Director of Photography
Don Burgess
Sound Designer
Harry Cohen
Music Editor
Charlie Clouser
Original Music Composer
Rupert Gregson-Williams
Supervising Sound Editor
Peter Brown
Costume Design
Kym Barrett
Foley Artist
Catherine Harper
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jim Berney
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Alexander
Stunt Coordinator
R. A. Rondell
Visual Effects Producer
Alex Bicknell
Property Master
Richie Dehne
Executive Producer
Walter Hamada
Production Design
Bill Brzeski
Second Unit Director of Photography
David Burr
ADR Voice Casting
Caitlin McKenna
Supervising Art Director
Richard Hobbs
Executive Producer
Jon Berg
Visual Effects
Kelvin McIlwain
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kelvin McIlwain
Hairdresser
Noriko Watanabe
Set Decoration
Danielle Berman
Concept Artist
Wayne D. Barlowe
Second Unit Director of Photography
Christopher Ball
Unit Publicist
Ernie Malik
Stunts
Jonathan Costelloe
Screenplay
David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick
Executive Producer
Geoff Johns
Hair Designer
Lesley Vanderwalt
Assistant Costume Designer
Chelsea Staebell
First Assistant Editor
Dave Cory
Key Costumer
Cindy Rosenthal
Characters
Mort Weisinger
Art Direction
Eugene Intas
Sound Designer
Joe Dzuban
Stunt Double
Craig Henningsen
Music Editor
Peter Oso Snell
Art Department Coordinator
Lindsay Good
Title Designer
Aaron Becker
Conceptual Design
Victor James Martinez
Visual Effects Producer
Thomas Tannenberger
Visual Effects Supervisor
Darren Poe
Visual Effects Producer
Julie Orosz
Production Manager
Leiki Veskimets
ADR Supervisor
Dan Morgan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rick Sander
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim LeBlanc
Script Supervisor
Jody Blose
Visual Effects Producer
Kimberly Nelson LoCascio
Still Photographer
Jasin Boland
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jay Barton
Concept Artist
Keith Christensen
Visual Effects Editor
Brad Minnich
Steadicam Operator
Peter McCaffrey
Visual Effects Editor
Zack Mazerolle
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sébastien Moreau
Costumer
Steve Constancio
Script Supervisor
Joyce Heftel
Foley Artist
Katherine Rose
Visual Effects Supervisor
James E. Price
Hairdresser
Jennifer Stanfield
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tony Cole
Visual Effects Editor
Jeremy Bradley
Camera Operator
Calum McFarlane
Location Manager
Duncan Jones
Camera Operator
Darrin Keough
Visual Effects Coordinator
Zahida Bacchus
CG Artist
Pierre-Simon Lebrun-Chaput
Makeup & Hair
Anita Morgan
Dialogue Editor
Kira Roessler
Script Supervisor
Tracy L. Moody
First Assistant Editor
Kevin Hickman
Animation Supervisor
Pimentel A. Raphael
Visual Effects Producer
Julie Cardinal
Sound Designer
Stephen P. Robinson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bryan Hirota
Visual Effects Production Manager
Tim Pounds-Cornish
Assistant Art Director
Jenny Hitchcock
Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Macarin
Makeup & Hair
Tess Natoli
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ricky Schamburg
Art Direction
Desma Murphy
Steadicam Operator
Matthew Moriarty
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bruce Jones
Visual Effects Editor
Rolf Fleischmann
Supervising ADR Editor
Glynna Grimala
Visual Effects Supervisor
Harry Mukhopadhyay
Visual Effects Technical Director
Gunther Schatz
Visual Effects
Charles Gibson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Charles Gibson
CG Artist
Philippe Sylvain
Animation Supervisor
Nicholas Tripodi
Special Effects Supervisor
Brian Cox
Costume Supervisor
Mel Dykes
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeff White
Hairdresser
Georgia Lockhart-Adams
Script Supervisor
Carolina Häggström
Visual Effects Production Manager
Zachary Mallett
