Characters
Gale Anne Hurd
Costume Design
Ngila Dickson
Screenplay
David S. Goyer
Executive Producer
Bonnie Curtis
Special Effects Supervisor
Neil Corbould
Makeup Designer
Bill Corso
Makeup Supervisor
Susana Sánchez
Production Design
Sonja Klaus
Executive Producer
Julie Lynn
Executive Producer
John J. Kelly
Executive Producer
Dana Goldberg
Extras Casting
Veronika Varjasi
Casting Associate
Kara Lipson
ADR Mixer
David Betancourt
Sound Recordist
Tim Gomillion
Sound Designer
David Grimaldi
ADR Recordist
David Lucarelli
Sound Designer
Derek Vanderhorst
Executive Producer
Don Granger
Original Music Composer
Tom Holkenborg
Stunt Coordinator
Jimmy N. Roberts
Camera Operator
John Skotchdopole
Graphic Designer
Geoff Leavitt
Stunt Coordinator
Freddy Bouciegues
Makeup Artist
Kate Biscoe
Stunt Double
Billy D. Lucas
Camera Operator
Keith Dunkerley
Director of Photography
Ken Seng
Gaffer
José Luis Rodríguez
Key Costumer
Wendy J. Greiner
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Tim Stipan
Extras Casting
Zsuzsa Tóth
Stunt Coordinator
Caitlin Dechelle
Music Editor
Jason Schmid
Stunt Coordinator
Debbie Evans
Stunt Double
Debbie Evans
Camera Operator
Ádám Fillenz
Key Makeup Artist
Dennis Liddiard
First Assistant Director
Lee Grumett
Casting Associate
Andrés Cuenca
Set Decoration
Nuria Muni
ADR Voice Casting
Georgia Simon
Conceptual Design
George Hull
Script Supervisor
Paula Casarin
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Nelson
Supervising Sound Editor
Craig Henighan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Craig Henighan
Stunt Coordinator
Lance Gilbert
Sound Designer
Lee Gilmore
Second Unit Director of Photography
Bruce McCleery
Art Direction
David Bryan
Still Photographer
Kerry Brown
Set Decorating Coordinator
Éva Zöld
Standby Art Director
Annamária Orosz
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jay Barton
Dolby Consultant
James Wright
Visual Effects Editor
Zack Mazerolle
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Jim Brookshire
Camera Operator
László Bille
Unit Publicist
Amanda Brand
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeff White
Visual Effects Producer
Thomas Boland
Aerial Director of Photography
Adam Dale
Sound Designer
Jack Whittaker
Digital Intermediate Producer
Carl S.G. Moore
Steadicam Operator
Christopher TJ McGuire
Set Costumer
Marina Marit
Stunt Coordinator
Regis Harrington
Visual Effects Producer
Lisa Beroud
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Barba
Makeup Artist
Jamie Kelman
Visual Effects Supervisor
Viktor Müller
Makeup Artist
Michael Ornelaz
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marco Maldonado
Assistant Editor
Gary Lam
Costume Supervisor
Rachael Webb-Crozier
Hair Department Head
Michael White
Key Hair Stylist
Francesco Alberico
Camera Operator
Micky Froehlich
Makeup Artist
Becky Cotton
Visual Effects Supervisor
Harry Mukhopadhyay
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Seager
First Assistant Sound Editor
Skip Longfellow
Animation Supervisor
Nicholas Tripodi
Stunt Coordinator
Jason Chu
Art Direction
Florian Müller
CG Supervisor
Nathan Ortiz
Sound Recordist
Stephen Brown
Electrician
Chisko Blanco
Property Master
Christopher Stanback
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jamie Hallett
Animation Supervisor
Liz Bernard
Art Direction
Claire Fleming
Camera Operator
Karina Silva
Stunt Coordinator
Mike Massa
Animation Supervisor
Mike Beaulieu
Animation Supervisor
Scott Benza
Makeup Department Head
Brian Sipe
Production Coordinator
Kathleen Keller
Special Effects Supervisor
Pau Costa
Tattoo Designer
Pedro Raúl de Diego
Supervising Armorer
Joss Skottowe
Drone Cinematographer
Colm Hogan
Creature Technical Director
Randall Bahnsen
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chloe Feodoroff
