Executive Producer
Zygi Kamasa
Second Unit Director
Adam Kirley
Executive Producer
Claudia Schiffer
Costume Design
Stephanie Collie
Production Design
Russell De Rozario
Second Assistant Director
Sarah Townsend
In Memory Of
Bradley James Allan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jody Johnson
Stunt Double
Greg Townley
Set Decoration
Robert Wischhusen-Hayes
Original Music Composer
Lorne Balfe
Director of Photography
George Richmond
Casting
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
Second Unit Director of Photography
Tim Wooster
Second Unit Director
Damien Walters
Makeup Artist
Jake Garber
Choreographer
Ashley Wallen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicolas Aithadi
Production Sound Mixer
Simon Hayes
Foley Artist
Barnaby Smyth
Visual Effects Producer
Mara Bryan
Visual Effects Producer
Barrie Hemsley
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mike Prestwood Smith
Supervising Sound Editor
Danny Sheehan
Makeup Artist
Rebecca Lafford
Makeup & Hair
Nicola Pope
Hair Designer
My Alehammar
Makeup Designer
My Alehammar
Hairstylist
Francesco Alberico
Production Design
Dan Taylor
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michal Křeček
Visual Effects Supervisor
Geoffrey Niquet
Executive Producer
Carlos Peres
Art Direction
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
Art Direction
Damian Léon Watts
Visual Effects Producer
Sebastian Cosor
Casting Associate
Emma Callinan
Supervising Art Director
Jo Riddell
Title Designer
Matt Curtis
First Assistant Director
Toby Hefferman
Stunts
Braxton McAllister
Stunt Double
Adrian McGaw
Stunt Double
Rachael Evelyn
Visual Effects Producer
Jordan Pettersen
Casting Associate
Tamsyn Manson
Visual Effects Producer
Kamila Ostra
Stunts
Michaela McAllister
Foley Mixer
Keith Partridge
Sound Effects Editor
Rob Prynne
Steadicam Operator
Chris Bain
"A" Camera Operator
Chris Bain
Makeup & Hair
Brittany Jamison-Lackey
Standby Art Director
Robert Haynes
ADR Recordist
Sean Miller
Foley Artist
Rebecca Heathcote
Set Designer
James Collins
Second Assistant Sound
Ben Jeffes
Stunt Double
Sarah Lochlan
Makeup & Hair
Kamila Forini
Stunts
Elizabeth Donker Curtius
Stunt Driver
Matt Sherren
Stunt Double
Steven Mullins
Stunt Double
Billy Clements
Stunt Double
Jodie Saunders
Stunt Coordinator
Ryan Watson
VFX Artist
Adrien Lambert
First Assistant Sound Editor
Robin Johnson
ADR Recordist
Alex Stylianou
Art Direction
Iveta Smidtaite
Art Direction
Celestria Kimmins
Executive Producer
Adam Fishbach
Digital Imaging Technician
Joe Coffey
Makeup & Hair
Lucia Tsappis
Sound Designer
Alyn Sclosa
Assistant Art Director
Steven X. Haber
Set Dresser
Elliott Haimes
Stunt Double
Nikita Mitchell
Makeup & Hair
Christabel Franklin
Makeup & Hair
Jodie Al-Saiegh
Stunts
Marc Rodrigues-Bernet
Assistant Director
Louis Clark
Set Dresser
Francesca Jones
Stunt Coordinator
Roy Taylor
Stunts
Ariel Arredondondo
Makeup & Hair
Chloe Gibbs
Stunt Double
Haruka Ohshima
Art Direction
Oskar De Rozario
Assistant Art Director
Elena Real-Davies
Makeup & Hair
Debbie Finnegan
Makeup & Hair
Emma Grehan
Makeup & Hair
Gabriela Heath
Makeup & Hair
Abigail Ignacio
Makeup & Hair
Hannah Monk
Makeup & Hair
Stephanie Pratt
Makeup & Hair
Magdalena Skoczylas
Fight Choreographer
Guillermo Grispo
Second Unit Director
Guillermo Grispo
Assistant Art Director
Kyle Biggs
Assistant Art Director
Luke Dass
Set Dresser
Etienne Kille
Set Dresser
Elly Langlois
Set Dresser
Kenrick Ruthven
Special Effects Technician
Matthew Keen
Special Effects Coordinator
Georgia McCornick
VFX Artist
Esteban Andriatsiresy
Visual Effects Producer
Juncal Valle Aparici
VFX Artist
Esteban Boudaille
VFX Artist
Guillaume Castello
VFX Artist
Axelle Chabanier
VFX Artist
Pratik Chaudhary
VFX Artist
Hugo Copt-Bignon
VFX Artist
Rahilkumar Darji
VFX Artist
Eve de Montaignac
Visual Effects Producer
Jake Evill
VFX Artist
Victor Morinière
VFX Artist
Fraser Murdoch
VFX Artist
Phi Dung Nguyen
CG Supervisor
Prashanth Paramasivam
"C" Camera Operator
Martin Cray
Stunts
Alfie Holmes-Dobbin
Stunts
Christopher Painter