Original Music Composer
Alan Silvestri
Sound Designer
David Farmer
Casting
Sarah Halley Finn
Screenplay
Christopher Markus
Co-Producer
Christopher Markus
Screenplay
Stephen McFeely
Co-Producer
Stephen McFeely
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Set Decoration
Leslie A. Pope
Second Unit Director of Photography
Paul Hughen
Art Direction
Julian Ashby
Costume Design
Judianna Makovsky
Executive Producer
James Gunn
Special Effects Supervisor
Daniel Sudick
Executive Producer
Jon Favreau
Visual Effects Production Manager
Zelda Tinska
Music Supervisor
Dave Jordan
Executive Producer
Michael Grillo
Production Design
Charles Wood
Executive Producer
Louis D'Esposito
Visual Effects Producer
Danielle Legovich
Executive Producer
Victoria Alonso
Sound Mixer
Shelley Roden
Steadicam Operator
Geoffrey Haley
Aerial Director of Photography
Dylan Goss
Stunts
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
Scenic Artist
Rohan Harris
Visual Effects Producer
Alex Knudsen
Animation Supervisor
Michael Lum
Motion Capture Artist
Terry Notary
Transportation Captain
Jimmy Ray Pickens
Matchmove Supervisor
Rohit Agarwal
Pyrotechnician
David J. Barker
Camera Operator
Christopher Duskin
Director of Photography
Trent Opaloch
Art Direction
Mike Stallion
Property Master
Russell Bobbitt
Supervising Art Director
Ray Chan
Co-Producer
Mitchell Bell
Visual Effects Producer
Grace Hendley
First Assistant Editor
Dave Cory
Hair Designer
Anna Majewski
Utility Stunts
Mark Fisher
Costume Supervisor
Nick Scarano
Art Direction
Thomas Brown
Art Direction
Jordan Crockett
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephane Ceretti
Costume Supervisor
Wendy M. Craig
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Weber
Boom Operator
David M. Roberts
Senior Animator
Victor Huang
Orchestrator
Isobel Griffiths
Costumer
MacKenzie Cleveland
Characters
Steve Englehart
Camera Operator
Maurice K. McGuire
Location Manager
James Lin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Russell Earl
Utility Stunts
Gianni Biasetti Jr.
Visual Effects Coordinator
Allison Paul
Visual Effects Supervisor
Trent Claus
Score Engineer
Kirsty Whalley
Visual Effects Producer
Ken Dailey
Visual Effects Supervisor
Simon Stanley-Clamp
Visual Effects Editor
Michael Harden
Visual Effects Editor
Andy Stevens
Stunt Double
Jennifer Badger
Costumer
Valentina Aulisi
Transportation Coordinator
Joel Marrow
Aerial Director of Photography
Jeremy Braben
Visual Effects Editor
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Editor
John Polyson
Visual Effects Editor
Lars Vinther
Sound Designer
Nia Hansen
Sound Design Assistant
Nia Hansen
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Jonah Levy
Set Designer
Brian A. Waits
Third Assistant Director
Mark Johnston
Aerial Camera
Michael-Ryan Fletchall
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Aitken
Hair Department Head
Janine Rath
Concept Artist
Jerad Marantz
Animation Supervisor
Eamonn Butler
Visual Effects Editor
Christopher Learmonth
Art Department Coordinator
Nicola Barnes
Concept Artist
Tully Summers
VFX Supervisor
Doug Appleton
Additional Editor
Craig Tanner
Sculptor
Jonathan Burdeshaw
Visual Effects Producer
Jenny Basen
Creature Technical Director
Jarrod Anderson
Senior Modeller
Tristan Connors
Motion Capture Artist
Vernessa Cook
Senior Animator
Stephen A. Buckley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kelly Port
Lead Animator
Terence Bannon
Visual Effects Editor
Mark S. Wright
Recording Supervision
Peter Cobbin
First Assistant Director
Chris Castaldi
Construction Foreman
Mark Bialuski
Set Decorating Coordinator
Tyrone Anthony Jones
Lead Animator
Shawn Kelly
Aerial Camera Technician
Eric Dvorsky
Libra Head Technician
Rick Harris
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jamie Hallett
Lead Animator
Ellen Hoffmann
Lead Animator
Marco La Torre
Lighting Technician
Jonathan Terpstra
Camera Loader
Sagar Desai
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tamar Shaham
Costume Design
Myra N. Foy
Makeup Artist
Mary Castor
Casting Associate
Jason B. Stamey
Hair Designer
Michelle Diamantides
Key Hair Stylist
Michelle Diamantides
Production Supervisor
