Production Sound Mixer
Manfred Banach
Stunt Coordinator
Volkhart Buff
Costume Design
Louise Frogley
Director of Photography
Michael Seresin
Co-Producer
Henning Molfenter
Co-Producer
Charlie Woebcken
Stunts
Michael Bornhütter
Stunts
Christian Petersson
Art Department Coordinator
Roxy Konrad
Storyboard Artist
Axel Eichhorst
Rigging Gaffer
Roland Patzelt
Set Dresser
Helko Klünder
Foley Artist
Carsten Richter
Executive Producer
Luc Etienne
Locale Casting Director
Cornelia von Braun
Production Executive
Sonja B. Zimmer
Hair Designer
Heike Merker
Makeup Designer
Heike Merker
Sound Effects Editor
Noemi Hampel
Dialogue Editor
Alexander Buck
Foley Editor
Immo Trümpelmann
Sound Designer
Frank Kruse
Supervising Sound Editor
Frank Kruse
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Single
Stunt Coordinator
Laurent Demianoff
Fight Choreographer
Laurent Demianoff
Sound Designer
Markus Stemler
Music Consultant
Nick Angel
Art Direction
Anna Bucher
Executive Producer
Aharon Keshales
Makeup Artist
Valeska Schitthelm
Hairstylist
Valeska Schitthelm
Orchestrator
Jeff Atmajian
Production Design
David Scheunemann
Set Decoration
Mark Rosinski
Additional Editing
Jonathan Amos
Executive Producer
Ron Halpern
Music Editor
Gareth Cousins
Co-Producer
Christoph Fisser
Additional Editing
Kayla Emter
Original Music Composer
Frank Ilfman
Music Producer
Frank Ilfman
Supervising Art Director
Wolfgang Metschan
Unit Production Manager
Michael Schwarz
Post Production Supervisor
Emma Zee
Costume Supervisor
Camille Argus
Visual Effects Editor
Nikolai Bury
Score Engineer
Nick Wollage
Camera Operator
Sebastian Meuschel
Still Photographer
Reiner Bajo
Art Direction
Stefan Speth
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gilbert Lake
Unit Publicist
Emma Davie
Location Coordinator
Sabine Schulmeyer
Construction Manager
Dierk Grahlow
ADR Editor
Stuart McCowan
Color Assistant
Petra Lisson
Scoring Mixer
Casey Stone
Digital Intermediate Producer
Kim Honeyman
Stunt Double
Tim Haberland
Visual Effects Editor
Andrea Pugner
Supervising ADR Editor
Iain Eyre
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Iain Eyre
Cast Driver
Mehmet Atmaca
Cast Driver
Florian Dieckmann
Special Effects Supervisor
Uli Nefzer
Pipeline Technical Director
Alexander Wlk
Daily Makeup & Hair
Ragna Jornitz
Locale Casting Director
Olivia Scott-Webb
Daily Makeup & Hair
Sylvia Grave
Background Casting Director
Johanna Ragwitz
Assistant Editor
Josh Stein
Production Coordinator
Imke Sommerkamp
First Assistant Director
Ali Cherkaoui
Title Designer
Matt Curtis
Compositing Artist
Ivaylo Andonov
Daily Makeup & Hair
Juliane Hübner
Production Driver
Darin Damjanow
ADR Voice Casting
Phoebe Scholfield
Producer's Assistant
Viktor Jakovleski
Casting Associate
Sydney Shircliff
Visual Effects Producer
Steffen Hagen
Compositing Lead
Lukas Tiberio Klopfenstein
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marc Jouveneau
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jan Grunwald
Location Scout
Bashaar Wahab
Digital Intermediate Editor
Michael Crusz
Stunt Double
Jade-Eleena Dregorius
Stunt Double
Hannah Spreitzenbarth
Camera Operator
Ernest Wilczynski
Assistant Picture Car Coordinator
Viktoria Ngotsé
