Producer
Jerry Bruckheimer
Executive Producer
Mike Stenson
Executive Producer
Chad Oman
Associate Producer
Pat Sandston
Editor
William Goldenberg
Director of Photography
John Schwartzman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christopher Boyes
Music Supervisor
Bob Badami
Special Effects Coordinator
John Frazier
Art Direction
Julian Ashby
Costume Design
Judianna Makovsky
Executive Producer
Barry H. Waldman
Unit Production Manager
Barry H. Waldman
Supervising Art Director
Drew Boughton
Makeup Artist
Robin Beauchesne
Makeup & Hair
Ilona Herman
First Assistant Director
Geoffrey Hansen
Executive Producer
Oren Aviv
Executive Producer
Charles Segars
Original Story
Charles Segars
Screenplay
Cormac Wibberley
Screenplay
Marianne Wibberley
Production Design
Dominic Watkins
Sound Effects Editor
Odin Benitez
Set Decoration
Fainche MacCarthy
Sound Effects Editor
Gary Wright
Key Hair Stylist
Kathe Swanson
Sound Effects Editor
Todd Toon
Supervising ADR Editor
Kimberly Harris
Stunt Double
Eddie Yansick
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Casting Assistant
Nicole Daniels
Key Makeup Artist
Greg Funk
Director of Photography
Amir Mokri
Casting Associate
Courtney Bright
Makeup Department Head
Edouard F. Henriques
Costume Supervisor
Helen Monaghan
Set Designer
Daniel R. Jennings
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell
Art Direction
A. Todd Holland
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Set Designer
Randall D. Wilkins
Script Supervisor
Julie Pitkanen
Supervising Sound Editor
George Watters II
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin O’Connell
Assistant Set Decoration
Amanda Moss Serino
Costume Supervisor
Daniel Grant North
Chief Lighting Technician
David R. Christensen
Camera Operator
Philippe Carr-Forster
Sound Effects Editor
Robert L. Sephton
Transportation Coordinator
Bryce Guy Williams
Hair Department Head
Yolanda Toussieng
Camera Operator
Chris Haarhoff
Music Editor
Steve Durkee
Unit Publicist
Michael Singer
Dialogue Editor
Allen Hartz
Set Decorating Coordinator
Shari Ratliff
Dialogue Editor
David A. Arnold
Camera Operator
Pete Cavaciuti
Sound Effects Editor
Donald J. Malouf
Rigging Gaffer
Frank Dorowsky
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Teri E. Dorman
Set Designer
Amy Heinz-Barnett
Special Effects Supervisor
Jim Schwalm
Construction Coordinator
Dale DeStefani
Still Photographer
Robert Zuckerman
ADR Editor
Michele Perrone
Property Master
Ritchie Kremer
Production Supervisor
Trevor Waterson
Foley Editor
Matthew Harrison
Sound Effects Editor
R.J. Palmer
Sound Effects Editor
F. Hudson Miller
First Assistant Camera
Zoran Veselic
Production Sound Mixer
Peter J. Devlin
Supervising Music Editor
Jeanette Surga
Assistant Sound Editor
Melissa Lytle
Boom Operator
Kevin Cerchiai
Foley Supervisor
Victoria Martin
Foley Mixer
James Ashwill
First Assistant Camera
Richard Mosier
Post Production Supervisor
Tami Goldman
Chief Lighting Technician
Joel C. Warren
Title Designer
Robert Dawson
Second Assistant Camera
Steven Cueva
Stunt Coordinator
George Marshall Ruge
Storyboard Artist
Trevor Goring
Video Assist Operator
David Deever
Foley Editor
Jim Likowski
Second Assistant Director
Christina Fong
Assistant Sound Editor
Douglas Parker
Assistant Sound Editor
Ann L. Thornberg
Utility Sound
Michael Piotrowski
Assistant Costume Designer
Holly Davis
Best Boy Grip
Michael T. Travers
Art Department Coordinator
Christina Romney-Glotzer
Second Assistant Camera
Thomas D. Lairson Jr.