Costume Design
Michael Wilkinson
Art Direction
Peter Russell
Production Design
Gemma Jackson
Foley Artist
Peter Burgis
Original Music Composer
Alan Menken
Set Decoration
Tina Jones
Associate Producer
James Herbert
Executive Producer
Kevin De La Noy
Unit Production Manager
Kevin De La Noy
Second Unit Director
Thomas Napper
Associate Producer
Karl McMillan
Animation
Michael Schlingmann
Art Direction
Steve Summersgill
Special Effects Supervisor
Mark Holt
Unit Production Manager
Mark Mostyn
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chas Jarrett
Costume Supervisor
Clare Spragge
Production Sound Mixer
Simon Hayes
Supervising Sound Editor
Dominic Gibbs
Sound Effects Editor
Eilam Hoffman
Art Direction
Richard Selway
Art Direction
Ravi Bansal
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeff Capogreco
VFX Artist
Michael Cashmore
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Taylor
Sound Effects Editor
Jeremy Price
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mike Prestwood Smith
Production Supervisor
Jo Wallett
Set Decoration
Claire Nia Richards
Hair Designer
Christine Blundell
Makeup Designer
Christine Blundell
Director of Photography
Alan Stewart
Visual Effects Producer
Hui Ling Chang
First Assistant Director
Max Keene
Assistant Art Director
Will Newton
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Bakowski
Set Costumer
Nat Van Halle
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Chris Lyons
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kenneth Au
Sound Designer
Luke Gentry
Set Costumer
Julia Drummond-Haig
Foley Mixer
Jemma Riley-Tolch
Art Direction
Renate Nicolaisen
Assistant Art Director
Luke Whitelock
Assistant Art Director
Darren Tubby
Associate Producer
Ivan Atkinson
Visual Effects
Chris Upson
Art Direction
Loic Zimmermann
Post Production Supervisor
Siobhan Boyes
Set Decoration
Luke Townshend
Set Costumer
Milly Barter
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicholas Bennett
Set Costumer
Camille Adomakoh
Visual Effects Producer
Karl Kuehn
VFX Artist
Lorna Barnshaw
VFX Artist
Arild Anfinnsen
Assistant Art Director
Daniel Vincze
Visual Effects
Sreekanth Boyapati
Post Production Coordinator
Flo Miller
Digital Compositor
Marie-France Henri