Executive Producer
Steve Golin
Production Sound Mixer
Jay Meagher
Second Unit Director
Dan Bradley
Production Design
Tim Grimes
Sound Designer
Leslie Shatz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Leslie Shatz
Makeup Department Head
Valli O'Reilly
ADR Voice Casting
Bruce Winant
Executive Producer
Tom Ortenberg
Unit Production Manager
Anthony Katagas
Casting
Lisa Mae Fincannon
Music Editor
Nicholas Renbeck
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nicholas Renbeck
Executive Producer
Kimberly Fox
Makeup Department Head
Kimberly Jones
Executive Producer
Paul Green
Co-Executive Producer
Jared Underwood
Original Music Composer
Atticus Ross
Director of Photography
Nicolas Karakatsanis
Costume Design
Margot Wilson
Original Music Composer
Claudia Sarne
Original Music Composer
Leopold Ross
Executive Producer
Molly Conners
First Assistant Editor
Beth Moran
Digital Intermediate
Charles Herzfeld
Dialogue Editor
Esther Regelson
Stunt Coordinator
Mickey Giacomazzi
Producer
Christopher Woodrow
Ager/Dyer
Aimee Campolucci
Executive Producer
Maria Cestone
Executive Producer
Sarah E. Johnson
Post Production Supervisor
Luca Borghese
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Patterson
Foley Mixer
Ryan Collison
Key Makeup Artist
Tina Roesler Kerwin
Special Effects Coordinator
Caius Man
Property Master
Michael Sabo
Foley Artist
Leslie Bloome
Unit Production Manager
Michael Flynn
Co-Producer
Michael Flynn
Location Manager
Andrew L. Ullman
Visual Effects Producer
Glenn Allen
Visual Effects Producer
Richard Friedlander
Second Unit Director of Photography
David Emmerichs
Unit Publicist
David Linck
Production Supervisor
Jen Wall
Digital Intermediate
Kevin Vale
Supervising ADR Editor
Lisa J. Levine
Construction Coordinator
Curtis Crowe
Camera Operator
Jim McKinney
Still Photographer
Bob Mahoney
Co-Executive Producer
Andrew C. Robinson
Digital Intermediate
Jeff Cornell
Hair Department Head
Kelvin R. Trahan
Key Makeup Artist
Frances Hannon
Script Supervisor
Lori Grabowski
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eran Dinur
ADR Voice Casting
Dann Fink
Makeup Artist
Denise Tunnell
Key Hair Stylist
Trish Almeida
Key Makeup Artist
Sarah Mays
Casting Associate
Kimberly Wistedt
Set Decoration
Jacqueline Jacobson Scarfo
ADR Coordinator
Tricia Schultz
Co-Producer
Adriana Randall
Additional Photography
Raquel Gallego
Hairstylist
Nicola Clarke
Music Supervisor
Tracy McKnight
Costume Supervisor
Suzy Freeman
Utility Sound
Hunter Moore
Makeup Artist
Bryan Reynolds
Co-Producer
Meryl Emmerton
Executive Producer
Peter Lawson
Supervising ADR Editor
Pam DeMetruis-Thomas
Best Boy Electric
Ben Bowling
Art Department Coordinator
Laurie Bookhardt
ADR Recordist
Nicholas Cochran
Original Music Composer
Bobby Krlic
Art Department Assistant
Kelly Garrett Green
Assistant Art Director
John Moredock
Visual Effects Supervisor
Keith Adams
Sound Recordist
Jon Flores
Camera Operator
Matías Mesa
Additional Camera
Matías Mesa
Rigging Gaffer
Greg Argarin
First Assistant Camera
Jon Lindsay
First Assistant Camera
Adam Castro
Key Rigging Grip
Humphrey Jarrod
First Assistant Editor
Tara Fidler
Set Costumer
Sara Cobbeldick
Key Set Costumer
Johnna Thomas
Hairstylist
Lance Aldredge
Hairstylist
Tiffony Simpson
Property Master
Shawn M. Gray
Stunt Double
Christopher C. Padilla
First Assistant Director
Doug Torres
Utility Stunts
Karin Justman
Digital Intermediate
Peter Boychuk
Dolly Grip
Chris D. Chapman
Second Assistant Director
Amir R. Khan
Stunt Driver
Sarah Reagin
Production Accountant
AnaMarie C. Gonzaga
Key Hair Stylist
Bryan Whisnant
Boom Operator
Ross Simpson
Makeup Artist
Lois McIntosh
Digital Intermediate
Mark Gethin
Craft Service
Dustin Maeno
Extras Casting
Patrick Ingram
ADR Recordist
Michael Rivera
ADR Recordist
Jeremy Underwood
Best Boy Grip
Mike Sannuti
Co-Producer
Jonathan Pavesi
Assistant Property Master
Eliot Levin
Second Second Assistant Director
Luke Crawford
Video Assist Operator
Bob Branam
Graphic Designer
Stephanie Little