Additional Editor
Michael Tronick
Costume Design
Sanja Milković Hays
Visual Effects Designer
Colin Strause
Visual Effects Designer
Greg Strause
Original Music Composer
Brian Tyler
Art Direction
Andrew Neskoromny
Stunt Coordinator
Joey Box
Supervising Art Director
Thomas Valentine
Set Decoration
Bob Kensinger
Production Design
Peter Wenham
Additional Editor
David Rosenbloom
Concept Artist
Simon McGuire
Executive Producer
Jeffrey Chernov
Art Direction
Chris L. Spellman
Graphic Designer
Ted Haigh
Director of Photography
Lukas Ettlin
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Giammarco
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Massey
Casting
Lisa Mae Fincannon
Director
Jonathan Liebesman
Assistant Art Director
Jason Baldwin Stewart
Music Editor
Paul Rabjohns
Makeup Department Head
Joel Harlow
Visual Effects Supervisor
Everett Burrell
Additional Camera
Nicholas Davidoff
Aerial Coordinator
Cliff Fleming
Dialogue Editor
Bruce Stubblefield
Sound Designer
Chris M. Jacobson
Sound Effects Editor
Chris M. Jacobson
Concept Artist
Simon Webber
Writer
Christopher Bertolini
Makeup Artist
Steve Buscaino
Electrician
John Gregory Edwards
Assistant Hairstylist
Sherri Hamilton
Additional Hairstylist
Kent Richard
Art Department Coordinator
Nicole LaBranche
Assistant Art Director
Mara LePere-Schloop
Visual Effects Editor
Eduardo Vaisman
Production Manager
Scott Thaler
Lighting Supervisor
Oliver Arnold
Camera Operator
B. J. McDonnell
Steadicam Operator
B. J. McDonnell
Set Costumer
Mairi Chisholm
Key Costumer
Donna Chance
Additional Editor
Leigh Folsom Boyd
Casting Associate
Tannis Vallely
Foley Artist
Robin Harlan
Storyboard Artist
Ricardo F. Delgado
Extras Casting Assistant
Darcel White Moreno
Animation Director
Peter Giliberti
Key Costumer
Philip Maldonado
Set Designer
Jann K. Engel
Set Costumer
Suzanne M.B. Chambliss
Visual Effects Supervisor
Vincent Cirelli
Costume Supervisor
Camille Argus
Costume Illustrator
Christian Cordella
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bryan Godwin
Hairstylist
Crystal Woodford
Set Designer
Daniel R. Jennings
Casting Associate
Tara Feldstein Bennett
Foley Editor
Sandy Gendler
Dialogue Editor
Robert Troy
Second Unit Cinematographer
Bruce McCleery
Property Master
Gary Tuers
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ben Shepherd
Sound Effects Editor
Jamie Hardt
Visual Effects Producer
George Macri
Sound Designer
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Supervising Sound Editor
Jon Johnson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Barron
Visual Effects Editor
Andy Stevens
Visual Effects Producer
Kendrick Wallace
Aerial Director of Photography
Hans Bjerno
Visual Effects Editor
Jon Grinberg
Key Makeup Artist
Kim Ayers
Key Hair Stylist
Jules Holdren
Production Supervisor
Karen Jarnecke
Art Department Coordinator
K. Emily Levine
Set Designer
Molly Mikula
Sculptor
Anthony J. Henderson
Sculptor
Blake Le Vasseur
Special Effects Technician
Blake Le Vasseur
Lead Painter
Paul Stanwyck
Construction Coordinator
Randall S. Coe
Scenic Artist
T.J. McCall
Special Effects Coordinator
Stan Parks
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeff Campbell
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Carriker
Visual Effects Editor
Brandon Schaafsma
Visual Effects Editor
Evan Schiff
Visual Effects Supervisor
Geoff D.E. Scott
Visual Effects Editor
Matt Siner
Visual Effects Editor
Craig W. Smith
Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Wormsbecher
Visual Effects Producer
Jennifer Mizener
Systems Administrators & Support
Artin Matousian
Visual Effects Producer
Charlie Bradbury
Camera Operator
Łukasz Bielan
Additional Camera
Joe Chess
Additional Photography
Josh Friz
Aerial Director of Photography
David B. Nowell
Set Costumer
Shonta T. McCray
Digital Intermediate Producer
Zahida Bacchus
Transportation Coordinator
Tommy Tancharoen
Script Supervisor
Crystal Rainone
Location Manager
Ed Lipscomb
Script Supervisor
Dawn Gilliam
Unit Publicist
Brooke Ensign
Visual Effects Supervisor
Winston Helgason
Visual Effects Producer
Kevin Elam
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Chavez
Visual Effects Editor
John Polyson
Creature Design
Jordu Schell
Visual Effects Producer
Steve Griffith
Lighting Technician
Kristopher Weaver
Hair Department Head
Gloria Pasqua Casny
Second Assistant Camera
Jeff Taylor
3D Animator
Nadav Ehrlich
Assistant Sound Editor
Brad Sokol
Painter
Charles Bodenheimer
Supervising ADR Editor
Vanessa Lapato
Compositing Supervisor
Stephen Pepper
Lead Animator
Joel Sevilla
Costumer
Lorenzo Hearns Jr.