Sound Mix Technician
Mark Purcell
Storyboard Artist
Collin Grant
Production Coordinator
Bridgett Buss
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joel Cheyne
Stunt Double
Daniel Graham
Set Decorating Coordinator
John Higgins
Visual Effects Supervisor
Philippe Rebours
Senior Animator
Scott Kravitz
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Philip Beckner
ADR Recordist
Gareth Van Niekerk
First Assistant Director
P.J. Voeten
Costume Supervisor
Carolyn Dessert
Assistant Art Director
Michael Gowen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mathieu Raynault
Music Supervisor
Michelle Kuznetsky Silverman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sze Jia Eng
Sound Designer
Eliot Connors
Visual Effects Production Manager
Shawn Smolensky
Music Editor
Jeanette Surga
Graphic Designer
Christopher Isenegger
Animation Supervisor
Eric Petey
Storyboard Artist
James Doh
First Assistant "B" Camera
David Elmes
First Assistant "C" Camera
Scott Dolan
CG Supervisor
Sylvain Theroux
Contact Lens Technician
Jac Charlton
Casting Associate
Morgan Robbins
Visual Effects Supervisor
Philippe Soeiro
Camera Operator
Lotfi El Gorda
Concept Artist
James Carson
Visual Effects Editor
Katrina Taylor
Digital Effects Supervisor
Arek Komorowski
Conceptual Design
Christian Scheurer
Senior Generalist
John O'Connell
Visual Effects Editor
Michael Fournier
Aerial Director of Photography
Peter Beeh
Visual Effects Producer
Anwei Chen
Visual Effects Editor
Vincent Liebig
First Assistant Director
Albert Cho
CG Supervisor
Raphael Letertre
Visual Effects Editor
Céline Zapater
Storyboard Artist
Martin L. Mercer
Lead Animator
Nikhil Deshmukh
Visual Effects Producer
Melanie Callaghan
Construction Foreman
David Childs
Animation Supervisor
Kim Ooi
Storyboard Artist
Josh Sheppard
Visual Effects Supervisor
Roland Langschwert
Costume Coordinator
Megan Worthy
Compositing Supervisor
Alex Guri
Casting Associate
Jeanette Benzie
CG Supervisor
Avi Goodman
VFX Editor
Michael Gilbert
Video Assist Operator
Luis Olivares
Animation Supervisor
Christophe St-Pierre Paradis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Henry Wan
Makeup Artist
Sharon Robbins
First Assistant Director
Simon Warnock
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sina Sultani
Storyboard Artist
Darryl Henley
Key Rigging Grip
David Thomson
ADR Mixer
Aaron Southerland
Camera Operator
Frank Flick
First Assistant Editor
Carlos Castillon
Techno Crane Operator
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Digital Intermediate Producer
Pamela Scott-Farr
First Assistant Director
Luigi Spoletini
Assistant Art Director
Tony Drew
Costume Illustrator
Robert McKinnon
Creature Technical Director
Yi Shan
Stunt Double
Joanna Bennett
Stunt Coordinator
Kyle Gardiner
CG Artist
Stéphanie Morin
Textile Artist
Liz Oliver
Animation Supervisor
Cedric Lo
Standby Carpenter
Wayne Diskin
Makeup Artist
Karen Kelly
Key Costumer
Jamella Hassan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lesly Cazares
Visual Effects Supervisor
Harry Lam
Costume Supervisor
Helen Maggs
Costume Coordinator
Melissa Crabtree
Lighting Technician
Mark Bills
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jodie Weston
Matchmove Supervisor
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tom Rubendall
Camera Operator
Jack Wareham
Seamstress
Margie Stafford
Rigging Grip
Dorian Djoudi
Rigging Grip
David Hunter
Visual Effects Supervisor
Josh Dagg
Set Decoration Buyer
Charlie Shelley
Visual Effects Coordinator
Naveen Kumar
Visual Effects Coordinator
Amelie Thomas
Compositing Supervisor
Francis Puthanangadi
Visual Effects Producer
Robert Schajer
Visual Effects Producer
Eric Kimelton
Animation Supervisor
Clement Yip
Lighting Technician
Jamie Garside
Digital Intermediate Editor
Bob Fredrickson
CG Supervisor
Mathias Lautour
Costume Supervisor
Christine Kenny
