Art Direction
David Lazan
Producer
Jerry Bruckheimer
Executive Producer
Mike Stenson
Executive Producer
Chad Oman
Associate Producer
Pat Sandston
Original Music Composer
Trevor Rabin
Music Supervisor
Bob Badami
Special Effects Supervisor
John Frazier
Art Direction
Brad Ricker
Costume Design
Deborah Lynn Scott
Production Illustrator
Oliver Scholl
Executive Producer
Barry H. Waldman
Set Decoration
Jennifer Williams
Costume Design
Carol Ramsey
Special Effects Coordinator
Danny Cangemi
Dialogue Editor
Victoria Rose Sampson
Dolby Consultant
Andy Potvin
Pyrotechnician
Joe Digaetano
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg P. Russell
Stunts
Eddie J. Fernandez
Production Design
Dominic Watkins
Unit Production Manager
John H. Starke
Dialogue Editor
Gloria D'Alessandro
Hairstylist
Pierce Austin
Orchestrator
Dave Metzger
Associate Producer
Matthew Cohan
Digital Colorist
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Casting Associate
Mark Bennett
Special Effects Assistant
Charlie Bonilla
Additional Photography
David Golia
Production Supervisor
Ellen Gordon
Associate Producer
Don Ferrarone
Second Unit Director
Spiro Razatos
Supervising ADR Editor
Kimberly Harris
Additional Music
Toby Chu
Makeup Artist
Judy Murdock
Special Sound Effects
Beau Borders
Stunts
Doc D. Charbonneau
Stunt Coordinator
Andy Gill
Director of Photography
Amir Mokri
Technical Supervisor
Alan Chan
Aerial Coordinator
Alan D. Purwin
Camera Loader
Michael Watson
Makeup Artist
Debra Denson
Art Direction
J. Mark Harrington
First Assistant Editor
David Feldman
Costume Supervisor
Anthony J. Scarano
Makeup Department Head
Rodger Jacobs
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Nathan McGuinness
Visual Effects Producer
Blondel Aidoo
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Freund
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Set Designer
Gina B. Cranham
Supervising Sound Editor
George Watters II
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin O’Connell
Steadicam Operator
David Emmerichs
Underwater Director of Photography
Pete Romano
Stunt Driver
Jennifer Badger
Camera Operator
Philippe Carr-Forster
Sound Designer
Robert L. Sephton
Unit Publicist
Gabriela Gutentag
Art Department Coordinator
Bruce Bisbey
Aerial Director of Photography
David B. Nowell
Electrician
Emanuel Carrión
Makeup Artist
Roxanne Rizzo
Sound Effects Editor
Suhail Kafity
Supervising Dialogue Editor
David A. Arnold
Transportation Captain
Michael Menapace
Visual Effects Coordinator
Elizabeth Hitt
Key Costumer
Richard Schoen
Dialogue Editor
Ulrika Akander
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Teri E. Dorman
Location Manager
Fabio M. Arber
Dialogue Editor
Randle Akerson
Production Sound Mixer
Douglas J. Schulman
Script Supervisor
Jane Goldsmith
Chief Lighting Technician
Joseph F. Warren
Special Effects Coordinator
Jim Schwalm
Construction Coordinator
Dale DeStefani
Still Photographer
Robert Zuckerman
Visual Effects
Alyssa Fong
First Assistant Camera
John Grillo
Storyboard Artist
Robert Consing
Second Unit Director
Robert Consing
Creative Director
Kent Demaine
Second Assistant Camera
Richard J. Brock
24 Frame Playback
Monte Swann
First Assistant Director
John G. Scotti
Key Hair Stylist
Gunnar Swanson
Property Master
Charles Guanci Jr.
Sound Mixer
Scott Blynder
Executive In Charge Of Production
KristieAnne Reed
Hairstylist
Lisa Mitchell
Key Makeup Artist
Laurie Cocheio
Assistant Costume Designer
Ellen Falguiere
Music Editor
Katie Greathouse
Rigging Gaffer
Jeffrey P. Soderberg
Sound Recordist
Sean Landeros
Software Engineer
John Charles
Digital Effects Supervisor
James Marbas
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Melissa Lytle
Additional Camera
Stephen Ciffone
Boom Operator
Kevin Cerchiai
Foley Mixer
James Ashwill
Costume Illustrator
Lois DeArmond
Construction Foreman
Paul J. Hendricks
Location Scout
Rita Duffey
Standby Painter
Ronald Puga
Camera Intern
Travis Tarr
Craft Service
Marc H. Katz
Driver
Michael W. Broomer
Camera Loader
Agnes Rodriguez
Picture Car Coordinator
Kevin Craig
Post Production Assistant
Joli Eberhart
Post Production Supervisor
Tami Goldman
Production Office Assistant
Carlos Rey del Castillo
Scenic Artist
Alejandra Martinez
Set Medic
George Schoendorfer
Key Set Production Assistant
Crisoforo Aguilar
Transportation Co-Captain
James D. D'Amico
Utility Stunts
Lena Fennema
Visual Effects Editor
Jeff Beattie
Digital Intermediate Producer
Steve Mora
Editorial Coordinator
Mitch Zeitlin
Best Boy Electric
Ben Kanegson
Lighting Technician
Shawn Torge
Rigging Grip
Angel Pastrana
Casting Associate
Carlos Rojas
Production Accountant
Anne C. Ford
Production Coordinator
Elona Tsou
Digital Compositors
Christian Boudman
Assistant Property Master
Chris Purser
Location Assistant
Vivian Rebella
Utility Sound
Michael Schmidt
Dolly Grip
Jerry Bertolami
Title Designer
Simon Cassels
Set Decorating Coordinator
Jennifer Carpenter
Animal Wrangler
Philip Hoelcher
Marine Coordinator
Ricou Browning Jr.
Second Assistant Director
Joe Lotito
Negative Cutter
Boyd Steer
Assistant Production Coordinator
Derek Di Biagio
Casting Assistant
Caitlin Rinderer
Foley Editor
Christine Danelski
Lead Animator
Gary Abrahamian
Matchmove Supervisor
Rachel Nicoll
Visual Effects Designer
Justin Blampied
Location Production Assistant
Kris Gray
Best Boy Grip
Earl Perque
Dialogue Coach
Norene Bini
Digital Color Timer
Paul McGhee
Set Production Assistant
Ryan Bonner
Stunt Driver
Charlie Estepp
Stunt Double
Randolph LeRoi
Second Second Assistant Director
Rudy Persico
Stunts
Barbara Anne Klein
Assistant Production Coordinator
Derek DiBiagio
Production Assistant
Lillian Awa
Textile Artist
Niamh Murphy
Graphic Designer
Craig Denham
Special Effects Technician
Justin Bertges
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Chris Antonini
Visual Effects Production Manager
Rattiya Krajkoom
Assistant Camera
Mark Duncan
Assistant Editor
Lucas Borghi
Assistant Location Manager
Paola Cambo
Assistant Accountant
Andrea Larsen
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
James Hopkins
Executive Assistant
Natasha Brickner
Key Production Assistant
Patrick Fox
Payroll Accountant
Candy Carstensen
Production Consultant
Raymond Hernandez Jr.
Production Secretary
Sara Alvarez
Rotoscoping Artist
Nathalie Gonthier
Second Assistant Accountant
Tilu Khalayi
Technical Advisor
Bill Erfurth