Executive Producer
Nancy Juvonen
Executive Producer
Drew Barrymore
Original Music Composer
Brian Tyler
Costume Design
Kym Barrett
Screenplay
Elizabeth Banks
Director of Photography
Bill Pope
Co-Producer
Henning Molfenter
Co-Producer
Charlie Woebcken
Stunts
Michael Bornhütter
Stunts
Christian Petersson
Art Direction
Cornelia Ott
Makeup Artist
Petra Schaumann
Executive Producer
Leonard Goldberg
Supervising Sound Editor
Kami Asgar
Unit Production Manager
Arno Neubauer
Supervising Art Director
Andreas Olshausen
Music Supervisor
Julianne Jordan
Producer
Elizabeth Cantillon
Stunts
Volkram Zschiesche
Story
Evan Spiliotopoulos
Foley Artist
Adrian Medhurst
Associate Producer
Alex Oakley
First Assistant Director
Alex Oakley
Music Supervisor
Julia Michels
Makeup Department Head
Melanie Hughes
Second Unit Director
Markos Rounthwaite
Steadicam Operator
Karsten Jacobsen
"A" Camera Operator
Karsten Jacobsen
Set Decoration
Mark Rosinski
Assistant Costume Designer
Chelsea Staebell
Co-Producer
Christoph Fisser
Production Design
Aaron Haye
First Assistant Editor
Christine Kim
Still Photographer
Nadja Klier
Second Unit Director of Photography
Klemens Becker
Costume Supervisor
Meike Schlegel
Transportation Co-Captain
Nils Konrad
Transportation Coordinator
Florian Haeger
Line Producer
Diloy Gülün
Foley Supervisor
Paul Pirola
"B" Camera Operator
Sebastian Meuschel
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin O’Connell
Sound Effects Editor
Ryan Collins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg Orloff
Sound Effects Editor
Mark Larry
Executive Producer
Matthew Hirsch
Supervising Sound Editor
Erin Oakley
Sound Effects Editor
Hector C. Gika
Art Direction
Stephanie Rass
Location Manager
Nic Diedrich
Hair Department Head
Camille Friend
Unit Publicist
Sasha Gibson
Script Supervisor
Zoe Morgan
Property Master
Paul Purdy
ADR Voice Casting
Ranjani Brow
ADR Voice Casting
Wendy Hoffmann
Sound Effects Editor
Casey Genton
Stunt Double
Hannah Betts
Stunt Coordinator
Florian Hotz
Makeup Artist
Stacey Panepinto
Casting Assistant
Amal El-Farfachi
Standby Art Director
Bryce Tibbey
ADR Voice Casting
Ashley Lambert
Dialogue Editor
Steve Urban
Transportation Captain
Florian Dieckmann
Special Effects Supervisor
Uli Nefzer
Local Casting
Gökçe Doruk Erten
Assistant Set Decoration
Sophie Lübben
Assistant Art Director
Iris Paschedag
Art Department Coordinator
Muriel Gérard
Costume Supervisor
Jayne Marie Kehoe
Extras Casting
Johanna Ragwitz
First Assistant Editor
Richard B. Molina
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Stephen Nakamura
Visual Effects Supervisor
Karen Heston
Still Photographer
Chiabella James
Storyboard Artist
Gary Damian Thomas
Additional Script Supervisor
Emma Danoff
Stunts
Mens-Sana Tamakloe
Fight Choreographer
Tolga Degirmen
Boom Operator
Thomas Wallis
First Assistant "B" Camera
Won-suk Park
Stunts
Jade-Eleena Dregorius
Stunts
Hannah Spreitzenbarth
Storyboard Artist
Jan Blažíček
Production Coordinator
Bettina Lyster
Assistant Property Master
Konstantin Ness
Payroll Accountant
Oliver Kueper-Grobecker
Assistant Costume Designer
Susanne Niedergall
Rigging Gaffer
Christoph Nickel
Foley Mixer
Brendan Croxon
Foley Recordist
Duncan Campbell
Foley Editor
Brendan Hill
Key Costumer
Melanie Ghisays
Concept Artist
Ulrich Zeidler
First Assistant "A" Camera
Rafael Jeneral
Second Assistant Director
Nick Laurence
Third Assistant Director
Sibel Koyuncu
Assistant Costume Designer
Waris Klampfer
Digital Imaging Technician
Christian Kuss
Best Boy Grip
Mathias Riemann
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Carola Rodriguez Sanchez
Additional Script Supervisor
Björn S. Berger
Costumer
Patrick Worthington
Payroll Accountant
Karsten Piel
Makeup Artist
Sandra Jethon
Key Hair Stylist
April Schuller
Assistant Director
Tufan Şimşekcan
Assistant Sound Editor
Ailene Roberts
Transportation Coordinator
Semra Tatlipinar
Second Assistant Director
Lisa Hauss
Second Assistant Director
Tom Turner
Casting Assistant
Ariella Segal
Production Accountant
Yvonne Höft
Extras Casting
Emil Stege
Best Boy Electric
Oliver Haas
Stunts
Ronnie Wechselberger
Second Assistant Director
James Manning
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Martin Samsøe
Costumer
Alexandra Hannemann
Location Manager
Simon Daniel
Production Coordinator
Sindy Krahl
Assistant Production Coordinator
Katrin Wirth
Production Secretary
Angelika Strassl
Production Secretary
Katharina Schwerke
Set Designer
Anna Jarocka
Set Designer
Daniel Selensky
Set Designer
Mariana Vasconcellos
Unit Publicist
Martin Wieandt
Third Assistant Director
Lydia Pakebusch
Extras Casting
Alina Riemenschneider
Assistant Editor
Sarah Russell
Assistant Editor
Anahuac Valdez
Assistant Director
Mathias Datow