Jason Tamez
Sound Mixer
John Pritchett
Foley Supervisor
Christopher Flick
Visual Effects Editor
Erik Pampel
Music Editor
Nashia Wachsman
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sean Noel Walker
Senior Animator
Marc Calvelo
CG Supervisor
Chris Petts
Compositing Supervisor
Zave Jackson
First Assistant "B" Camera
Sean Hunter Moe
First Assistant "A" Camera
Taylor Matheson
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Matthew Haskins
First Assistant Editor
Paul Ensby
First Assistant "B" Camera
Alessandro Di Meo
Visual Effects Supervisor
Darwin Go
Key Grip
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Visual Effects Producer
Katrin Arndt
Concept Artist
Adam Baines
Animation Director
Jan Philip Cramer
First Assistant "C" Camera
Adam Castro
Assistant Set Decoration
Claudia Bonfe
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
James Sled
Visual Effects Producer
Jen Underdahl
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan DeLeeuw
First Assistant Editor
Cassie Dixon
Senior Animator
Bradley J. Lincoln
Digital Compositor
Juan Alonso
Lighting Technician
Ross Grimshaw
Unit Publicist
John M. Pisani
Visual Effects Production Manager
Donna Smith
Animation
Cecile Dubois-Herry
Key Costumer
Javier Arrieta
Visual Effects Editor
Steve Bobertz
CG Artist
Cristiano Cesolari
Visual Effects Coordinator
Christopher Finley
Visual Effects Producer
Anwei Chen
Lighting Technician
Thomas M. Dangcil
Lighting Programmer
Scott Barnes
Casting Associate
Nicholas A. Mudd
Sound Effects Editor
Samson Neslund
ADR Voice Casting
Johnny Gidcomb
Lighting Technician
Henry Cantor
Additional Director of Photography
James McMillan
Stunt Double
Akihiro Haga
Animation Supervisor
Ben Wiggs
Senior Animator
Florent Limouzin
Visual Effects Production Manager
Balendu Kurup
Key Makeup Artist
Vasilios Tanis
Steadicam Operator
Tim Fabrizio
Visual Effects
Kristine Nadal
CG Supervisor
Rob Andrews
ADR Recordist
Kristin Catuogno
Drone Cinematographer
Jeffrey Steven Brink
Camera Operator
John Garrett
Visual Effects Producer
Lara Lom
Concept Artist
Paul Chandler
Post Production Supervisor
Adam Cole
Epk Camera Operator
Sean Ricigliano
Transportation Captain
Tyson Weatherford
Special Effects Technician
David Boucher
Stunt Driver
Jason Charles Hill
Dialogue Editor
Jacob Riehle
Layout Supervisor
Abbie Kennedy
Production Supervisor
Lulu Morgan
Second Assistant Director
Simon Downes
Pyrotechnician
Scott Dwyer
Camera Operator
Nikhil Paniz
Visual Effects
Ben Cowell-Thomas
Assistant Location Manager
Chris Cloud
Compositing Supervisor
Matthew Twyford
Lighting Technician
David Oliveros
Set Dresser
Maxwell Britton
Concept Artist
Wesley Burt
Property Master
Lisa Walsh
Visual Effects Producer
Praveen Kilaru
CG Supervisor
Jeremy Bloch
Visual Effects Producer
Georgina Street
Animation Supervisor
Sidney Kombo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lucas John Ng
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bonnie Gosnell
Visual Effects Supervisor
Josh Dagg
Musician
Jonathan Connaught
Additional Photography
Cameron Blake
Visual Effects Editor
Francisco Ramirez
Visual Effects Production Manager
David Masure-Bosco
Score Engineer
John Barrett
Lighting Technician
Lorne MacDougall
Lead Animator
Darren Rodriguez
Makeup Artist
Derek Garcia
Stereoscopic Editor
Richard Edwards
Visual Effects Producer
Carlos Ciudad
Musician
Victor Pesavento
Key Costumer
Michelle Liu
Compositing Supervisor
Scott Pritchard
Lighting Artist
Joseph Hayden
Set Costumer
Jason Blackman
First Assistant Editor
Robin Buday
Animation Supervisor
Kevin Martel
CG Supervisor
Steve Sauers
Creature Technical Director
Chay Johansson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rebecca Fair-Lien
Visual Effects Producer
Katherine Farrar
Musician
Dorina Markoff-McNulty
Concept Artist
Tony Bohorquez
Animation
Michael T. Chen
Lead Animator
Simon Wottge
Compositing Supervisor
Blake Winder
Creature Technical Director
Fabio Siino
Drone Pilot
Dacoda Bartels
Visual Effects
Louise Aubertin
Costume Designer
Heather Armstrong
Visual Effects Production Manager
Nick Thompson
Set Costumer
Valerie Rudolph
Paint Coordinator
Larry Clark