Visual Effects Editor
Neil Mayo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jacquelyn Racine
Camera Operator
Attila Csoboth
Animation Supervisor
Eric Petey
Additional Editor
Matthew G. Carson
Location Scout
Ricardo Ferrari
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Rita Horváth
Assistant Editor
Brian Zwiener
Visual Effects Editor
Lei Zhang
Senior Animator
Scott Dace
Visual Effects Editor
Katrina Taylor
Location Manager
Zsolt Molnar
Production Sound Mixer
Diego Casares
Makeup Artist
Samantha Ward
Visual Effects Supervisor
Arek Komorowski
Visual Effects Producer
Lenka Líkařová
Set Decoration
Laura Musso
Visual Effects Coordinator
Martine Losier
Key Rigging Grip
Dhamarata Dhiensuwana
Production Accountant
Enric Llopis
CG Supervisor
Avi Goodman
VFX Editor
Michael Gilbert
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Wang
Stunt Coordinator
Tim Garris
Dolly Grip
James D. Wickman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sina Sultani
Foley Mixer
Peter Persaud
Stunt Coordinator
Cuco Usín
Script Supervisor
Martina Vazzoler
Visual Effects Coordinator
Catherine Lecavalier
Boom Operator
Ben Greaves
Casting Associate
Natasha Vincent
CG Supervisor
Ebrahim Jahromi
Russian Arm Operator
Toby Plaskitt
Set Decoration Buyer
Ana Palazón
Key Grip
Julio Fernández Santa
Production Sound Mixer
Mac Ruth
Techno Crane Operator
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Assistant Costume Designer
Libby Dempster
Makeup Artist
Montse Damas
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Akers
Makeup Artist
Szilvia Homolya
Stunt Double
Shauna Galligan
Storyboard Artist
Dan Milligan
Casting Consultant
Eliseo Ruiz
Extras Casting Assistant
Alejandro Alvarez
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lesly Cazares
Key Grip
Miguel Benavides
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sheldon Stopsack
Sound Mixer
János Csáki Jr.
Digital Effects Supervisor
Greg Teegarden
Creature Technical Director
Gary Wu
Video Assist Operator
Emil Kovács
Sound Recordist
Tamás Bohács
Compositing Supervisor
Ilia Goncharov
Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Booty
Dolly Grip
Daniel Pershing
CG Supervisor
Mathias Lautour
Stunt Coordinator
Seon Rogers
Extras Casting
Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Visual Effects Coordinator
Yegor Tesler
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael S. Harbour
Lead Animator
Bill Bridges
VFX Production Coordinator
Matteo Veglia
Wardrobe Supervisor
Angel Concepcion
Visual Effects Coordinator
Juliette Lemaire
Lighting Supervisor
Dalmas Rémy
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lane Howard
Creature Technical Director
Gem Ronn Cadiz
Special Effects Coordinator
Faye Green
Rigging Gaffer
Alex Narváez
Set Decoration Buyer
Jill Salaver
Digital Intermediate
Cassandra Howland
Contact Lens Designer
Cristina Patterson
Stunt Coordinator
Urs Inauen
Techno Crane Operator
Mark Epstein
Standby Art Director
Zoltán Virányi-Fontan
Best Boy Grip
Vilmos Keszler
Set Decoration
Damián Galán Álvarez
Set Decoration
Ana Martínez Fernández
Compositing Supervisor
Martin Cicmanec
CG Supervisor
Daisuke Nagae
Compositing Supervisor
Michael Melchiorre
Visual Effects Production Manager
Jody Wilson
Executive Producer
Edward Cheng
Set Decoration
Nimrod Hajdu
Lighting Technician
Krisztián Horváth
Dolly Grip
Máté Bankhardt
Production Accountant
Kolos Trimmel
Graphic Designer
Enci Bognar
Camera Operator
Nándor Gulyás
Camera Operator
Virgil Tatu
Production Accountant
Kinga Trimmel
Lead Animator
Alfonso Sicilia
Compositing Supervisor
Henrique Moser
Set Decoration
Ana Medina
Special Effects Supervisor
Aaron Cox
Set Decoration
Mike Britton
Key Rigging Grip
John Warner
Best Boy Grip
Ben D. Griffith Jr.
