Director of Photography
Robert D. Yeoman
Additional Editor
David Moritz
Set Decoration
Leslie A. Pope
Stunt Coordinator
Rob Inch
Supervising Sound Editor
George H. Anderson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Marc Fishman
Choreographer
Anne Fletcher
Foley Artist
Andy Malcolm
Production Design
Jan Roelfs
Stunt Coordinator
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
Costume Design
Leesa Evans
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Leo Corey Castellano
Unit Production Manager
Ellen H. Schwartz
Executive Producer
Richard Vane
Original Music Composer
Lyle Workman
Director
Nicholas Stoller
Producer
Nicholas Stoller
Producer
David L. Bushell
Art Direction
Erik Polczwartek
Sound Effects Editor
Cindy Marty
Makeup Department Head
Kimberly Greene
ADR Recordist
Greg Zimmerman
Casting Associate
Nicole Abellera
Music Editor
Jonathan Karp
Music Supervisor
Jonathan Karp
Stunt Coordinator
G. A. Aguilar
Associate Producer
Phil Eisen
Electrician
Jeffrey A. Cook
Dialogue Editor
James Matheny
Additional Editor
Justin Bourret
Set Designer
John Chichester
Makeup Artist
René Dashiell Kerby
Assistant Art Director
Lori Agostino
Leadman
Russell R. Anderson
Script Supervisor
Brenda Lopez
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Daniel J. Leahy
Property Master
Sean Mannion
Dialogue Editor
Larry Kemp
Transportation Captain
Mike Shannon
Post Production Coordinator
Cheryl A. Tkach
"A" Camera Operator
Casey Hotchkiss
Construction Coordinator
Mike Villarino
Steadicam Operator
Chris Haarhoff
Digital Intermediate Producer
Des Carey
Dolby Consultant
Thom 'Coach' Ehle
Makeup Artist
Anita Brabec
First Assistant Editor
Laura Steiger
ADR Voice Casting
Ranjani Brow
ADR Voice Casting
Wendy Hoffmann
Hair Department Head
Melissa Yonkey
Costume Supervisor
Hope Slepak
Assistant Production Coordinator
Sharon Lopez
Key Hair Stylist
Gary J. Perticone
Post Production Supervisor
Lisa Rodgers
Chief Lighting Technician
John Vecchio
First Assistant Editor
Brian Scott Olds
ADR Supervisor
Tammy Fearing
Art Department Coordinator
Francine Byrne
First Assistant "B" Camera
Harry Zimmerman
Special Effects Coordinator
Donald Frazee
Still Photographer
Glen Wilson
First Assistant Sound Editor
Cherie Tamai
Second Second Assistant Director
Chamonix Bosch
Production Sound Mixer
Pud Cusack
Payroll Accountant
Sherry Kecskes
Unit Publicist
Kym Langlie
Makeup Artist
Heather Koontz
First Assistant "A" Camera
John Boccaccio
Graphic Designer
Clint Schultz
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Todd Avery
Assistant Property Master
Michael Glynn
Assistant Editor
Mitch Rosin
Location Manager
Boyd Wilson
Casting Assistant
Joanne Bloom
"C" Camera Operator
Brian Sweeney
Second Assistant Director
Dawn Massaro
Production Coordinator
Sarah Sprague
Best Boy Grip
Richard Boyle
First Assistant Director
Gary Marcus
Boom Operator
Ross Simpson
Craft Service
Chance Tassone
Second Assistant "A" Camera
David A. Seekins
Visual Effects
Shigeharu Tomotoshi
Assistant Property Master
Jeffry C. Voorhees
Standby Painter
Bridget Cardenas
Key Makeup Artist
Denise Dellavalle
Assistant Location Manager
Justin Harrold
Post Production Accountant
James Maull
Production Accountant
Peter McManus
First Assistant Accountant
Lisa Wiggins
First Assistant "C" Camera
Kevin Ivey
VFX Artist
Gavin Miljkovich
Transportation Coordinator
Wallace Frick
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Craig Molsberry
Electrician
Michael Kennedy
Hairstylist
Nicola Schuller