Senior Animator
Ryan Cronin
Senior Animator
Vincent Désilets
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Snape
Set Designer
Chris Arnold
Digital Effects Supervisor
Mike Stillwell
Lighting Technician
Jeff LaBaume
Lighting Technician
Louis Rendemonti
Lighting Technician
Jonathan Irizarry
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Trey Twitty
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Daniel Wurschl
CG Supervisor
Matthias Winkler
Visual Effects Coordinator
Djordje Jugovic
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Paul Newman
Visual Effects Editor
Damien di Toro
Music Coordinator
Shannon Murphy
Set Costumer
Charelle Bronson
Associate Producer
Ari Costa
Creature Technical Director
Benjamin Soh
3D Generalist
Jun Wei Puah
Lighting Artist
Shoichi Matsubara
Visual Effects Editor
Joe Frataccia
Visual Effects Production Manager
Adrian Steel
Compositing Supervisor
Michael Melchiorre
Visual Effects Coordinator
Leah Sargent
Compositing Supervisor
Erik Schneider
Data Wrangler
Charlie Lehmer
Rigging Supervisor
Jesse Cooper
Lighting Technician
Brad Irvin
Compositing Supervisor
Aleksei Chernogorod
Compositing Lead
Sudeepto Bose
Compositor
Terence Alvares
Compositing Supervisor
Michelangelo Neri Orliani
Special Effects Assistant
Simon Butler
Modelling Supervisor
Chris Radcliffe
CG Supervisor
David Michaels
Special Effects
Steven Carlton Ficke
Camera Production Assistant
Alexander Talley
Dolly Grip
Beau Bellanich
First Assistant "A" Camera
Richard Masino
Compositing Supervisor
Enrik Pavdeja
Creature Technical Director
Emanuele Pescatori
Visual Effects Production Manager
Beverly Abbott
Matchmove Supervisor
Matt Boyer
Technical Advisor
Dan Carney
Stunt Double
Riley Barnes
Set Designer
Chris Arnold
Lighting Technician
Scott Medcalf
Compositing Supervisor
Wasim Ali
3D Modeller
Akshay Madansure
Lighting Supervisor
Alison Wortman
Actor's Assistant
Harrison Osterfield
Digital Compositor
Juan Alonso
Lighting Technician
Jerry Wheat
Additional Set Dresser
Amber Actaboski
Makeup Artist
Valerie Patterson
Production Manager
Prashant Sharan
Prop Maker
Nathan Alexander
Set Dresser
Autumn Atkinson
Scenic Artist
Gabe Harrington
Motion Capture Artist
Breanna Adams
Motion Capture Artist
Charlotte Adams
Visual Effects Supervisor
Muhammad Junaid Baig
Visual Effects
Tommy Barry
Lighting Artist
Shidhyesh Bhogle
Senior Animator
Peter Chen
Russian Arm Operator
Michael Jordan
Executive Producer
Trinh Tran
Contact Lens Technician
Justin Faith
Makeup Artist
Briky Stone
Stunt Coordinator
Zack Duncan
Assistant Production Manager
Zack Duncan
Set Designer
Robert Broadfoot
Set Dresser
Kurtis Campbell
Graphic Designer
Caleb Cascio
Special Effects Technician
Marshall T. Broyles
Visual Effects
Bailey Eller
Layout Supervisor
Hayley Adams
Paint Coordinator
Jayaraman Adhikesavan
Senior Modeller
Daniil Alikov
Compositing Lead
Pedro Andrade
VFX Production Coordinator
Alessandra Aucello
Camera Technician
Dan Ayling
Senior Animator
Magali Barbé
Head of Animation
Kris Barone
Compositing Artist
Eric M. Beaver
Motion Capture Artist
Mikael G. Betru
Software Team Lead
Dheeraj Bhadani
VFX Production Coordinator
Richard Binnington
Rigging Supervisor
Jamie Blyth
Lighting Artist
Fabrizia Bonaventura
Digital Effects Supervisor
Jason Lanier Brown
Matchmove Supervisor
Alexander Bucknell
Camera Department Manager
Andy Campion
Modeling
Silvia Colonna Romano
Special Effects
Elmar Bragi Einarsson
Runner Art Department
Charlotte Fearn
Grip Production Assistant
Amanda L. Akins
Lighting Technician
Nolan Aldridge
Camera Production Assistant
Sara Daily
Electrician
Bradley C. Ferm
Playback Coordinator
Storm Flejter
Camera Production Assistant
Kerry Goodrum
Lighting Technician
James Hatridge
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
James Hatridge
Electrician
Abbie Knights
Camera Technician
Nick Masters
Steadicam Operator
Quinn McMillan
Lighting Technician
Justin Memovich
Techno Crane Operator
Devon Stinson
Animation
Javier Cimentada
Senior Animator
Camilo Duarte Franco
Animation
Isaac Marcos Gonzalez
Animation
Juan Sebastian Niño Florez
Senior Animator
Edwina Ting
Additional Photography
Brad Bittner
