Makeup Department Head
Jeff Dawn
Producer
Duncan Henderson
Production Design
Neil Spisak
Conceptual Illustrator
Oliver Scholl
Art Direction
William Ladd Skinner
Costume Design
Louise Mingenbach
Set Costumer
Mitzi Haralson
Director of Photography
Tobias A. Schliessler
Original Music Composer
Steve Jablonsky
Costume Design
Kimberly A. Tillman
Second Unit Director of Photography
Larry Blanford
Set Decoration
Larry Dias
Makeup Artist
Steve LaPorte
Makeup Artist
Cheri Minns
Hairstylist
Mary L. Mastro
ADR Recordist
David Lucarelli
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Massey
ADR Mixer
Charleen Richards
ADR Voice Casting
Caitlin McKenna
Colorist
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Dialogue Editor
G.W. Brown
Dolly Grip
Jeff 'Moose' Howery
Unit Publicist
Ernie Malik
Makeup Department Head
Allan A. Apone
First Assistant Director
Eric Heffron
Art Direction
Scott P. Murphy
Transportation Coordinator
Aaron Skalka
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Beau Borders
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Koyama
Stunt Coordinator
Kevin Scott
First Assistant Editor
Robert Malina
Conceptual Illustrator
Harald Belker
Storyboard Artist
David J. Negron Jr.
Set Designer
Darrell L. Wight
Visual Effects Editor
Austin Basile
Set Designer
Jann K. Engel
Costume Supervisor
Mitchell Ray Kenney
Best Boy Grip
Steve Graves
Seamstress
Suzanne M.B. Chambliss
Additional Casting
Judith Bouley
Electrician
David McGrory
Conceptual Illustrator
George Hull
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nathan McGuinness
Additional Casting
Meagan Lewis
Foley Artist
John Sievert
Visual Effects Art Director
Aaron McBride
Camera Operator
Chris Moseley
Additional Casting
Katie Doyle
Conceptual Illustrator
Jeff Julian
Set Costumer
Corey Bronson
Assistant Art Director
Mark Robert Taylor
Visual Effects Supervisor
Danielle Plantec
Script Supervisor
Julie Pitkanen
Set Designer
Robert Andrew Johnson
Boom Operator
Jeffrey A. Humphreys
Visual Effects Supervisor
Pablo Helman
Location Manager
Michael John Meehan
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rick Kline
Still Photographer
Frank Masi
Camera Operator
Maurice K. McGuire
Visual Effects Producer
Jeanmarie King
Sound Designer
Barbara Delpuech
Art Department Coordinator
Theresa Greene
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Frank A. Montaño
Dialect Coach
Brian C. Hirono
Visual Effects Producer
David Sanger
Camera Operator
Robby Baumgartner
Underwater Director of Photography
Pete Romano
Aerial Director of Photography
Hans Bjerno
Foley Artist
Stefan Fraticelli
Camera Operator
Patrick B. O'Brien
Sound Designer
Chris Scarabosio
Camera Operator
Chris Haarhoff
Steadicam Operator
Chris Haarhoff
Property Master
Douglas Fox
Costume Design
Roberto Craciunica
Hairstylist
Mahealani Diego
Hairstylist
Yolanda Mercadel
Production Supervisor
Candice D. Campos
Production Supervisor
Renee Confair
Production Manager
Wendy Wong
Art Department Coordinator
Christine Youngstrom
Construction Coordinator
Robert A. Blackburn
Scenic Artist
Andrew M. Casbon III
Leadman
Edward J. Protiva
Supervising Sound Editor
Darren King
Dialogue Editor
Darren King
Supervising Sound Editor
Gregory King
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregory King
Sound Designer
Yann Delpuech
Sound Designer
Shaughnessy Hare
Sound Designer
Mike McKone
Dialogue Editor
Joel Shryack
Visual Effects Supervisor
Grady Cofer
Visual Effects Editor
Joseph Derrico III
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Harvey
Visual Effects Supervisor
Winston Helgason
Visual Effects Supervisor
Pete Jopling
Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Mitchell
Visual Effects Editor
Xinyi Puah
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephan Trojansky
Visual Effects Producer
Dominic Sidoli
Visual Effects Editor
Jody Rogers
Visual Effects Producer
Rick Lupton
Visual Effects Producer
Colleen Jenkinson
Visual Effects Producer
Robert E. Evans
Visual Effects Producer
Kevin Elam
Camera Operator
Duane Manwiller
Best Boy Electric
Frank R. Jimenez Jr.
Video Assist Operator
Paul Murphey
Cableman
Richard O'Linke Jr.
Set Costumer
Maryann Dearmore
Set Costumer
Daniel Dirks
Set Costumer
Alema K. Ryder
Digital Intermediate Producer
Erik Rogers
Location Manager
Laura Sode-Matteson
Location Manager
George Wong
First Assistant Editor
Jason Gaudio
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Jeff Taylor
Rigging Gaffer
Dennis J. Lootens
Production Controller
Allen E. Taylor
CG Supervisor
Andy Lesniak
CG Supervisor
Robert Weaver
Property Master
Mychael Bates
Digital Imaging Technician
Tim Nagasawa
Electrician
Mikey Jechort
Script Supervisor
Rebecca Boyle
CG Supervisor
Michael Blackbourn
Compositing Supervisor
Stephen Pepper
Set Dresser
Antonio Andraus
CG Supervisor
Justin Mitchell
Digital Effects Supervisor
Earl A. Hibbert
Compositing Supervisor
Stefano Trivelli
Lead Animator
Rick O'Connor
Construction Foreman
William H. Phen Jr.
