Director
Robert Rodriguez
Producer
Robert Rodriguez
Executive Producer
David Valdes
Director of Photography
Bill Pope
Art Direction
William Ladd Skinner
Set Designer
William Ladd Skinner
Foley Artist
Catherine Harper
Screenplay
Laeta Kalogridis
Production Manager
Susan McNamara
Production Design
Steve Joyner
Costume Design
Nina Proctor
Art Direction
Leslie McDonald
Music Supervisor
Dave Jordan
ADR Mixer
David Betancourt
Original Music Composer
Tom Holkenborg
ADR Supervisor
David Bach
Stunts
Don Charles McGovern
Sound Designer
Paula Fairfield
Truck Costumer
Kathy Kiatta
ADR Recordist
Brian Lyster
Graphic Designer
Dianne Chadwick
Assistant Editor
Justin Yates
Stunt Coordinator
Garrett Warren
Costume Supervisor
Ashlyn Angel
Special Effects
Robert D. Cabana
Stunt Double
Alicia Vela-Bailey
Special Effects Supervisor
Bob Trevino
Visual Effects
Brian Adler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Nelson
Supervising Sound Editor
Craig Henighan
Art Direction
A. Todd Holland
Camera Operator
Sean Maxwell
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard E. Hollander
Stunts
Keil Oakley Zepernick
Key Set Costumer
Nyima Johnston
Art Direction
Jeff B. Adams Jr.
Set Designer
Walter Schneider
Construction Coordinator
Robert J. Carlyle
Foley Artist
Katherine Rose
Production Design
Caylah Eddleblute
Art Department Coordinator
Mike McCutchen
Leadman
Ken Gaston-Kilgore
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brad Engleking
Sound Designer
Clark Crawford
Sound Designer
Angelo Palazzo
Supervising Sound Editor
Tim Rakoczy
Still Photographer
Rico Torres
Camera Operator
P.K. Munson
Script Supervisor
Monika Petrillo
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Saindon
Set Designer
Shari Ratliff
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joe Letteri
Gaffer
John 'Fest' Sandau
Visual Effects Producer
Mark G. Soper
Makeup Department Head
Jenny Lin
Graphic Designer
Ellen Lampl
Steadicam Operator
Mark Goellnicht
Casting
Michelle Wade Byrd
Hair Department Head
Charles Yusko
Production Coordinator
Cynthia Streit
Makeup Artist
Jacqueline Fernandez
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Skip Kimball
Other
Stephen J. Pavelski
Location Manager
Logan Cooper
Makeup Artist
Kara Sutherlin
Casting Associate
Lavonna Cupid
Set Designer
Shamim Seifzadeh
Conceptual Design
James Clyne
Camera Operator
Kevin McGill
Casting
Riva Cahn Thompson
Casting Associate
Riva Cahn Thompson
Digital Intermediate Producer
Hershel Cohen
Electrician
Zach Humphreys
Graphic Novel
Yukito Kishiro
Set Costumer
Brian Barela
Assistant Director
Brian Bettwy
First Assistant Director
Brian Bettwy
Conceptual Design
Mark Goerner
Set Dressing Artist
Aaron Robert Hall
Art Department Assistant
Dan Leyendecker
Set Designer
Megan Montemayor
Set Decoration Buyer
Gary Stel
Set Decoration Buyer
Josh Tywater
Conceptual Design
Feng Zhu
Set Production Assistant
Travis Guidry
Casting Associate
Bret Howe
Executive In Charge Of Production
Emma Watts
Boom Operator
Tom Sturgis
First Assistant Editor
Jay Mahavier
Music Coordinator
Trygge Toven
Lead Animator
Sebastian Trujillo
Rigging Gaffer
Raul Mello
Senior Animator
Bryon Caldwell
Animation Supervisor
Emile Ghorayeb
Music Coordinator
Shannon Murphy
Sound Editor
Doug Mountain
Senior Animator
Vincent Caudeville
Key Costumer
Hannah Goldblatt
Costume Coordinator
Sean Thompson
Electrician
William Penson
Best Boy Electric
Todd Smiley
Senior Animator
Camilo Duarte Franco
Senior Animator
Edwina Ting
Additional Hairstylist
Hannah Handshy
Camera Operator
Nathan Haugaard
Camera Operator
Matt McLaughlin
Camera Operator
Tyson Smith
Camera Operator
David G. Wilson
Key Grip
Michael Gillespie
Lighting Technician
Richard Justin Roberts
Casting Associate
Stacey Rice
Extras Casting
Iris S Moy Bautista
Extras Casting
Niamh Fleming
Extras Casting
Kristi Kyle
Extras Casting Assistant
Ashley Harkrider
Costumer
Aneesah Woolfolk
Key Costumer
Stephanie A. Steel
Digital Intermediate Editor
Tashi Trieu
Animation Supervisor
Ludovic Chailloleau
Lead Animator
Anneka Fris
Senior Animator
Francesco Canonico
Senior Animator
Benjamin Cheong
Second Assistant Director
David Rimer
VFX Artist
Alexander T.H. Browne
Visual Effects
Christian J Smith