Specialized Driver
Ilja Kloppenburg
Executive Producer
Didier Lupfer
Set Decorating Coordinator
Lucie Kozena
Property Master
Peter Naguib
Property Buyer
Tanja Oppel
Casting Associate
Nicola Chisholm
Post Production Supervisor
Anne Urban
Costume Coordinator
Henning Paulmann
Compositing Artist
Christopher Kollar
First Assistant Editor
Jeremy Richardson
Script Supervisor
Silke Engelhardt
Unit Manager
Matteo Canalis Wandel
Musician
Charlotte Hatherley
Pipeline Technical Director
Simon Ohler
Pipeline Technical Director
Yannic Schoof
Systems Administrators & Support
Kris Bieringa
Systems Administrators & Support
Jana Rexhausen
Systems Administrators & Support
Jérémie Sebban
Systems Administrators & Support
Johannes Vogt-Reimuth
Visual Effects Producer
Viktoria Rucker
Visual Effects Editor
Damien di Toro
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Vanessa Taylor
Compositing Artist
Daniel Hartlehnert
Digital Imaging Technician
Peter Marsden
Executive Producer
Shana Eddy-Grouf
Graphic Designer
Henning Brehm
Property Buyer
Alexander Liebenthron
First Assistant "A" Camera
Rafael Jeneral
Visual Effects Supervisor
Benjamin Burr
Charge Scenic Artist
Stian Dahlslett
Stunt Double
Igor Tjumenzev
Second Assistant Director
Finn Pelke
Second Assistant Director
Dennis Becker
Compositing Artist
Jan Volckmann
Health and Safety
Grit Belitz
Compositing Artist
Martin Grözinger
Sound Mix Technician
James Cassidy
Hair Supervisor
Julia Böhm
Makeup Supervisor
Julia Böhm
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Carola Rodriguez Sanchez
Electrician
Stefan Bräsen
Stunt Double
Hong Indira Rieck
Concept Artist
Marcos Weiss
Visual Effects Editor
Laura El Alam
Set Dresser
Florian Speidel
Daily Makeup & Hair
Isabelle Neu
Foley Editor
Dominik Raetz
Helping Hand
Naranbat Batzorig
Assistant Property Master
Ruben Steingrüber
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alessandra Spadaro
Sound Effects Editor
Gregor Junghans
Post Production Coordinator
Luke Gavin
Post Production Coordinator
Scott P. Fraser
Third Assistant Director
Simon Adegbenro
Sound Mix Technician
Kobi Quist
Stunts
Raffael Armbruster
Animation
Jessica Tegethoff
Compositing Artist
Michael Lankes
Compositing Artist
Lukas Löffler
Compositing Artist
Ulisse Dickmann
Stunt Double
Aurélia Agel
Music Coordinator
Lily Metcalfe
Assistant Production Coordinator
Sabrina Cordes
Visual Effects Coordinator
Marc-André Gerke
CG Supervisor
Michael Haupt
Production Controller
Steffi Hiller
Makeup Artist
Franziska Monden
Hairstylist
Franziska Monden
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Florian Bellack
Dolly Grip
Trevor Watkins
Sound Mix Technician
Jack Cheetham
Best Boy Electrician
Oliver Haas
Art Direction
Mariana Vasconcellos
Background Casting Director
Alina Riemenschneider
Compositing Artist
Kimberley Klaiber
Producer's Assistant
Alex Kellerman
Standby Property Master
Stefan Pepe Baumgärtner
Co-Producer
Rachel Henochsberg
Stunt Double
Alexandra Schlensog
Stunt Double
Bella Garcia
Production Office Assistant
Ferdinand Klotzky
Specialized Driver
Tommy Smolinski
Camera Trainee
David Schwier
Assistant Costume Designer
Nadine Wäldchen
Textile Artist
Sabine Kubat
Standby Rigger