Costumer
Elvis Schmoulianoff
Lighting Technician
Nathan Frost
CG Supervisor
Ioan Boieriu
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jessica Carrington
Visual Effects Coordinator
Yegor Tesler
Lead Animator
Bill Bridges
VFX Production Coordinator
Matteo Veglia
Storyboard Artist
Matt Hatton
Camera Operator
Lilia Sellami
Production Accountant
Maria Fiorito
Lead Animator
Andrew Park
Storyboard Artist
Constance Buccafurri
Compositing Supervisor
Bill Eyler
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Tan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lane Howard
Assistant Editor
Mandy Jacobs
Rigging Gaffer
Craig Clark
Camera Operator
Stephen Oh
Lighting Technician
Charlie Adams
Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Macarin
Contact Lens Designer
Cristina Patterson
Focus Puller
Gian Claudio Giacomini
Assistant Production Coordinator
Kate Weatherly
Production Coordinator
Candice Preddy
Senior Animator
Erik Morgansen
Visual Effects Production Manager
Ale Melendez
Matte Painter
Rodgers Paul
Matte Painter
Mai-Anh Tran
Matte Painter
Matthieu Veillette
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Alexandra Robert
Senior Animator
Chris Sokalofsky
Compositing Supervisor
Kodie Mackenzie
Compositing Supervisor
Johannes Peter
Matte Painter
Thomas Warrender
CG Supervisor
David Cunningham
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Paul Newman
Standby Carpenter
Richard Nitz
Best Boy Electric
Matthew Linfoot
Lighting Technician
Aaron Cordery
Electrician
Steve Grainger
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Robbie MacKinnon
CG Supervisor
Ryan Mintenko
Compositing Supervisor
Chris Dawson
Stunt Double
Anthony Rinna
Lighting Technician
Sami Gustafsson
CG Artist
Ghislain Bruneau
CG Artist
Etienne Laroche
Makeup Artist
Tia Stephanou
Creature Technical Director
Benjamin Soh
Visual Effects Coordinator
Laura Brocato
Compositing Supervisor
Dave Griffiths
Visual Effects Coordinator
Monish Nair
Senior Animator
Andre Tong
Lead Animator
Zaini Jalani
Visual Effects Production Manager
Melissa Tierney
Senior Generalist
Tong Zhou
Matte Painter
Florence Durante
Animation Supervisor
Alex Poei
Visual Effects Coordinator
Emilie Gagnon
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alisha Lim
Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Wentworth
Compositing Supervisor
Adam Balentine
Focus Puller
Zakaria Badreddine
CG Artist
Philip Harris-Genois
Camera Operator
Rob Stagg
CG Supervisor
Yogendra Tonke
First Assistant Director
Terry Stone
Modelling Supervisor
Erin Nicholson
Production Accountant
Angela Kenny
Marine Coordinator
Carl Blacklidge
Main Title Designer
Simon Clowes
Conceptual Illustrator
James Oxford
Stunts
Sebastiano Cartier
Assistant Camera
Ilham El Abdi
First Assistant Accountant
Marlene Marks
Creature Technical Director
Nathan Srigley
Production Manager
Vivek Arora
Stunt Double
Cory Beeston
Stunt Double
Hayley Wright
Art Direction
Fred Palacio
Lighting Technician
Mathew Harte
Lighting Technician
Matt Robinson
Key Makeup Artist
Lindy Hartley
Costume Assistant
Zoa Lopez
Costume Assistant
Maddison Lord
Costume Assistant
Rob Sinclair
Costume Assistant
Emma Zemitis
Costumer
Patrick Worthington
Set Costumer
Bianca Maeseele
Set Costumer
Terra Stuart
Textile Artist
Laura Renouf
Wardrobe Assistant
Maryssa Stumpf
Assistant Editor
Joey Amron
3D Animator
Jonathan Canales Kapustín
3D Generalist
Ellery Ortiz
Animation Technical Director
James Hollingworth
CG Supervisor
Francesco Pinto
Compositing Supervisor
Vincent Papaix
Compositing Supervisor
Paolo Acri
Compositing Supervisor
Eric Andrusyszyn
Compositing Supervisor
Julien Hery
Compositing Supervisor
Mathew Giampa
Creature Technical Director
Amer Alameddine
Creature Technical Director
Gabriela Pruszkowska
Creature Technical Director
Young Lee
Digital Effects Supervisor
Jason Bowers
