Supervisor
Arudra Jaykar
Set Decoration
Liliana Dancheva
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kalin Stoyanov
Supervising Art Director
Kalin Stoyanov
Conceptual Design
Svetoslav Hristov
Boom Operator
Ashoke Ghosh
CG Supervisor
Erik Ellefsen
Sequence Supervisor
Valentin Serafimov
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda
Visual Effects Coordinator
Iskra Nacheva
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jinali Shah
Visual Effects Editor
Russell Pawson
Visual Effects Editor
James Noorani
Visual Effects Technical Director
Manishkumar Makhija
Visual Effects Technical Director
Christopher Michael Coupe
Visual Effects Technical Director
Ramakrishna Yerramsetty
Camera Operator
Dimitar Stoykov
Aerial Camera
Iva Slavova
Rigging Grip
Atanas Stoyanov
Casting Assistant
Emma Bolton
Digital Intermediate
Tristan Fisher
Stunt Double
Dessy Slavova
Executive Producer
Gregory Gavanski
Executive Producer
Jenna Sanz-Agero
Associate Producer
Nick Ruta