Production Design
K.K. Barrett
Production Designer
K.K. Barrett
Director of Photography
Matthew Libatique
Second Unit Director
Chad Stahelski
Executive Producer
David Ayer
Unit Production Manager
Susan McNamara
Makeup Department Head
Deborah La Mia Denaver
Executive Producer
Walter Hamada
Stunt Coordinator
Jonathan Eusebio
Second Unit Director
Jonathan Eusebio
Executive In Charge Of Production
Kelley Smith-Wait
Sound Designer
Paula Fairfield
Executive Producer
Hans Ritter
Location Manager
Brittany Petros
Executive Producer
Geoff Johns
VFX Artist
Pierre Bonnette
Still Photographer
Claudette Barius
Original Music Composer
Daniel Pemberton
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Onnalee Blank
Supervising Art Director
Kasra Farahani
Sound Effects Editor
Luke Gibleon
Costume Designer
Erin Benach
Set Costumer
Anthony Almaraz
Script Supervisor
Kathy McHugh
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brandon Proctor
Set Costumer
Corey Bronson
Boom Operator
Craig Dollinger
Supervising Sound Editor
Alan Robert Murray
Set Dresser
Jeremy Cisneros
Sound Effects Editor
Michael W. Mitchell
Foley Editor
Willard Overstreet
Script Supervisor
Jody Blose
Set Designer
Luis G. Hoyos
Script Supervisor
Tracy L. Moody
Sound Effects Editor
Phil Barrie
Sound Effects Editor
Adam Kopald
Sound Effects Editor
Darren Maynard
Fight Choreographer
Jon Valera
Visual Effects Producer
Annemarie Griggs
Set Dresser
Michael Thurman
Set Costumer
Kelly Porter
Screenplay
Christina Hodson
Co-Producer
Christina Hodson
Assistant Director
Dieter Busch
Supervising Sound Editor
Katy Wood
Storyboard Artist
Amy Lynn Umezu
VFX Artist
Martyn Culpitt
VFX Artist
Joaquin Ludewig
Visual Effects Supervisor
Thrain Shadbolt
Sound Mixer
Steven Morrow
Makeup Artist
Kevin Wasner
Co-Producer
Donald Sparks
First Assistant Director
Donald Sparks
Makeup Artist
Nicole Sortillon Amos
Special Effects Supervisor
Mark Hawker
Visual Effects Producer
Michael Perdew
Set Decoration
Florencia Martin
Visual Effects Producer
Adam Pere
Set Dresser
Christopher Casey
Makeup Artist
Lindsay Garrison
First Assistant Director
Alexander H. Gayner
Art Direction
Gustaf Aspegren
Second Second Assistant Director
Nadeem Ashayer
Makeup Artist
Cale Thomas
Makeup Artist
Samantha Ward
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brendan Seals
Art Direction
Julien Pougnier
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kenneth Au
Second Assistant Director
Eric Glasser
Assistant Art Director
Erin E. Riegel
Set Dresser
Scott Edward Collins
Art Direction
Jordan Ferrer
Second Assistant Director
Christina Fong
Set Production Assistant
Dominic Pacitti
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark LeDoux
Makeup Artist
Michelle Miller
Second Unit
Matthew D. Smith
Set Decoration Buyer
Allison Isenberg
First Assistant Director
Dino Castelli
Assistant Costume Designer
Megan Gray
Visual Effects Producer
Georgina Street
First Assistant Editor
Brit DeLillo
Makeup Artist
John Maldonado
Makeup Artist
Sabrina Wilson
Costume Assistant
Julia Saeri Lee
Set Decoration Buyer
Katie Childs
VFX Artist
Marguerite Chantal
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kevin Souls
Utility Sound
Bryan Mendoza
Production Supervisor
Alice S. Kim
Key Art Production Assistant
Beatrice Cerezo
Art Department Coordinator
Molly Hunter Flick
Visual Effects Producer
Jesse Morrow
Post-Production Manager
Daniel Paress
Second Second Assistant Director
Matt McKinnon
Creator
Jordan B. Gorfinkel
Comic Book
Jordan B. Gorfinkel
First Assistant Director
Jayson Merrill
Executive Producer
Galen Vaisman
Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Dravitzki
Visual Effects Coordinator
Samira Khan
VFX Artist
Shudhdodhan Milind Ambhore
Visual Effects Producer
Julie Osborn
Production Supervisor
Sara Bartkiewicz
Second Unit Director
Oliver Mack Calhoun
Second Second Assistant Director
R. Ben Parker
Visual Effects Supervisor
Yael Majors
VFX Artist
Jared Hasselbach
VFX Artist
Hunter Rosenberg
Rotoscoping Artist
Kay Hoddy