Casting Associate
John Papsidera
Director of Photography
Bill Butler
Stunt Coordinator
Webster Whinery
Second Unit Director
Beau Marks
Supervising Sound Editor
Richard C. Franklin
Original Music Composer
Randy Edelman
Production Design
Kirk M. Petruccelli
Art Direction
Barry Chusid
Key Hair Stylist
Donna Barrett Gilbert
Set Decoration
Daniel Loren May
Visual Effects Art Director
Martin A. Kline
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jacquie Barnbrook
Aerial Camera
Toca Seabra
Producer
Leonard Rabinowitz
Executive Producer
Susan Ruskin
Unit Production Manager
James Dyer
Associate Producer
Andy Fickman
Assistant Art Director
Tom Reta
ADR Supervisor
Kimberly Harris
Assistant Production Manager
Valeria Costa Amorim
Foley Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Dialogue Editor
John H. Arrufat
Special Effects Technician
Tony Allard
Foley Artist
Gary A. Hecker
Storyboard Artist
David J. Negron Jr.
Line Producer
Stelvio Rosi
First Assistant Director
K.C. Colwell
Production Accountant
Gene Kelly
Set Designer
Barbara Mesney
Visual Effects Producer
Robin Griffin
Underwater Camera
Pete Romano
Still Photographer
Michael Douglas Middleton
Visual Effects Editor
Scott Anderson
Second Assistant Camera
Marcela Bourseau
Supervising Technical Director
Serge Sretschinsky
Color Timer
Dale E. Grahn
Camera Trainee
Pedro Moraes
Location Manager
Deborah Laub
Special Effects Supervisor
Chuck Gaspar
Construction Coordinator
Michael Muscarella
Sound Effects Editor
Simon Coke
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Nelson
Steadicam Operator
Robert Ulland
Hairstylist
Dino Ganziano
Music Editor
Joanie Diener
Sound Mixer
Douglas B. Arnold
Standby Painter
Serge Genitempo
Production Illustrator
Thomas W. Lay Jr.
Set Medic
Kevin A. Canamar
Production Coordinator
Kris Fullan Martinez
Transportation Co-Captain
Gregory Nutt
Property Master
Tracy Farrington
Set Dressing Artist
Jon Aguilar
Compositing Lead
Colin Campbell
Costume Design
Kathy Monderine
Camera Operator
Walt Fraser
First Assistant Camera
Alex Touyarot
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Steve Blumenkrantz
Craft Service
Todd Johnson
Propmaker
Justin J. LaPresle
Software Engineer
David Tanner
Transportation Captain
Greg Nutt
Unit Publicist
Mira Tweti
Video Assist Operator
Roy Bean
Lighting Technician
Laurence Cropley
Boom Operator
Steve Birkett
First Assistant Sound Editor
Destiny Borden
Visual Effects
Bill Houston Ball
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Rick Senteno
Production Manager
Caique Martins Ferreira
Assistant Production Coordinator
Justine Hebron
Costumer
Roberto Carneiro
Payroll Accountant
Michael Neal
First Assistant Accountant
Tiffany Fraser
Second Assistant Director
Xochi Blymyer
Second Second Assistant Director
Lisanne Sartor
Special Effects Assistant
Nancy Huffman
Stunt Driver
Patricia Eskenazi
Assistant Camera
Jim Marquette
Best Boy Grip
Walter Royle
Dolly Grip
Edward C. Peters
Wardrobe Assistant
Inéz Salgado Miranda
Assistant Location Manager
Jane E. Graves
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Anthony Ceccomancini
Production Assistant
Fred Aghajanian
Production Executive
Richard Harrah