Casting Associate
Alex Cody
Costume Assistant
Samantha Burpee
Costume Design
Joseph Richard Collins
Costume Assistant
Kassia Dombroski
Costume Coordinator
Keith Muessigmann
Costume Coordinator
Jenny Reyes
Assistant Editor
Hector Padilla
Stereoscopic Editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Dailies Operator
Dylan Suchesk
Location Manager
Ted Alvarez
Location Assistant
David Crigler
Location Assistant
Justin Christopher Ray
Location Assistant
Jorge Saumell
Location Assistant
Antony Scott
Location Manager
Nancy Wong
Music Programmer
Joe Zimmerman
Vehicles Coordinator
Chris Basso
Production Secretary
Alex R. Wagner
Animation Supervisor
Thomas Ward
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent
Senior Animator
Graham Binding
Camera Operator
Mark Mitchell
Creature Technical Director
Joan Buhigas
Matchmove Supervisor
Sujay Kumar G.
Key Grip
Brendon Phillips
Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Dravitzki
Camera Operator
Cory Brandon Clay
Visual Effects Coordinator
Victoria Liu
Visual Effects Producer
Kacy McDonald
Visual Effects Coordinator
Yasmine Hausler
Visual Effects Coordinator
Christian Smith
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kat Turner
Lighting Technician
Garry Thomson
CG Supervisor
Robert Allman
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stuart Penn
Conceptual Illustrator
Maciej Kuciara
VFX Supervisor
Paul Ghezzo
Visual Effects Supervisor
Graham Page
Visual Effects Technical Director
Aleksandar Chalyovski
Animation Supervisor
Robert Hemmings
CG Artist
Joshua Koilpillai
CG Artist
Werner Reifberger
CG Supervisor
Glen Sharah
CG Supervisor
Martin Johansson
Compositing Supervisor
David Scott
Compositing Supervisor
Eric Kasanowski
Compositing Supervisor
Sameer Malik
Compositing Supervisor
Tim Walker
Creature Technical Director
Felix Menguy
Creature Technical Director
Sushant Kadam
Creature Technical Director
Giulia Dell'Armi
Creature Technical Director
Jonathan Dysart
Lead Animator
Justin Molush
Lighting Artist
Naveen Sabesan
Lighting Supervisor
Roberto Clochiatti
Lighting Supervisor
Nikos Gatos
Senior Animator
Matteo Sanna
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Simon D. Kern
Visual Effects Coordinator
Stephen Bassett
Visual Effects Coordinator
Julie Brown
Visual Effects Coordinator
Can Curry
Visual Effects Coordinator
Julie Gauthier
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hiro Kamegaya
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lew Lewington-Pearce
Visual Effects Coordinator
Liam McCartin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shrijeet Modi
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryan Musante
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sophie Olive-Calver
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chaz Pizani
Visual Effects Coordinator
Manasa Raghavan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarah Stauffer
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ellis Trespalacios
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mallika Worboys
Visual Effects Editor
Tom Barrett
Visual Effects Editor
Hannah Long
Visual Effects Producer
Allison Glennon
Visual Effects Production Assistant
James Abunawass
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Tiffany Herzog
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Storm Nylen
Visual Effects Production Assistant
LaNeisha Watson
Visual Effects Production Manager
David McPhail
Visual Effects Production Manager
David Cordon
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mårten Larsson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Phillip Leonhardt
Camera Production Assistant
Lexi Guenard
Camera Production Assistant
Jamey Russell
Dolly Grip
Kenneth Bolton
Electrician
Cameron Woodall
Generator Operator
Davey Mayes
Lighting Technician
Jonny Mackenzie
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Alexandra Matheson
Second Assistant Director
Paul Schneider
Assistant Set Decoration
John David Duncan
Visual Effects
Oliver Cordwell
VFX Artist
Alexander T.H. Browne
Rotoscoping Artist
Kay Hoddy
Visual Effects
Christian J Smith
Visual Effects Producer
Lisa Marra