Christian Brubach
Daily Electrics
Yannick Bonica
Special Effects Technician
Daniel Novak
Assistant Location Manager
Florian Kuthe
Assistant Location Manager
Max Bachmann
Location Coordinator
Levy Spéder
Location Scout
Phillip Doery
Set Production Assistant
Rouven Heim
Set Production Assistant
Tom De Rooij
Set Production Assistant
Charlotte Cartier
Set Production Assistant
Anne Gehres
Set Production Assistant
Johan Siebold
Travel Coordinator
Sophie Lange
Key Accountant
Dennis Müller-Rabenstein
Assistant Accountant
Janne Meyermann
Payroll Accountant
Danny Märtin
Set Decoration Buyer
Vincent Kastner
Set Dresser
Endra Dshamsran
Helping Hand
Dashdemberel Oyuntszren
Helping Hand
Choimaa Ganbold
Helping Hand
Sanchir Anar
Helping Hand
Gal-Erdene Gantulga
Property Buyer
Beatrice Rebitsch
Property Buyer
Marco Böhm
Standby Carpenter
Matthias Piorecki
Picture Car Coordinator
Alexander Stolle
Actor's Assistant
Miriam Tuercke
Acting Double
Karmen Lovell-Brooks
Actor's Assistant
Jack McMoran
Actor's Assistant
Amy Iturres-Alomia
Actor's Assistant
Kit Wong
Chaperone
Duska Malesevic
Casting Assistant
Chelsea Jeffords
Transportation Captain
Jan Bludau
Specialized Driver
Jan Luo
Specialized Driver
Frank Gust
Cast Driver
Robert Keller
Cast Driver
Mathias Langwich
Cast Driver
O'Neil Sharma
Production Driver
Cem Krüziu
Production Driver
Siegfried Zeh
Production Driver
Marvin Müller
Production Driver
Andreas Bartel
Production Driver
Sören Leusch
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katri Vanhatalo
Editorial Production Assistant
Yael Elbee
Foley Editor
Charlotte Lewis
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Edward MacDonald
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paulina Spodniewska
CG Artist
Laura Staudenmaier
CG Artist
Michal Zsigmund
VFX Artist
Bernhard Eiser
VFX Artist
Philip Ballinger
VFX Artist
Pol Soler Alsina
VFX Artist
Sebastian Gaspar
VFX Artist
Tobias Sautter
Compositing Artist
Aivo Kisis
Compositing Artist
Andreas Hindrichkeit
Compositing Artist
Andrija Trickovic
Compositing Artist
Anton Graeven
Compositing Artist
Christian Wunsch
Compositing Artist
Christoph Zapletal
Compositing Artist
Erbu Goeneul
Compositing Artist
Emil Pfeifer
Compositing Artist
Eric Ravenstein
Compositing Artist
Gregor Stephani
Compositing Artist
Jannik Walzer
Compositing Artist
Jaroslav Kreilis
Compositing Artist
Joerg Schmidt
Compositing Artist
Kader Bagli
Compositing Artist
Laura Buccinna
Compositing Artist
Mario Bertsch
Compositing Artist
Michele Palomba
Compositing Artist
Nahuel Alvarez
Compositing Artist
Nicolas Grossmann
Compositing Artist
Nicolas Rolke
Compositing Artist
Nicolas Winter
Compositing Artist
Philipp Mekus
Compositing Artist
Ralph Apfelbaum
Compositing Artist
Stefan Czuia
Compositing Artist
Tiago Cabrita
Compositing Artist
Tim Hillebrand
Compositing Artist
Tobias Gerdts
Compositing Artist
Tomas Rydfjord
Compositing Artist
Vu Ba Linh
Matte Painter
Guillermo Paz
Pipeline Technical Director
Jan Grundmann
Pipeline Technical Director
Paul Schweizer
Pipeline Technical Director
Stefan Jaehner
Systems Administrators & Support
Jari Koski
Systems Administrators & Support
Raphael Schinkoeth
Musician
Alex James Thomas