Supervising Sound Editor
Mark A. Mangini
Original Music Composer
Klaus Badelt
Casting
Sarah Halley Finn
Production Design
Leslie Bloom
Foley Artist
Catherine Harper
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Burton J. LeBlanc
Production Design
Arvinder Greywal
Set Decoration
Steve Shewchuk
Executive Producer
Boaz Davidson
Executive Producer
George Furla
Associate Producer
Stephen J. Eads
First Assistant Director
Jim Van Wyck
Director of Photography
Glen MacPherson
Costume Design
Vicki Graef
Art Direction
Brandt Gordon
Executive Producer
Trevor Short
Executive Producer
Danny Dimbort
Executive Producer
Josef Lautenschlager
Executive Producer
Andreas Thiesmeyer
Co-Executive Producer
Gerd Koechlin
Co-Executive Producer
Manfred D. Heid
Set Decoration
Alexandra Hooper
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Terry Porter
Rigging Gaffer
Richard Dolan
Extras Casting Coordinator
Karen E. Etcoff
Co-Producer
Derek Hoffman
Makeup Department Head
Jordan Samuel
Camera Operator
Craig Haagensen
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Dennis Berardi
First Assistant "B" Camera
Phil Oetiker
Casting Associate
Tamara Hunter
Post Production Supervisor
Ilyse A. Reutlinger
Associate Producer
Ilyse A. Reutlinger
Steadicam Operator
Gilles Corbeil
Production Designer
Derrick Hinman
ADR Supervisor
Christopher T. Welch
Sound Effects Editor
Mike Chock
Key Makeup Artist
Patricia Regan
Music Editor
Daryl B. Kell
Location Manager
Tyson Bidner
Dialogue Editor
Julie Feiner
Graphic Designer
David Best
Construction Coordinator
Ross Fraser
Special Effects Coordinator
Jeff Brink
Aerial Director of Photography
Hans Bjerno
Set Designer
William Cheng
Visual Effects
Geoff D.E. Scott
Best Boy Electric
Jon Delgado
Construction Foreman
Peter Bundrick
Digital Intermediate Producer
Devin Sterling
Hair Department Head
Paul R.J. Elliot
Compositing Supervisor
Aaron Weintraub
Generator Operator
Charles Meere III
Visual Effects Supervisor
Evan Jacobs
Visual Effects Producer
Fiona Campbell Westgate
Property Master
Hunter Brown
First Assistant "C" Camera
Vern Nobles
Script Supervisor
Kathryn Buck
Executive Producer
Hadeel Reda
Digital Intermediate Editor
Everette Webber
Unit Publicist
Prudence Emery
Sound Recordist
Kim Maitland
Still Photographer
Ava Gerlitz
Key Hair Stylist
Victor DeNicola
Foley Supervisor
Thom Brennan
Art Department Coordinator
Collingwood Brown
Music Coordinator
Selena Arizanovic
Armorer
John 'Frenchie' Berger
Unit Production Manager
D.J. Carson
Line Producer
D.J. Carson
Key Special Effects
Arthur Langevin
Stunt Coordinator
Cort Hessler
Stunt Double
Wade Eastwood
Assistant Camera
Gottfried Pflugbeil
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brendan Taylor
Sound Assistant
Mark Coffey
Assistant Costume Designer
Catherine Ashton
Associate Producer
Todd Gilbert
Music Supervisor
Ashley Waldron
Post Production Coordinator
Sarah Parker
Second Assistant Director
Tim Singh
Production Coordinator
David M. Chisholm
Location Scout
Mark Moore
Second Second Assistant Director
Tudor Jones
Key Construction Grip
Jonathan Graham
Technical Advisor
Edwin J. Birmingham
Digital Compositor
Kristy Blackwell
First Assistant Camera
Geb Byers
Assistant Location Manager
Chris Martin
Animal Wrangler
Rick Parker
Score Engineer
Stephen McLaughlin
Production Controller
Donald Bruce
Head Carpenter
Alan Letts
Best Boy Grip
Bruce Atwater
ADR Recording Engineer
Matthew McKenzie
Extras Casting Assistant
Luisa Cabbidu
Extras Casting
Zameret Kleiman
Additional Editor
Bruce W. Cathcart
Costume Supervisor
Andre Schulz
First Assistant Accountant
Virginia Alves
Payroll Accountant
Ryan Heimpel
Production Accountant
Karen de Montbrun
Key Rigging Grip
Patrick Shelby
Transportation Co-Captain
Jason Leeking
Co-Producer
Jochen Kamlah
Costume Design
Courtney Aura Freeman
Production Supervisor
Sean De Veaux
Set Dressing Artist
Joseph R. Bird
Rigging Grip
Justin Panzanaro
First Assistant Editor
Janet Ogletree
Craft Service
Katie Abbott
Post Production Accountant
Karen M. Cockrell
Set Production Assistant
Javier Velasko Hernandez
Second Assistant Camera
Mark Beauchamp
Stunt Driver
Liise Keeling
Assistant Editor
Doug Caron
Production Executive
Mark Sonoda
Stunts
Stephannie Hawkins
Charge Scenic Artist
Alex Gorodetsky
Key Scenic Artist
Reet Puhm
Third Assistant Director
Karen Young
Assistant Property Master
Robert Currie
Special Effects Technician
Jim Bliz
Camera Trainee
Dana Rutledge
Casting Assistant
Lisa Baylin
Wardrobe Supervisor
Lynne Maureen Curtis
Location Assistant
Brendan Fallon
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jennifer Ganton
Production Assistant
Christopher Bugg
Production Secretary
Scott Sullens
Pyrotechnician
Ray Comiso
Second Assistant Accountant
Vicky Middleton