Director of Photography
Thierry Arbogast
Screenplay
Mathieu Kassovitz
Director
Mathieu Kassovitz
Music Consultant
Hans Zimmer
Stunt Coordinator
Kenny Bates
Hair Designer
Jeremy Woodhead
Makeup Designer
Jeremy Woodhead
Art Direction
Jindřich Kočí
Art Direction
Olivier Raoux
Set Decoration
Sonja Klaus
Art Direction
Robert Cowper
Supervising Art Director
John King
Sound Designer
Nicolas Becker
Foley Artist
Nicolas Becker
Art Direction
Karen Wakefield
Makeup & Hair
Lesley Smith
Sound Mixer
Lucien Balibar
ADR Recordist
David Lucarelli
Production Design
Paul Cross
Original Music Composer
Atli Örvarsson
Production Supervisor
Marc Vade
Choreographer
David Belle
First Assistant Director
Philip A. Patterson
Key Makeup Artist
Christien Tinsley
Standby Art Director
Ben Munro
Production Manager
Paul Sarony
Camera Operator
François Daignault
Camera Operator
Martin Grošup
Stunt Coordinator
Bob Brown
Second Unit Director
Bob Brown
Assistant Property Master
Miroslav Čáslavka
Visual Effects Supervisor
Pierre Buffin
Assistant Art Director
Stanislas Reydellet
Assistant Hairstylist
Ivo Strangmüller
Helicopter Camera
Simon Werry
Aerial Camera
Simon Werry
Concept Artist
Paul Catling
Sequence Supervisor
Nicolas Chevallier
Still Photographer
Guy Ferrandis
Boom Operator
Marc Parazon
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephane Ceretti
Art Direction
Milena Koubková
Assistant Art Director
Milena Koubková
Art Direction
Claudio Campana
Art Direction
Peter James
Art Direction
Laure Lepelley-Monbillard
Art Direction
Stephen Wong
Set Decoration
Francesca Cross
Set Decoration
Michel Pagès
Costume Supervisor
Sylvie Ong
Special Effects Technician
Miroslav Miclík
Assistant Editor
Sébastien de Sainte Croix
Script Supervisor
Paula Casarin
Production Manager
Michaela Flenerová
Sound Mixer
Tomáš Bělohradský
Production Coordinator
Eve Swannell
Stunt Double
Troy Robinson
Transportation Coordinator
Jiří Husák
Sound Recordist
Gréggory Poncelet
Visual Effects Producer
Aurelia Abate
Sequence Supervisor
Sébastien Drouin
Art Department Coordinator
Katerina van Gemundova
Property Master
Jan Kodera
Key Makeup Artist
Lucía Bretones-Méndez
Production Manager
Marc Olla
Property Master
Sophie Couderc
Property Master
Arthur Wicks
Set Designer
Zuzana Cizmarova
Sound Recordist
Pascal Armant
Supervising Sound Editor
Ken Yasumoto
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ken Yasumoto
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
François-Joseph Hors
Sound Effects Editor
Selim Azzazi
First Assistant Editor
Stéphanie Pedelacq
Visual Effects Editor
Stéphanie Pedelacq
Visual Effects Supervisor
Thomas Duval
Camera Operator
Kenneth Svedlund
Steadicam Operator
Mark Rimmer
Underwater Director of Photography
Roland Savoye
Digital Intermediate Editor
Stephanie Broussaud
Location Manager
Jaroslav Vaculík
Location Manager
David Koranda
Aerial Director of Photography
Adam Dale
Visual Effects Editor
Kevin Pacini
Special Effects Supervisor
Pavel Sagner
Wardrobe Assistant
Patricie Šoptenková
Makeup & Hair
Laura Schiavo
Visual Effects Editor
David Gourmaud
ADR Engineer
Derek Casari
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Guillaume Castagné
Assistant Sound Editor
Capucine Courau
Hairdresser
Paul de Fisser
Additional Editor
Walter Mauriot
Wardrobe Supervisor
Lenka Koutková
Special Effects Supervisor
Georges Demétrau
Visual Effects Production Manager
Edouard Valton
Best Boy Grip
Michal Houzvicka
Assistant Sound Editor
Alexandre Hernandez
Assistant Property Master
Antonio Murer
Assistant Makeup Artist
Helena Šteidlová
Conceptual Illustrator
Julian Caldow
Assistant Sound Designer
Sébastien Pierre
Sound Editor
Gwennolé Le Borgne
Foley Mixer
Damien Lazzerini
Special Effects Technician
Nigel Nixon
Hairstylist
Barbara Kichi
First Assistant Director
Charlie Watson
Boom Operator
Pierre Picq
Assistant Makeup Artist