Lead Animator
Bartek Kujbida
Matchmove Supervisor
Julian Gregory
Matchmove Supervisor
Evan Fraser
Modelling Supervisor
Jo-Wan Chao
Modelling Supervisor
Dominic Piché
Senior Generalist
Asier Hernaez Lavina
Senior Generalist
Chris Pember
Senior Generalist
Delcio Gomes
VFX Editor
Kandace Morran
Visual Effects Producer
Tricia Mulgrew
Visual Effects Producer
David Fox
Visual Effects Producer
Don Kennedy
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Nick Mikesell
Visual Effects Production Manager
Josephine Dinata
Visual Effects Production Manager
Adam Tate
Visual Effects Production Manager
Kevin Maliakal
Visual Effects Production Manager
Eric Schumacher
Visual Effects Supervisor
Vinod Gundre
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Prichard
Payroll Accountant
Sharon Tribolet
Payroll Accountant
Hine Tuaeu
Production Coordinator
Hajar Belkasmi
Production Coordinator
Eleonora Spadaro
Production Secretary
Murray Alford
Production Secretary
Cathryn Hammond
Security
Jason John Williams
Travel Coordinator
James Cowling
Set Decoration
Beverley Dunn
Production Accountant
Matt Hughes
Visual Effects Coordinator
Graham Tailleur
Camera Operator
Michael Burgess
Second Assistant Director
Rahul Singh Agnihotri
Set Decoration Buyer
Emma Rudkin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Armstrong
Boom Operator
Seth Jackson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Steve Ditchburn
Visual Effects Coordinator
Benjamin Milling
Boom Operator
Andy McKean
Visual Effects Production Manager
Nicole Maria Nonis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Craig Saxby
Art Department Coordinator
Lauren Ann Evans
Conceptual Design
Neptali Cisneros
Construction Foreman
Fred Hughes
Construction Foreman
Michael Verbeek
Graphic Designer
Joel Dimmack
Prop Maker
Francesca Sabeto
Set Decorating Coordinator
Peta Logan
Set Designer
Rachel van Baarle
Set Dresser
Andrew Crichton
Set Dresser
John Mathew Kelly
Set Dresser
Karleen Harrington
Assistant Camera
Jonathan Dontchev
Best Boy Grip
Ider Eddadsi
Libra Head Technician
Chris Maljers
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Naomi Sharp
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Jeremy Wheatley
First Assistant Director
Mehdi Elkhaoudy
ADR Recordist
Emad Borjian
ADR Recordist
Ashley Mason
Production Sound Mixer
Scott Mulready
Wardrobe Assistant
Ryan Unicomb
Digital Effects Supervisor
Julius Lechner
Modelling Supervisor
Pascal Raimbault
Visual Effects Coordinator
Margot Cayhuela
Visual Effects Coordinator
Keval Chheda
Visual Effects Coordinator
Cindy Deringer
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nadim Ghaoui
Visual Effects Coordinator
Neil Hughes
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kelly Emma Jarvis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sanat Kapoor
Visual Effects Coordinator
Oscar Lacson Jr.
Visual Effects Coordinator
Barra O'Dubhghaill
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sofia Portantino
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paige Prokop
Visual Effects Coordinator
Vani Rakesh
Visual Effects Coordinator
William V. Ross
Visual Effects Coordinator
Braden Scheck
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kallan Treadwell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Megan Trezise
Visual Effects Coordinator
Albert Whitemore
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jialing Danni Zhang
Visual Effects Coordinator
Insa Ruderich-Burch
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sean Wicks
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lisa Barbier
Visual Effects Coordinator
Melissa Olsen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jay Mehta
Graphic Designer
Michael Epstein
Digital Compositor
Marie-France Henri
Costume Assistant
Lauren Hunter
Transportation Coordinator
Andrew Jerrett