Executive Producer
John Lasseter
Original Music Composer
Randy Newman
Set Dresser
Sophie Vincelette
Art Direction
Laura Phillips
Co-Producer
Andrea Warren
Storyboard Artist
Louis Gonzales
Director of Photography
Jeremy Lasky
Supervising Animator
Bobby Podesta
Sound Effects Editor
E.J. Holowicki
Director of Photography
Kim White
ADR Editor
Michael Silvers
Foley Artist
Dennie Thorpe
Production Design
William Cone
Foley Editor
Teresa Eckton
Supervising Sound Editor
Tom Myers
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Myers
Original Story
Eyal Podell
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Story Consultant
Jeff Gordon
Production Design
Jay Shuster
Additional Writing
Scott Morse
Story Supervisor
Scott Morse
Post Production Supervisor
Jessie Thiele
Story Artist
Christian Roman
Storyboard Artist
Kevin O'Brien
Executive Music Producer
Tom MacDougall
Storyboard Artist
Michael Yates
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Semanick
Visual Effects Technical Director
Steve Avoujageli
Storyboard
Angelo Libutti
Storyboard Artist
John Hoffman
Sound Effects Editor
Benjamin A. Burtt
Thanks
Nicole Paradis Grindle
Animation Director
Royce Wesley
Music Editor
Dominick Certo
Foley Mixer
Blake Collins
Additional Editor
Gregory Amundson
Supervising Sound Editor
Brian Chumney
Software Engineer
Ryan Kautzman
Orchestrator
Jonathan Sacks
Animation Director
Mark C. Harris
VFX Artist
Andrew Wheeler
Production Coordinator
Dana Frankoff
Set Designer
Paul Abadilla
Master Lighting Artist
Lloyd Bernberg
Art Direction
Noah Klocek
First Assistant Editor
Amera Rizk
Script Supervisor
Jessica Heidt
Musician
Matt Chamberlain
Animation
Jean-Claude Tran
Assistant Editor
Joe Garrity
Original Story
Jonathon E. Stewart
Visual Effects
Aaron Conover
Storyboard Artist
Edgar Karapetyan
Post Production Supervisor
Dana Murray
Visual Effects Technical Director
Amit Baadkar
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jon Reisch
Art Department Manager
Nick Berry
Animation Director
Jude Brownbill
Art Direction
Craig Foster
Lighting Artist
Burt Peng
Master Lighting Artist
David Shavers
Director of Photography
Michael Sparber
Master Lighting Artist
Brian Boyd
Animation
Claudio de Oliveira
Sound Editor
Kenny Pickett
Animation
Brendan Beesley
Master Lighting Artist
Jose Luis Ramos
Assistant Sound Editor
Rachael Bigelow
Lighting Coordinator
Jon Bryant
Set Dressing Artist
Michael Rutter
VFX Artist
Yung Lian Frank Tai
Software Engineer
Winston O. Good
Systems Administrators & Support
Jose Ignacio
Systems Administrators & Support
Shaun Brown
Master Lighting Artist
Charu Clark
Master Lighting Artist
Paul Oakley
Animation
Andrew Atteberry
Animation
Catherine Hang-Hicks
Script Coordinator
Jessica Katz
Foley Artist
Geoff Vaughan
Lighting Artist
Dorien Gunnels
Lighting Artist
Linhan Li
Lighting Artist
Farhez Rayani
Production Coordinator
Maura Turner
Software Engineer
Mike H. Mahony
Software Engineer
Félix O. Santiago
Software Engineer
Gates Roberg-Clark
Systems Administrators & Support
Dan Berman
Systems Administrators & Support
Nic Bishop
Animation Manager
Matt DeMartini
Scoring Mixer
David Boucher
First Assistant Sound Editor
Anthony De Francesco
Storyboard Artist
Rejean Bourdages
Stereoscopic Technical Director
Erin Lehmkühl
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nathan Nance
Production Manager
Pamela Darrow
Stereoscopic Technical Director
Stewart Pomeroy
Musician
Helen Z. Altenbach
Foley Editor
Qianbaihui Yang
Matte Painter
Ernesto Nemesio
Color Grading
Susan Brunig
Graphic Designer
Josh Holtsclaw
Storyboard Artist
Michael Daley
Storyboard Artist
Xavier Riffault
Production Assistant
Christine Crowley
Production Coordinator
Laura Finell
Production Coordinator
Emily Goldsborough
Story Coordinator
Daniel LaPook
Assistant Editor
Eric M. Barker
Assistant Editor
Jon Vargo
Assistant Editor
Jonathan Vargo
Post Production Coordinator
Anthony David Duran
Additional Music
Corbin Hayes
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jamie Williams
Visual Effects Technical Director
James Bartolozzi
Stereoscopic Technical Director
Jay-Vincent Jones
Lighting Artist
Jesse Weglein
Visual Effects Technical Director
Eric Lacroix
Animation
Montaque Ruffin