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bill Kunin
Rigging Gaffer
Tom Fendley
Makeup Artist
Krystal Kershaw
Stunt Double
Kelli Barksdale
Set Dressing Buyer
Erika Rice
Associate Producer
Lisa Rodgers
Visual Effects Coordinator
Catherine Liu
First Assistant "B" Camera
Peter D. Roome
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shane Strickman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Louise Hutchinson
First Assistant "A" Camera
Jimmy E. Jensen
Assistant Editor
Stephen M. Rickert Jr.
Makeup Artist
Leonard MacDonald
Construction Foreman
John B. Clarey III
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Ryan Andersen
Visual Effects Production Manager
Carrie Richardson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nicholas Elwell
First Assistant Camera
Brice Reid
CG Supervisor
Joe Harkins
Costume Assistant
Meghan Cornay
Casting Assistant
Shayna Markowitz
Assistant Editor
Phillip Kimsey
First Assistant Editor
Aaron Brock
CG Supervisor
Richard Sutherland
Special Effects Technician
Wayne Eaton
Conceptual Design
TyRuben Ellingson
Production Accountant
Edward Allen
Storyboard Artist
Phillip Norwood
Electrician
Jonathan Morrill
Assistant Sound Editor
Ryan Juggler
First Assistant Director
J. Michael Haynie
Rigging Grip
Max Patrucco
Key Grip
Kenneth Coblentz
Second Assistant Director
Richard Oswald
Visual Effects Supervisor
Keith Sellers
Key Rigging Grip
Kevin Erb
Animation Supervisor
Jeremy F. Butler
Rigging Grip
Scott Calcagno
Assistant Camera
Michael S. Endler
CG Supervisor
Nathaniel Larouche
Concept Artist
Robert McKinnon
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Brian Pohl
Rigging Grip
Marvin Haven
Dolly Grip
William D. Wynn
Set Decorating Coordinator
Rachel Nowik
Best Boy Electric
Dale Fowler
Visual Effects Technical Director
Dave Olivares
Digital Effects Supervisor
Justin Johnson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katie Godwin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Catherine Hughes
Visual Effects Production Manager
Sheri Patterson
Sequence Supervisor
H Haden Hammond
Assistant Sound Editor
Devin Johnson
Electrician
Humberto Recio
3D Coordinator
Joshua Grow
Second Assistant Camera
Brent Egan
Rigging Grip
Todd Thompson
Camera Loader
Jonathan Robinson
Second Assistant Camera
Penelope Helmer
Boom Operator
Ryan Farris
Visual Effects
Colin Cunningham
Storyboard Artist
Richard Bennett
Rigging Grip
L. Chris Strong
Lighting Technician
Stan Hoyt
Assistant Property Master
Floyd B. Sterling
Compositing Supervisor
Eric Doiron
Visual Effects Editor
Dipesh Mistry
Set Costumer
Myeshea Baker
Rigging Grip
Rowland Egerton
Electrician
Mike 'Chewie' Pappas
Set Dresser
Gregory T. Geniusz
Extras Casting
Robin Batherson
Digital Compositor
Jeremy Johnson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Adam Jewett
Senior Modeller
Chris Radcliffe
3D Coordinator
Kim LeBrane
2D Supervisor
David Sewell
Best Boy Grip
Quinn Grove
Compositing Supervisor
Robin Scott Graham
Modelling Supervisor
Erin Nicholson
Set Dresser
Kenneth Sayers
Assistant Editor
Adam M. Duthie
Set Dresser
Phillip Joffrion
Second Assistant Camera
Danny Horne
VFX Director of Photography
Dennis McHugh
Animation Supervisor
Raphael A. Pimentel
Lighting Technician
Marvin Wright
Electrician
David J. Lukinovich Jr.
Second Second Assistant Director
Kevin O'Neil
Set Dresser
Matthew L. Crowson
Graphic Designer
Will Eastin
Executive Producer
David Greenblatt
Lighting Technician
Bruce Jackson
Assistant Property Master
Kevin McCullough
Concept Artist
Paul Gerrard
Construction Buyer
Julie Gueydan
Construction Buyer
Kathleen Kat Holton
Draughtsman
Edward Joyner
Propmaker
Derick Broderman
Special Effects Technician
Jeremy Johnson
Set Dresser
Gordon Thomas
Standby Painter
Tom Ashburn
Makeup Effects
Jeremy Drake
CG Supervisor
Anthony Zwartouw
Lighting Artist
Paul Wojdylo
Lighting Artist
J.D. Imhof
Visual Effects Production Manager
Ted Lao
Costume Assistant
Margaret Wren
Legal Services
Ira Goldklang
Production Coordinator
Ellen Porter
Production Secretary
David Heffler