Key Hairdresser
Kornél Hidas
Best Boy Grip
Máté Tollay
Animation Technical Director
James Hollingworth
Compositing Supervisor
Vincent Papaix
Creature Technical Director
Amer Alameddine
Matchmove Supervisor
Julian Gregory
Matchmove Supervisor
Evan Fraser
Visual Effects Producer
David Fox
Art Direction
Stuart Frossell
Art Direction
Francesc Masso
Supervising Art Director
Lucienne Suren
Extras Casting
Marton Dancz
Casting Assistant
Georgia Fleury Reynolds
Stunt Coordinator
Ryan Watson
Electrician
Roberto Escudero
Lighting Programmer
Tom Howard
ADR Recordist
Ignacio Arrojo
Special Effects Coordinator
Csaba László Eröss
Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Dravitzki
Set Decoration
Zsolt Várhelyi
Electrician
László Bánszki
3D Artist
Vendula Gresova
Compositing Supervisor
Ben Warner
Makeup Artist
Isabel Auernheimer
Art Direction
Monica Alberte
Art Direction
Luke Edwards
Art Direction
Alejandro Fernández
Art Department Coordinator
David Jiménez Díaz
Set Decorating Coordinator
Gyongyi Horvath
Set Dresser
Pedro Díaz Peinado
Set Dresser
Danny Florian
Set Dresser
Daniel Izar de la Fuente
Storyboard Artist
Jared Purrington
Best Boy Grip
Bruce Carothers
Camera Operator
Guillermo Moreno Garcia
Drone Operator
Roman Bugovskiy
Electrician
Gonzalo Fernández de la Vega
Electrician
Gonzalo Mañana
Electrician
Eduardo González Mon
Electrician
Diego Perez Hurtado
Electrician
Víctor Sarasa
Electrician
Attila Korponai
Electrician
Dávid Perlaki
Electrician
József Tibor Pap
Electrician
Pablo Suárez Fernández
Lighting Technician
Sergio Morilla
Epk Camera Operator
John Clisham
Rigging Grip
Matt Hawkins
Rigging Grip
James Hughes
Rigging Grip
Felix Merinda
Assistant Makeup Artist
Anna Daniel
Hairstylist
Kristin Arrigo
Key Hair Stylist
Jessie Harrison
Costume Assistant
Amelia Bianchi
Costume Assistant
María Checa
Costume Assistant
Belen Hernandez Sanchez
Costume Assistant
Rebeca Sola
Costume Coordinator
Csaba Toth
Costume Supervisor
David Craig
Set Costumer
Nora Gondocs
Set Costumer
Erik Spangler
Extras Casting Assistant
Rou Diaz Prieto
Extras Casting Assistant
Alex C Rivera
Extras Casting Assistant
Anabel Vázquez
Extras Casting Coordinator
Yaël Moreno
3D Artist
Hasan Bajramovic
3D Artist
Miroslav Kolárík
Animation Technical Director
Bridgette Perrers
CG Artist
Zdenek Hrazdira
CG Supervisor
Sergej Eichmann
CG Supervisor
Mathew Praveen
Compositing Supervisor
Dominic Hellier
Compositing Supervisor
Aleksandra Sienkiewicz
Creature Technical Director
Ben Sledge
Creature Technical Director
Geordie Martinez
Lighting Supervisor
Drew Wood-Davies
Modelling Supervisor
Magnus Skagerlund
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Margaux Durand-Rival
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Gallois-Montbrun Volcy
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
George Antzoulides
Senior Animator
Kenneth Meyer
VFX Supervisor
Matt Hallen
VFX Supervisor
Glenn Melenhorst
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katya Lebedev
Visual Effects Coordinator
Llewellyn Littlemore
Visual Effects Coordinator
Victoria Liu
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rebecca j Smith
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hailie Yang
Visual Effects Coordinator
Audrey Deschênes
Visual Effects Coordinator
Marc St-Gelais
Visual Effects Coordinator
Neha Samant
Production Coordinator
Melanie Weldon
Visual Effects Coordinator
Melanie Weldon
Visual Effects Coordinator
Elijah Watson
Visual Effects Producer
Samantha Finkler Brainerd
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Laura Bonde Pedersen
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Daniel Stift
Visual Effects Production Manager
Kane Stewart
Visual Effects Production Manager
Pasquale Antonelli
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jake Maymudes
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joseph Scarr
Visual Effects Supervisor
François-Côme Du Boistesselin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Maxime Luère
ADR Recordist
Marta Meseguer
Boom Operator
Peter Schulteisz
Sound Engineer
Samuel R. Green
Stunt Coordinator
Vanessa Zamarripa
Assistant Editor
Jeff Bauer
Color Assistant
Nick Nassif
Location Manager
Dániel Tóth
Aerial Coordinator
Steven Moth
Production Coordinator
Anna Boglarka Botka
Production Coordinator
Laura Zsofia Kotz
Production Coordinator
Uxue Sáenz
Production Secretary
Mario Parra Barba
Travel Coordinator
Beverly Cole
Writers' Assistant
Amanda Boyd
Concept Artist
Maciej Kuciara
Compositor
Gilbert Juarez III
Stunt Double
Julia Schunevitsch
Un commentaire
Rating:
Pardonne leur ils ne savent pas ce qu'ils ont fait
Au secours ils ont tué Terminator .On est tombé dans le ridicule après Terminator 5 je pensais qu’on avait touché le fond s’était sans compter sur le Terminator 6. Le T800 est devenu une mènagére est le grand john conor une vulgaire anecdote . Pour l’histoire ,bon on envoie une femme du futur pour sauver une femme du présent déjà protégée par une femme du passé. Les mecs n’ont qu’a passer leur chemin ou allé faire la vaisselle.