Executive Producer
Tessa Ross
Director of Photography
Anthony Dod Mantle
Original Music Composer
A. R. Rahman
Executive Producer
François Ivernel
Sound Designer
Glenn Freemantle
Supervising Sound Editor
Glenn Freemantle
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Richard Pryke
Executive Producer
Cameron McCracken
Director of Photography
Enrique Chediak
Executive Producer
Bernard Bellew
Executive Producer
John J. Kelly
Digital Imaging Technician
Stefan Ciupek
Producer
Christian Colson
Underwater Camera
Peter Zuccarini
Assistant Costume Designer
Emma Potter
Production Design
Suttirat Anne Larlarb
Costume Design
Suttirat Anne Larlarb
Second Assistant Camera
David Erickson
Executive Producer
Lisa Maria Falcone
Executive Producer
Diarmuid McKeown
First Assistant Camera
Zep Christensen
Second Assistant Director
Heather Toone
Assistant Costume Designer
Elisabeth Vastola
Art Direction
Christopher R. DeMuri
Set Decoration
Les Boothe
Set Decoration
Cynthia A. Neibaur
Makeup Department Head
Gina Homan
Makeup Department Head
Stephanie Scott
Costume Supervisor
Jacqueline Newell
Music Editor
John Warhurst
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Niv Adiri
Post Production Supervisor
Jeanette Haley
Stunt Coordinator
Patrick J. Statham
Construction Coordinator
Brent Astrope
Production Supervisor
Craig Ayers
Production Coordinator
Craig Ayers
Dolby Consultant
James Shannon
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ian Tapp
Visual Effects Producer
David Sanger
Property Master
Scott Arneman
Leadman
Michael T. Higgins
Art Department Coordinator
Hollie Howton
Dialogue Editor
Emilie O'Connor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alfonso Calvo
Visual Effects Producer
Tim Caplan
Visual Effects Editor
James Winnifrith
Visual Effects Supervisor
Adam Gascoyne
Camera Operator
Babak Mansouri
Still Photographer
Chuck Zlotnick
Set Costumer
Michelle l Boucher
Transportation Coordinator
Britani Alexander
Studio Teachers
Linda DeVilliers
Script Supervisor
Kristin Ludwin
Script Supervisor
Tracey Merkle
Location Manager
Dennis Light
Digital Imaging Technician
Chris Cavanaugh
Aerial Director of Photography
David B. Nowell
Digital Intermediate Producer
Todd Kleparski
Digital Intermediate Producer
Matthew Bristowe
Special Effects Supervisor
Blair Foord
Storyboard Artist
Brendan Houghton
Online Editor
Dominic Thomson
Set Dresser
Scott Hinckley
Draughtsman
Linden Snyder
Special Effects
Peter A. Chevako
First Assistant Camera
Dominic Napolitano
Camera Operator
Michael B. Call
Title Designer
Matt Curtis
Digital Intermediate
Matt Adams
Second Assistant Camera
Joel Remke
Hair Department Head
Jenna Kilgrow
Sound Mixer
Douglas Cameron
First Assistant Director
David Ticotin
Second Assistant Camera
Kurtis Burr
First Assistant "A" Camera
Nino Neuboeck
Sound Mixer
Steven C. Laneri
Special Effects Technician
Michael Roundy
Special Effects Technician
Ryan Roundy
Production Secretary
Jennifer Chapman
First Assistant Camera
Gary Johnson
Contact Lens Technician
Sean Kenney
Storyboard Artist
Janet Kusnick
On Set Dresser
Jonas Sappington
Key Grip
Alan E. Stoddard
Lighting Technician
Peter Weiland
Digital Intermediate Editor
Richard Etchells
Special Effects Coordinator
William Aldridge
Makeup Artist
Octaviano de Jesus Cesar Junior
Production Supervisor
Duff Rich
Second Assistant Camera
Nathan Armstrong
Makeup Artist
Christianna Mower
Construction Foreman
Layne Robinson
Set Dresser
Gabriel Jessop
Best Boy Electric
Adam Smith
Best Boy Electric
David Stoddard
Best Boy Grip
Glade Quinn
Best Boy Grip
Jason Walser
Digital Imaging Technician
Michael Mansouri
Electrician
Charles Unice
Key Grip
Daniel Courtright
Lighting Technician
Scott Goslin
Second Assistant Camera
Simon Miya
Casting Associate
Jason Montgomery
Extras Casting
Katie Jensen
Extras Casting Assistant
Jong Yun
Local Casting
Rie Attridge
Location Casting
Tori Silvera Bush
Online Editor
James Cundill
First Assistant Director
J. Scott Smiley
Animal Wrangler
Jeremy Westerman
Production Secretary
Meg Halsey
Production Assistant
Krystle Grandy