Christophe Oliveira
Makeup Artist
Gabriela Poláková
Assistant Camera
Oliver Driscoll
Camera Operator
Martin Maryška
First Assistant Director
Dušan Vodák
First Assistant Director
Kieron Phipps
Assistant Editor
Flora Volpelière
Boom Operator
Oscar Lovnér
Digital Compositor
Philippe Frère
Script Supervisor
Jacqueline Gamard
Color Timer
Aurélie Laumont
Hairdresser
Charlotte Arguillère
First Assistant Director
Nicolas Cambois
Production Coordinator
Mirka Valova
Set Dresser
Gianluca Piola
Assistant Editor
Nadège Kintzinger
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Frédéric Lainé
Sound Mixer
François Waledisch
Production Accountant
Julien Sabourdin
Sequence Supervisor
Antoine Deschamps
Sequence Supervisor
Xavier Allard
Boom Operator
Ales Pekárek
Production Assistant
Josef Persson
Conceptual Illustrator
Benoit Godde
Libra Head Technician
Dave Freeth
CG Supervisor
Melanie Cussac
Visual Effects Production Manager
Melanie Cussac
Legal Services
Marc-Emmanuel Vuaillat
First Assistant Director
Mark Taylor
Costumer
Marie-Joséphine Gracia
Concept Artist
Lee Oliver
Graphic Designer
Alice Linhartová
Set Dresser
Petr Marousek
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jan Prokeš
Wardrobe Assistant
Kateřina Polanská
Draughtsman
Jaroslav Řeřicha
Special Effects Technician
Pavel Policar
Sequence Supervisor
Philippe Palmieri
Set Dresser
Federico Vianelli
Sequence Supervisor
Mathilde Tollec
Graphic Designer
Andrew Tapper
Art Department Assistant
Richard Usher
Storyboard Artist
Giles Asbury
Production Coordinator
Élizabeth Boorn
Digital Compositor
Fredrik Monteil
Assistant Makeup Artist
Stephanie A. Fowler
Hairdresser
Olivia Lequimener
Assistant Hairstylist
Radek Petr
Wardrobe Assistant
Ljuba Rezinckova
Special Effects Supervisor
Trevor Neighbour
First Assistant Director
Jan Menšík
Production Assistant
Marketa Magerova
Art Department Assistant
Jan Sotola
Sequence Supervisor
Yann De Cadoudal
Assistant Makeup Artist
Veronika Lišková
Set Dresser
Alain Delgrange
Assistant Camera
Martin Carda
Digital Compositor
Nicolas Rigaud
Special Effects Technician
Petr Lukavec
Assistant Editor
Anne-Laure Viaud
Clapper Loader
Mattias Färnstrand
Clapper Loader
Eric Nylen
Electrician
Martin Juhasz
First Assistant "A" Camera
Christian Abomnes
Focus Puller
Pierre Mazard
Assistant Makeup Artist
Lise Gaillaguet
Assistant Makeup Artist
Laetitia Ollivaud
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Mélanie Gerbeau-Lainé
Assistant Costume Designer
Yasmina Nsaibia
Costume Assistant
Alice Cortes Kheilova
Costume Assistant
Christine Marot
Costume Assistant
Sylvia Vanicková
Costume Assistant
Klara Kobosva
Wardrobe Assistant
Patricie Stastna
Concept Artist
Farid Kermici
Conceptual Illustrator
Gert Stevens
Graphic Designer
George Simons
CG Artist
Nicolas Schneider
Digital Compositor
Erwan Boucher
Digital Compositor
Lionel Dumesnil
Digital Compositor
Christophe Richard
Sequence Supervisor
Aurelien Faure
Sequence Supervisor
David Lebrun
Sequence Supervisor
Christophe Moreau
Sequence Supervisor
Eddy Moussa
Sequence Supervisor
Jeff d'Izarny
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexandra Added
Visual Effects Coordinator
Beatrice Ronte-Cassard
Visual Effects Coordinator
Julie Verweij
Visual Effects Supervisor
Diego Marquina
Assistant Editor
Fanny Ficheux
Assistant Editor
Nadine Makris
Color Timer
Jimmy Christophe
Music Supervisor
Jerome Hadey
Special Effects Technician
Karel Brossinger
Special Effects Technician
Dominik Janda
Special Effects Technician
Matt Veale
Special Effects Technician
Tomas Brosinger
Special Effects Technician
James Ferguson
Special Effects Technician
Claus Nørregård
ADR Supervisor
Jimmy Shuman
Boom Operator
St. Clair Davis
Dialogue Coach
Peggy Hall
Legal Services
Cedric Monnerie
Legal Services
Myriam Rak
Production Coordinator
Filip L. Firlej
Production Coordinator
Mia Englin