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rene Toye
BTS Photographer
Jason Marvel
Costumer
Heather Rae Miller
First Assistant Editor
Gabriel Fleming
Visual Effects Coordinator
Catherine Liu
Visual Effects Editor
Greg Hyman
First Assistant "C" Camera
Jeffrey S. Lorenz
First Assistant "A" Camera
Jimmy E. Jensen
Lead Animator
Jean-Denis Haas
Key Rigging Grip
Kim Heath
Assistant Sound Editor
Jeffrey Dyal
First Assistant "C" Camera
Ian Clampett
Sequence Supervisor
David Marsh
Standby Painter
Jesse Valdez
Key Grip
Michael Anderson
Conceptual Illustrator
Tani Kunitake
First Assistant Editor
Melissa Lawson Cheung
Key Costumer
Dallas D. Dornan
Electrician
Danielle Greenup
Lighting Artist
Christopher Ahrens
Compositing Supervisor
Marshall Richard Krasser
Stunt Double
Shauna Duggins
Compositing Supervisor
Michael Conte
Standby Painter
Vinson Jae
Boom Operator
Charles J. Bond
First Assistant "B" Camera
Louie DeMarco
First Assistant Director
Michael J. Moore
Marine Coordinator
Matthew H. O'Connor
Dolly Grip
Paul V. Perkins
Second Assistant Director
Richard Oswald
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Miguel Pask
Construction Buyer
Elvin Yoshida
Assistant Sound Editor
E. Niles Klein
Production Coordinator
Michael A. Galasso
Libra Head Technician
Jon Philion
Electrician
Mike Gerzevitz
First Assistant "A" Camera
Todd Schlopy
Production Coordinator
Nancy Honeycutt
Dolly Grip
Victor A. Shelehov
Set Costumer
Charles W. Kaeo
Rigging Grip
Mike Nami Jr.
Electrician
Justin Wright
First Assistant Editor
Chi-Yoon Chung
Best Boy Grip
Gerald Autin
Set Decorating Coordinator
Rachel Nowik
Foley Mixer
Trent Richmond
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Joshua Wassung
Set Dresser
Daniel Coulthard
Concept Artist
Christian Pearce
Conceptual Illustrator
Steve Jung
Rigging Grip
Jeremy Selsor
Assistant Property Master
Michael P. Sweeney
First Assistant "D" Camera
David Homcy
Conceptual Illustrator
Carlos Huante
Epk Producer
Brandon Carroll
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Brent Egan
Storyboard Artist
Richard Bennett
Graphic Designer
Andrew Campbell
Travel Coordinator
Mimi N. McGreal
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Courteney Smith
Foley Mixer
Ron Mellegers
Generator Operator
Mark Haas
Extras Casting
Robin Batherson
Key Costumer
Jose S. Hernandez
Lead Animator
John Zdankiewicz
Lead Animator
Maia Kayser
Production Coordinator
Karla Torres
Storyboard Artist
Tracey Wilson
Lighting Artist
Jason Gross
Art Department Assistant
Dorothy Street
Production Accountant
Cheri Hall
Electrician
Russell Beard
Lighting Artist
Blair Werschler
Libra Head Technician
Chris Bangma
Rigging Grip
Michael Nissen
Visual Effects Coordinator
C. Alexander Sears
Production Secretary
Drew Barnett-Hamilton
First Assistant "B" Camera
Tony Nagy
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Rylan Akama
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Brian Matsumura
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Tony Muller
Best Boy Grip
Walter Royle
Best Boy Electric
James Hatridge
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Scott Whitbread
Set Dresser
Joe Pfaltzgraf
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Eric Wheeler
Digital Imaging Technician
Maninder K. Saini
Production Secretary
David Becker
Art Department Assistant
Kristopher Gifford
CG Supervisor
Paul Ghezzo
Set Dresser
Benton E. Tedlie
Propmaker
Derick Broderman
Set Dresser
Gordon Thomas
Assistant Camera
Bobby Davison
Electrician
Jason Lamport
Electrician
Ralph Walters
Libra Head Technician
Jason Hibarger
Rigging Grip
Bridget Da Gama
Rigging Grip
Jonathan Plaeger
Rigging Grip
Daniel Strong
Rigging Grip
James J. Hughes
Rigging Grip
James W. Larkin III
Techno Crane Operator
Art Villasenor
Costume Assistant
Max Juette
Costume Assistant
Patrick Byrnes
Art Department Assistant
Sean Frohling
Art Department Assistant
Austin Lawrence
Art Department Assistant
Christopher Poveromo
Art Department Assistant
Michael Shapiro
Conceptual Illustrator
Josh Nizzi
Graphic Designer
Roger Johnson
Propmaker
Edward Medeiros Jr.
Set Dresser
Daniel Hamilton
Set Dresser
Jana Treadwell
Set Dresser
Daniel A. Maes
Set Dresser
Michael C. Magno
CG Supervisor
Willi Geiger
Lighting Artist
Ross Wallis
Matte Painter
Kalene Dunsmoor
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Barry Howell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Adam J. Cohn
Visual Effects Coordinator
Zachary Smith
Visual Effects Coordinator
Wyatt Hannon
Boom Operator
Daniel R. Garab
Production Secretary
Evan Johnson
Visual Effects
Takayuki Sato
Visual Effects
Hiroshi Mori