Set Decoration
Sara Andrews
Unit Production Manager
Eric McLeod
Executive Producer
Michael De Luca
Makeup Department Head
Patty York
Director of Photography
Ueli Steiger
Executive Producer
Erwin Stoff
Art Direction
Alec Hammond
Hair Designer
Toni-Ann Walker
Original Music Composer
George S. Clinton
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Ross
Sound Effects Editor
Javier Bennassar
Sound Effects Editor
Benjamin L. Cook
Sound Designer
Frederick Howard
Supervising Sound Editor
Frederick Howard
Foley Artist
Ossama Khuluki
Production Design
Rusty Smith
Costume Design
Deena Appel
Sound Effects Editor
Dorian Cheah
Stunt Coordinator
Bud Davis
Screenplay
Michael McCullers
Makeup Artist
Michèle Burke
Special Effects
Keith Marbory
Visual Effects Supervisor
David D. Johnson
Sound Effects Editor
Roland N. Thai
Executive In Charge Of Production
Carla Fry
Executive Producer
Donna Langley
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Jody Levin
Casting Associate
Blythe Cappello
Visual Effects Editor
Patrick J. Don Vito
Makeup Artist
Steve Artmont
Graphic Designer
Susan A. Burig
Music Consultant
Chris Douridas
Steadicam Operator
Guy Norman Bee
"B" Camera Operator
Guy Norman Bee
Second Unit Director of Photography
Sandi Sissel
Second Assistant Director
Hal Olofsson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joe Barnett
Foley Artist
David Lee Fein
Set Designer
Steve Cooper
Set Designer
John D. Jefferies Sr.
Transportation Coordinator
Bill M. Puluti
Costume Supervisor
Tangi Crawford
Property Master
Eugene McCarthy
Foley Artist
Diane Marshall
Art Department Coordinator
Carol Kiefer
Construction Coordinator
Douglas Womack
Sound Effects Editor
Kelly Vandever
Sound Effects Editor
Lisle Engle
Script Supervisor
Annie Welles
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Gary L. Camp
Hair Department Head
Candy L. Walken
Key Set Costumer
Ann Miller
Still Photographer
Mark Fellman
Location Manager
Scott Allen Logan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mathew Waters
Dialogue Editor
Jed M. Dodge
Assistant Sound Editor
Robert Getty
Unit Publicist
Alex L. Worman
Dialect Coach
Jill McCullough
Costumer
Christine L. Cantella
Video Assist Operator
Michael J. Hogan
"A" Camera Operator
Bill O'Drobinak
Key Hair Stylist
Jeri Baker
Hairstylist
Jennifer Bower O'Halloran
Dialogue Editor
David Grant
Special Effects Coordinator
Michael Meinardus
Script Supervisor
Ronit Ravich-Boss
Extras Casting
Sande Alessi
Storyboard Artist
Gabriel Hardman
ADR Supervisor
Susan Shin
Dialogue Editor
Jason George
Assistant Property Master
Chris Vail
Sound Mixer
Ken McLaughlin
Key Makeup Artist
Cheryl Ann Nick
Post Production Supervisor
Diana Kaufman
Color Timer
Bob McMillian
Choreographer
Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks
Craft Service
Raymond Bulinski
First Assistant Editor
Curtis Croeni
Assistant Costume Designer
Michelle Skoby
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
William Smith
Title Designer
Robert Dawson
Set Designer
Andrew Reeder
Rigging Grip
Gary Kangrga
Still Photographer
Kimberly Wright
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Foley Editor
Craig Jurkiewicz
Key Grip
Anthony T. Marra II
First Assistant Director
Gary Marcus
Dolly Grip
Stephen Drinon
Production Supervisor
Holly Hagy
Dialogue Editor
Yuri Reese
Assistant Sound Editor
Chato Hill
Camera Loader
Jacquiline Compton
Payroll Accountant
Edward Poveda
Best Boy Grip
Michael James Fahey
Production Coordinator
Kait Pickering
Associate Producer
Emma Chasin
Music Coordinator
Micki Stern
First Assistant "A" Camera
Joe Sanchez